2016-7-31 Freedom Fighters 5k & Half

2016-7-23 Summer Glowstick 5k RESULTS
July 24, 2016
BlueStacks Android emulator is free and mainstream Windows App
August 4, 2016

2016-7-31 Freedom Fighters 5k & Half

Freedom Fighters 5k & Half benefiting Semper Fi Fund

July 31, 2016

5k

  Pl.     Bib #    Name                          Age   Gender    City                  State    Time         Pace       Age Rank
  1       147      Todd Dyer                     39    M         Burke                 VA        00:22:22     7:12      1st 5K Male
  2       116      Matthew Sykes                 11    M         Stafford              VA        00:26:09     8:25      2nd 5K Male
  3       135      Alex Heiche                   46    M         Fairfax               VA        00:26:16     8:28      3rd 5K Male
  4       99       Jimmie Lucas                  40    M         JB Andrews            MD        00:26:19     8:29      1st 40 - 49 Males
  5       119      Chris Young                   31    M         Annandale             VA        00:26:25     8:30      1st 30 - 39 Males
  6       110      Timothy Smith                 36    M         quantico              VA        00:26:29     8:32      2nd 30 - 39 Males
  7       148      Katherine Dyer                39    F         Burke                 VA        00:26:57     8:41      1st 5K Female
  8       150      Tim Barnhart                  61    M         Linden                VA        00:27:38     8:54      1st 60 - 69 Males
  9       126      Mike Cannon                   58    M         Fairfax Station       VA        00:28:03     9:02      1st 50 - 59 Males
  10      154      Mary Lowe Mayhugh             60    F         WAshington  DC        DC        00:28:43     9:15      2nd 5K Female
  11      96       Chris Jaeger                  51    M         Broadlands            VA        00:29:21     9:27      2nd 50 - 59 Males
  12      115      Jonathan Sykes                7     M         Stafford              VA        00:29:23     9:28      1st 19 & Under Males
  13      114      Keith Sykes                   46    M         Stafford              VA        00:29:24     9:28      2nd 40 - 49 Males
  14      146      Ruaridh Williams              19    M         Woodbridge            VA        00:29:36     9:32      2nd 19 & Under Males
  15      131      Lizzy Crongeyer               50    F         Woodbridge            VA        00:30:02     9:40      3rd 5K Female
  16      84       Erin Burnett                  18    F         Bristow               VA        00:31:17     10:05     1st 19 & Under Females
  17      138      Sam Mcfadden                  18    M         Fredericksburg        VA        00:31:20     10:05     3rd 19 & Under Males
  18      124      Rocco Blais                   38    M         Woodbridge            VA        00:33:13     10:42     3rd 30 - 39 Males
  19      151      Jenna Carroll                 20    F         LINDEN                VA        00:33:14     10:42     1st 20 - 29 Females
  20      101      Nicole Marckel                34    F         Fredericksburg        VA        00:33:22     10:45     1st 30 - 39 Females
  21      87       Gretchen Comey                36    F         Chantilly             VA        00:33:25     10:46     2nd 30 - 39 Females
  22      157      Milena Alicea                 44    F         Manassas              VA        00:33:39     10:50     1st 40 - 49 Females
  23      155      Michelle Olaya                39    F         Alexandria            VA        00:33:40     10:51     3rd 30 - 39 Females
  24      117      Blake Tagget                  26    M         Ellicott City         MD        00:33:58     10:56     1st 20 - 29 Males
  25      88       Michael Davis                 56    F         Fredericksburg        VA        00:34:24     11:05     1st 50 - 59 Females
  26      130      John Crongeyer                53    M         Woodbridge            VA        00:34:34     11:08     3rd 50 - 59 Males
  27      102      Sally Moore                   38    F         stafford              VA        00:35:05     11:18     4th 30 - 39 Females
  28      118      Chris Wenzel                  34    M         Stafford              VA        00:35:08     11:19     4th 30 - 39 Males
  29      127      Rebecca Canty                 34    F         Chantilly             VA        00:35:18     11:22     5th 30 - 39 Females
  30      106      Jennifer O'Quin               43    F         JB Andrews            MD        00:35:29     11:26     2nd 40 - 49 Females
  31      132      Cristie Dobson                36    F         Stafford              VA        00:36:39     11:48     6th 30 - 39 Females
  32      105      Kerry O'Brien                 34    F         Alexandria            VA        00:37:07     11:57     7th 30 - 39 Females
  33      158      James Armas                   27    M         Pensacola             FL        00:37:42     12:09     2nd 20 - 29 Males
  34      136      Nora Kim                      21    F         Woodbridge            VA        00:38:05     12:16     2nd 20 - 29 Females
  35      107      Kristen Perry                 35    F         Alexandria            VA        00:38:19     12:20     8th 30 - 39 Females
  36      133      Lucila Dubois                 15    F         Fredericksburg        VA        00:38:29     12:24     2nd 19 & Under Females
  37      149      Kerry Barnhart                61    F         LINDEN                VA        00:38:32     12:25     1st 60 - 69 Females
  38      103      Dale Moore                    40    M         stafford              VA        00:38:49     12:30     3rd 40 - 49 Males
  39      109      Amanda Saunders               33    F         Stafford              VA        00:39:03     12:35     9th 30 - 39 Females
  40      156      Anne Trotter                  40    F         Chantilly             VA        00:39:47     12:49     3rd 40 - 49 Females
  41      134      Jolene Edwards                30    F         Triangle              VA        00:40:20     12:59     10th 30 - 39 Females
  42      97       Donald Keyser                 53    M         Stafford              VA        00:41:09     13:15     4th 50 - 59 Males
  43      140      Hughey Newsome                40    M         Woodbridge            VA        00:42:11     13:35     4th 40 - 49 Males
  44      85       Christian Buswell             15    M         Woodbridge            VA        00:42:18     13:37     4th 19 & Under Males
  45      86       Deanne Buswell                41    F         Woodbridge            VA        00:42:25     13:40     4th 40 - 49 Females
  46      137      Nando Martinez                32    M         Triangle              VA        00:43:01     13:51     5th 30 - 39 Males
  47      113      John Struck                   58    M         Woodbridge            VA        00:43:48     14:06     5th 50 - 59 Males
  48      152      Krystal Hall                  31    F         Front Royal           VA        00:44:28     14:19     11th 30 - 39 Females
  49      142      Jillian Roth                  39    F         Manassas              VA        00:44:58     14:29     12th 30 - 39 Females
  50      695      Walther Rodriguez             22    M         Hyattsville           MD        00:45:30     14:39     3rd 20 - 29 Males
  51      141      Nastasha Reidenbach           28    F         Triangle              VA        00:45:37     14:41     3rd 20 - 29 Females
  52      95       Wayne Hudson                  59    M         Arlington             VA        00:45:50     14:46     6th 50 - 59 Males
  53      94       Megan Hudson                  28    F         Arlington             VA        00:45:52     14:46     4th 20 - 29 Females
  54      125      Laura Braunbeck               33    F         California            MD        00:46:01     14:49     13th 30 - 39 Females
  55      100      Angela Lutz                   49    F         Dumfries              VA        00:47:43     15:22     5th 40 - 49 Females
  56      111      Allan Smith                   54    M         Cary                  NC        00:49:16     15:52     7th 50 - 59 Males
  57      122      Erin Bauer                    42    F         MANASSAS              VA        00:49:19     15:53     6th 40 - 49 Females
  58      128      Daniel Cole                   51    M         Sterling              VA        00:49:23     15:54     8th 50 - 59 Males
  59      83       Jessica Brown                 33    F         Chester               VA        00:51:33     16:36     14th 30 - 39 Females
  60      123      Donald Bauer                  54    M         MANASSAS              VA        00:51:35     16:37     9th 50 - 59 Males
  61      93       Kelly Fronczek                32    F         Stafford              VA        00:52:48     17:00     15th 30 - 39 Females
  62      98       Catherine Langford            41    F         Lorton                VA        00:53:03     17:05     7th 40 - 49 Females
  63      91       Margaret R. Eggleston         73    F         Nokesville            VA        00:54:08     17:26     1st 70 & Over Females
  64      90       Samantha Drake                32    F         Woodbridge            VA        00:55:55     18:01     16th 30 - 39 Females
  65      139      Patricia Murray               52    F         Toledo                OH        01:00:01     19:20     2nd 50 - 59 Females
  66      143      Bruce Roth                    85    M         Woodbridge            VA        01:00:08     19:22     1st 70 & Over Males
  67      153      Douglas Jimenez               39    M         Woodbridge            VA        01:04:19     20:43     6th 30 - 39 Males
  68      92       Michael A Eggleston           78    M         Nokesville            VA        01:06:17     21:21     2nd 70 & Over Males
  69      121      Claudette Baldt               42    F         Woodbridge            VA        01:10:24     22:40     8th 40 - 49 Females
  70      108      Teresa Salahuddin             75    F         Philadelphia          PA        01:21:59     26:24     2nd 70 & Over Females

Half

  Pl.     Bib #     Name                         Age   Gender    City                  State    Time         Pace       Age Rank
  1       720      Jacob Watts                   18    M         North East            PA        01:30:47     6:53      1st HALF Male
  2       606      Joshua Baker                  29    M         Albuquerque           NM        01:33:57     7:07      2nd HALF Male
  3       755      Jaclyn Shokey                 38    F         Jim Thorpe            PA        01:35:00     7:12      1st HALF Female
  4       743      Deedee Loughran               58    F         Reston                VA        01:38:53     7:29      2nd HALF Female
  5       723      Xian Zhao                     29    M         Washington            DC        01:41:39     7:42      3rd HALF Male
  6       712      Cara Thorne                   24    F         Pittsburgh            PA        01:42:27     7:46      3rd HALF Female
  7       625      Elizabeth Erickson            40    F         Silver Spring         MD        01:42:43     7:47      1st 40 - 49 Females
  8       644      Keith Hofmann                 52    M         LORTON                VA        01:43:18     7:50      1st 50 - 59 Males
  9       689      Benjamin Reames               43    M         Alexandria            VA        01:43:22     7:50      1st 40 - 49 Males
  10      733      Roger Dalziel                 52    M         Stafford              VA        01:43:45     7:52      2nd 50 - 59 Males
  11      737      Laura Greeson                 46    F         Fairfax               VA        01:44:33     7:55      2nd 40 - 49 Females
  12      738      Joe Guilyard                  59    M         Penfield              PA        01:44:39     7:56      3rd 50 - 59 Males
  13      770      Alyssa Rucker                 18    F         Burke                 VA        01:44:43     7:56      1st 19 & Under Females
  14      754      Brandon Seale                 31    M         Falls church          VA        01:44:51     7:57      1st 30 - 39 Males
  15      728      Bradley Coler                 34    M         Woodbridge            VA        01:45:10     7:58      2nd 30 - 39 Males
  16      617      Jason Crea                    24    M         Odenton               MD        01:45:58     8:02      1st 20 - 29 Males
  17      608      Stephanie Barrett             30    F         Harrisburg            PA        01:46:13     8:03      1st 30 - 39 Females
  18      680      Kathleen Nichols              17    F         Hebron                MD        01:47:25     8:08      2nd 19 & Under Females
  19      638      Jamie Gurtov                  38    F         Honolulu              HI        01:48:12     8:12      2nd 30 - 39 Females
  20      764      Joseph Larson                 37    M         Falls Church          VA        01:48:49     8:15      3rd 30 - 39 Males
  21      731      Matthew Dalrymple             36    M         Pine Knoll Shores     NC        01:48:57     8:15      4th 30 - 39 Males
  22      672      Jeff Miller                   28    M         Arlington             VA        01:49:06     8:16      2nd 20 - 29 Males
  23      654      Matthew Killian               38    M         Annapolis             MD        01:49:10     8:16      5th 30 - 39 Males
  24      615      Troy Campbell                 37    M         Quantico              VA        01:49:35     8:18      6th 30 - 39 Males
  25      659      David Leapheart               28    M         Alexandria            VA        01:49:44     8:19      3rd 20 - 29 Males
  26      719      Zach Walters                  17    M         Hebron                MD        01:50:21     8:22      1st 19 & Under Males
  27      639      Dalton Henry                  29    M         Washington            DC        01:51:08     8:25      4th 20 - 29 Males
  28      658      Savannah Lawrence             21    F         Ellicott City         MD        01:51:37     8:27      1st 20 - 29 Females
  29      748      Mijiko Phelps                 46    F         Herndon               VA        01:52:19     8:31      3rd 40 - 49 Females
  30      647      Kim Isler                     48    F         Oakron                VA        01:52:21     8:31      4th 40 - 49 Females
  31      681      Grace O'Reilly                23    F         Front Royal           VA        01:52:30     8:31      2nd 20 - 29 Females
  32      763      Joseph Hohler                 40    M         Kalamazoo             MI        01:53:09     8:34      2nd 40 - 49 Males
  33      752      Mark Rogoff                   47    M         Vienna                VA        01:53:46     8:37      3rd 40 - 49 Males
  34      671      Joshua Mayoral                36    M         FAIRFAX               VA        01:53:53     8:38      7th 30 - 39 Males
  VIRTUAL          Charles Barber                      M                                         01:54:32
  35      699      Adam Schrecengost             24    M         Pittsburgh            PA        01:54:35     8:41      5th 20 - 29 Males
  36      751      Suzanne Porter                55    F         Annandale             VA        01:55:02     8:43      1st 50 - 59 Females
  37      707      Gautam Srinivasan             43    M         arlington             VA        01:55:02     8:43      4th 40 - 49 Males
  38      756      Maria Sowa                    31    F         Bristow               VA        01:56:17     8:49      3rd 30 - 39 Females
  39      657      Erika Larsen                  18    F         Alexandria            VA        01:57:04     8:52      3rd 19 & Under Females
  40      778      Erin Zimmer                   37    F         Centreville           VA        01:57:37     8:55      4th 30 - 39 Females
  41      726      Nicole Burger                 20    F         Fairview Park         OH        01:57:44     8:55      3rd 20 - 29 Females
  42      709      Brett Tarzy                   18    M         Ijamsville            MD        01:57:47     8:55      2nd 19 & Under Males
  43      736      Joseph Gillis                 26    M         melrose               MA        01:57:55     8:56      6th 20 - 29 Males
  44      708      Marshall Tarzy                54    M         Ijamsville            MD        01:58:00     8:56      4th 50 - 59 Males
  45      734      Riley Dean                    28    M         Arlington             VA        01:58:02     8:57      7th 20 - 29 Males
  46      642      Marissa Hession               28    F         Reston                VA        01:59:06     9:01      4th 20 - 29 Females
  47      697      Thomas Schmitt                25    M         Virginia Beach        VA        01:59:07     9:01      8th 20 - 29 Males
  48      628      Naomi Evangelista             31    F         Washington            DC        02:01:04     9:10      5th 30 - 39 Females
  49      666      Beatrice Lunsford-Poe         19    F         Arnold                MD        02:02:13     9:16      4th 19 & Under Females
  50      703      Liz Sethner                   23    F         Bridgeville           PA        02:02:27     9:17      5th 20 - 29 Females
  51      739      Will Hamilton                 26    M         Arlington             VA        02:03:40     9:22      9th 20 - 29 Males
  52      627      Pearl Esquibel                53    F         Fredericksburg        VA        02:04:09     9:24      2nd 50 - 59 Females
  53      761      Julie Debruler                41    F         Lorton                VA        02:04:31     9:26      5th 40 - 49 Females
  54      741      Ken Kirsch                    33    M         Hamilton              NJ        02:04:58     9:28      8th 30 - 39 Males
  55      652      Amy Jones                     26    F         Woodbridge            VA        02:06:05     9:33      6th 20 - 29 Females
  56      711      Randy Tephabock               60    M         Rainelle              WV        02:06:36     9:35      1st 60 - 69 Males
  57      762      Kim Giurlando                 22    F         Massapequa            NY        02:06:42     9:36      7th 20 - 29 Females
  58      777      Jonathan White                47    M         Stafford              VA        02:06:47     9:36      5th 40 - 49 Males
  59      650      James Jones                   32    M         Woodbridge            VA        02:09:07     9:47      9th 30 - 39 Males
  60      715      Jason Turkington              36    M         Leesburg              VA        02:09:57     9:51      10th 30 - 39 Males
  61      607      Rusty Barnett                 39    M         Durham                NC        02:11:05     9:56      11th 30 - 39 Males
  62      730      Hailey Corroll                22    F         huber heighs          OH        02:11:36     9:58      8th 20 - 29 Females
  63      744      Sean Mosier                   25    M         huber heighs          OH        02:11:40     9:58      10th 20 - 29 Males
  64      766      Lemell Mayo                   29    M         Woodbridge            VA        02:12:58     10:04     11th 20 - 29 Males
  65      721      Abigail Weyant                24    F         Spotsylvania          VA        02:13:07     10:05     9th 20 - 29 Females
  66      634      Kree Gooding                  29    F         Glen burnie           MD        02:13:51     10:08     10th 20 - 29 Females
  67      655      Kenneth Kirk                  35    M         Broadlands            NV        02:13:53     10:09     12th 30 - 39 Males
  68      725      Louis Angeles                 36    M         Fairfax               VA        02:14:32     10:12     13th 30 - 39 Males
  69      753      Kimberly Schneider            30    F         Arlington             VA        02:17:49     10:26     6th 30 - 39 Females
  70      768      Lucy Monin                    52    F         Dunedin               FL        02:17:50     10:27     3rd 50 - 59 Females
  71      611      Matthew Bourne                27    M         fairfax               VA        02:18:06     10:28     12th 20 - 29 Males
  72      613      Justin Brown                  28    M         Chester               VA        02:18:48     10:31     13th 20 - 29 Males
  73      653      Michelle Kelly                27    F         Chester               VA        02:19:29     10:34     11th 20 - 29 Females
  74      677      Kevin Neavling                16    M         Reedsville            PA        02:20:03     10:37     3rd 19 & Under Males
  75      635      Nathan Gredler                25    M         Fredericksburg        VA        02:21:02     10:41     14th 20 - 29 Males
  76      705      Sukhvir Singh                 41    M         Centreville           VA        02:21:21     10:43     6th 40 - 49 Males
  77      621      Catherine Deeter              26    F         Petersburg            VA        02:21:35     10:44     12th 20 - 29 Females
  78      702      Kaitlin Seale                 27    F         Falls church          VA        02:22:20     10:47     13th 20 - 29 Females
  79      704      James Shannon                 23    M         Richmond              VA        02:22:43     10:49     15th 20 - 29 Males
  80      633      Evana Gizzi                   25    F         Winchester            MA        02:22:45     10:49     14th 20 - 29 Females
  81      716      Ranger Turner                 20    M         Annandale             VA        02:23:29     10:52     16th 20 - 29 Males
  82      740      Laurissa Howe                 30    F         Fort Lee              VA        02:24:32     10:57     7th 30 - 39 Females
  83      729      Richard Corbi                 62    M         Alexandria            VA        02:24:35     10:57     2nd 60 - 69 Males
  84      742      Richard Lathrop               32    M         Woodbridge            VA        02:24:35     10:57     14th 30 - 39 Males
  85      759      Jasmine Buck                  31    F         Ewa beach             HI        02:24:36     10:57     8th 30 - 39 Females
  86      641      Larry Herndon                 26    M         N. Chesterfield       VA        02:24:40     10:58     17th 20 - 29 Males
  87      643      Edward Hill                   30    M         Ashburn               VA        02:26:07     11:04     15th 30 - 39 Males
  88      678      Jennifer Neavling             38    F         Reedsville            PA        02:26:50     11:07     9th 30 - 39 Females
  89      722      Richard Yearick               66    M                                         02:26:52     11:08     3rd 60 - 69 Males
  90      727      Damita Mcdonald  Chambers     37    F         Baltimore             MD        02:27:16     11:09     10th 30 - 39 Females
  91      732      Renee Dalziel                 47    F         Stafford              VA        02:27:29     11:10     6th 40 - 49 Females
  92      651      Mike Jones                    53    M         Alexandria            VA        02:27:47     11:12     5th 50 - 59 Males
  93      661      Megan Legg                    33    F         Arlington             VA        02:27:51     11:12     11th 30 - 39 Females
  94      663      Eric Little                   32    M         Fairfax               VA        02:28:01     11:13     16th 30 - 39 Males
  95      660      Mark Leddy                    45    M         Annapolis             MD        02:28:40     11:16     7th 40 - 49 Males
  96      757      Martin Wetzler                45    M         Alexandria            VA        02:28:45     11:16     8th 40 - 49 Males
  97      662      Kathy Linton                  42    F         Montclair             VA        02:29:28     11:19     7th 40 - 49 Females
  98      684      Keri Pudish                   27    F         Chester               VA        02:29:35     11:20     15th 20 - 29 Females
  99      773      Danyel Thompson               43    F         LORTON                VA        02:29:40     11:20     8th 40 - 49 Females
  100     693      Edwin Rodriguez               40    M         College Park          MD        02:29:47     11:21     9th 40 - 49 Males
  101     700      Chris Scott                   46    M         Winchester            VA        02:29:58     11:22     10th 40 - 49 Males
  102     609      Shelby Bergstrom              20    F         Woodbridge            VA        02:30:16     11:23     16th 20 - 29 Females
  103     774      Pablo Trujillo                61    M         Woodbridge            VA        02:30:17     11:23     4th 60 - 69 Males
  104     668      Nick Marino                   54    M         Virginia Beach        VA        02:30:25     11:24     6th 50 - 59 Males
  105     656      Carolyn Koehnke               19    F         Annandale             VA        02:30:34     11:24     5th 19 & Under Females
  106     685      Christine Quigley             33    F         Fairfax Station       VA        02:31:15     11:28     12th 30 - 39 Females
  107     631      Jeanine Frazier               34    F         Alexandria            VA        02:31:17     11:28     13th 30 - 39 Females
  108     629      Michaela Fasano               23    F         Cedar Crest           NM        02:33:17     11:37     17th 20 - 29 Females
  109     771      Dorothea Schulz-Trujillo      54    F         Woodbridge            VA        02:34:51     11:44     4th 50 - 59 Females
  110     687      Cyndy Raines                  40    F         Ashburn               VA        02:34:53     11:44     9th 40 - 49 Females
  111     765      Meghan Malloy                 36    F         Upper Marlboro        MD        02:34:53     11:44     14th 30 - 39 Females
  112     769      Melissa Porrett               33    F         Glen Burnie           MD        02:34:55     11:44     15th 30 - 39 Females
  113     724      Yessenia Alvarez              38    F         Annandale             VA        02:35:14     11:46     16th 30 - 39 Females
  114     714      Lisa Turkeltaub               39    F         Reston                VA        02:36:17     11:50     17th 30 - 39 Females
  115     620      Ciro De La Vega De            44    M         Dunn Loring           VA        02:37:50     11:57     11th 40 - 49 Males
  116     619      Amy De La Vega De             45    F         Dunn Loring           VA        02:37:50     11:57     10th 40 - 49 Females
  117     610      Chris Bergstrom               56    M         Woodbridge            VA        02:37:53     11:58     7th 50 - 59 Males
  118     747      Stephen Patterson             22    M         Fredericksburg        VA        02:38:22     11:59     18th 20 - 29 Males
  119     640      Megan Henry                   30    F         Washington            DC        02:38:37     12:01     18th 30 - 39 Females
  120     706      Holly Smith                   54    F         Cary                  NC        02:39:13     12:04     5th 50 - 59 Females
  121     667      Carolyn Mann                  40    F         McLean                VA        02:40:36     12:10     11th 40 - 49 Females
  122     735      Elizabeth Ellis               38    F         Centreville           VA        02:40:41     12:10     19th 30 - 39 Females
  123     605      Martha Avila                  41    F         Stafford              VA        02:40:51     12:11     12th 40 - 49 Females
  124     701      Amanda Scoville               30    F         Rockledge             FL        02:41:09     12:13     20th 30 - 39 Females
  125     669      Letty Marino                  54    F         Virginia Beach        VA        02:41:54     12:16     6th 50 - 59 Females
  126     630      Erin Frawley                  39    F         Rochester             NY        02:42:14     12:17     21st 30 - 39 Females
  127     603      Blair Ashby                   25    F         Spotsylvania          VA        02:44:25     12:27     18th 20 - 29 Females
  128     670      Heather Mast                  29    F         Arlington             VA        02:45:47     12:34     19th 20 - 29 Females
  129     664      Maria Little                  34    F         Fairfax               VA        02:46:03     12:35     22nd 30 - 39 Females
  130     648      Emma Jaeger                   18    F         Broadlands            VA        02:47:15     12:40     6th 19 & Under Females
  131     637      Jonathan Grymes               53    M         Warrenton             VA        02:50:59     12:57     8th 50 - 59 Males
  132     760      Patrick Buice                 29    M         Fredericksburg        VA        02:51:03     12:58     19th 20 - 29 Males
  133     772      Michael Smith                 53    M         Mechanicsville        VA        02:52:49     13:06     9th 50 - 59 Males
  134     710      Crisandra Tephabock           61    F         Rainelle              WV        02:57:01     13:25     1st 60 - 69 Females
  135     745      Benjamin Mueller              34    M         Washington            DC        02:57:49     13:28     17th 30 - 39 Males
  136     775      Jacqueline Tubbs              48    F         Alexandria            VA        03:00:14     13:39     13th 40 - 49 Females
  137     717      Nikki Turner                  19    F         Annandale             VA        03:05:37     14:04     7th 19 & Under Females
  138     676      Khadijah Muhammad             55    F         Philadelphia          PA        03:13:21     14:39     7th 50 - 59 Females
  139     776      Jacob Vickers                 35    M         Winchester            VA        03:14:48     14:45     18th 30 - 39 Males
  140     626      Melissa Escano                40    F         Virginia Beach        VA        03:15:21     14:48     14th 40 - 49 Females
  141     602      Zeyna Anderson                29    F         Washington            DC        03:16:29     14:53     20th 20 - 29 Females
  142     645      Ashley Honabach               27    F         Woodbridge            VA        03:25:51     15:36     21st 20 - 29 Females
  143     694      Carlos Rodriguez              33    M         Hyattsville           MD        03:27:14     15:42     19th 30 - 39 Males
  144     632      Jon Fritz                     48    M         Virginia Beach        VA        03:29:13     15:51     12th 40 - 49 Males
  145     618      Mwenyewe Dawan                38    F         Philadelphia          PA        03:29:42     15:53     23rd 30 - 39 Females
  146     601      Laura Akin                    23    F         Mount Pleasant        SC        03:31:46     16:03     22nd 20 - 29 Females
  147     758      Patricia Brown                58    F         Fayetteville          NC        03:33:05     16:09     8th 50 - 59 Females
  148     718      Darth Vader                   44    M         Canandaigua           NY        03:47:36     17:15     13th 40 - 49 Males
  150     767      Taryn Mclaughlin              39    F         Falls Church          VA        03:51:10     17:31     24th 30 - 39 Females
  151     649      Jessica Jeanty                29    F         Fredericksburg        VA        03:55:05     17:49     23rd 20 - 29 Females
  152     616      Victoria Carroll              36    F         Durham                NC        03:56:47     17:56     25th 30 - 39 Females
  153     636      Viena Green                   49    F         Houston               TX        04:03:49     18:28     15th 40 - 49 Females
  154     646      Thomas Hrdina                 65    M         Ridgewood             NJ        04:16:43     19:27     5th 60 - 69 Males

2 Comments

  1. Randy Tephabock says:

    The saw a photographer taking pictures of the race winners. Where can I and my wife who won, see those Pics?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *