2016-8-14 Price Benowitz Summer Georgetown 5k & 10-Miler RESULTS

BlueStacks Android emulator is free and mainstream Windows App
August 4, 2016
WHEN TO CHANGE GEAR TO GAIN HIGHER SPEEDS
August 17, 2016

2016-8-14 Price Benowitz Summer Georgetown 5k & 10-Miler RESULTS

Price Benowitz Summer Georgetown 5k & 10-Miler RESULTS

August 14, 2016

10 Mile Finishers
  Divisions Include: 10Mi

  Place     Num   Name                   Time      Pace    Age   Gender  City              State         Age Ranking
  ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
      1     655   Morley, Eric           01:06:34    6:39  31    M       Brooklyn         NY           1st 10MI Male
      2     724   Engel, Chuck           01:10:20    7:02  45    M                                     2nd 10MI Male
      3     661   Poessel, Kai-Uwe       01:11:35    7:09  48    M       Stralsund        Germany      3rd 10MI Male
      4     713   Mengesha, Hailegiorg   01:14:19    7:26  26    M       Bethesda         MD           1st 20 - 29 Males
      5     654   Miller, Bjorn          01:15:10    7:31  34    M       Alexandria       VA           1st 30 - 39 Males
      6     716   Reyna, Javy            01:17:08    7:43  31    M       Rye Brook        NY           2nd 30 - 39 Males
      7     637   Hett, Brian            01:18:02    7:48  35    M       Nashville        TN           3rd 30 - 39 Males
      8     660   Palma, Jaime           01:21:54    8:11  40    M       Alexandria       VA           1st 40 - 49 Males
      9     711   Larson, Joseph         01:24:33    8:27  37    M       FALLS CHURCH     VA           4th 30 - 39 Males
     10     664   Radtke, Aaron          01:26:39    8:40  41    M       Alexandria       VA           2nd 40 - 49 Males
     11     698   Arboleda, Camilo       01:27:53    8:47  40    M       Alexandria       VA           3rd 40 - 49 Males
     12     619   Dankos, Jessica        01:31:33    9:09  26    F       Arlington        VA           1st 10MI Female
     13     665   Rash, Ella             01:32:40    9:16  25    F       Fairfax          VA           2nd 10MI Female
     14     606   Berrett, Dan           01:33:08    9:19  45    M       Kensington       MD           4th 40 - 49 Males
     15     718   Silva Zuniga, Marian   01:34:00    9:24  29    F       Arlington        VA           3rd 10MI Female
     16     673   Sharma, Ved            01:34:04    9:24  37    M       HERNDON          VA           5th 30 - 39 Males
     17     708   Jackson, Kent          01:34:41    9:28  53    M       Washington       DC           1st 50 - 59 Males
     18     607   Blossfeld, Jessica     01:35:55    9:36  26    F       Washington       DC           1st 20 - 29 Females
     19     667   Reed, Albert           01:38:11    9:49  59    M       Washington       DC           2nd 50 - 59 Males
     20     634   Greenberg, Paige       01:38:59    9:54  28    F       WASHINGTON       DC           2nd 20 - 29 Females
     21     700   Baldwin, Andy          01:39:00    9:54  39    M       Alexandria       VA           6th 30 - 39 Males
     22     605   Barnett, Rusty         01:40:01   10:00  39    M       Durham           NC           7th 30 - 39 Males
     23     699   Austin, Molly          01:41:20   10:08  30    F       Alexandria       VA           1st 30 - 39 Females
     24     719   Sprenger, Amber        01:42:15   10:13  36    F       Alexandria       VA           2nd 30 - 39 Females
     25     722   Zimmermann, Mark       01:42:16   10:14  63    M       Kensington       MD           1st 60 - 69 Males
     26     671   Ruddock, Rashida       01:44:00   10:24  26    F       Newark           DE           3rd 20 - 29 Females
     27     663   Poock, Rachel          01:44:51   10:29  24    F       Stafford         VA           4th 20 - 29 Females
     28     609   Boivie, Ilana          01:46:25   10:39  37    F       Washington       DC           3rd 30 - 39 Females
     29     638   Hoet, Greet            01:46:25   10:39  41    F       Townsville       AU-QLD       1st 40 - 49 Females
     30     705   Goodman, Kevin         01:46:54   10:41  42    M       Herndon          VA           5th 40 - 49 Males
     31     697   Allens, Shamarlas      01:47:10   10:43  43    M       Bowie            MD           6th 40 - 49 Males
     32     689   Wolfgeher, Stephane    01:47:17   10:44  42    F       lorton           VA           2nd 40 - 49 Females
     33     615   Bromberg, Jennifer     01:47:22   10:44  28    F       New York         NY           5th 20 - 29 Females
     34     670   Robinson, Shelby       01:48:10   10:49  37    F       LINCOLN          NE           4th 30 - 39 Females
     35     621   De La Rosa, Hannah     01:49:53   10:59  21    F       WOODBRIDGE       VA           6th 20 - 29 Females
     36     701   Berger, Kim            01:50:00   11:00  30    F       San Diego        CA           5th 30 - 39 Females
     37     675   Sobczak, Christian     01:51:16   11:08  31    M       Springfield      VA           8th 30 - 39 Males
     38     645   Kogut, Maureen         01:51:50   11:11  54    F       Glen Burnie      MD           1st 50 - 59 Females
     39     688   Whalen, Amanda         01:52:06   11:13  29    F       Alexandria       VA           7th 20 - 29 Females
     40     658   Ohba, Jp               01:52:16   11:14  39    M       Alexandria       VA           9th 30 - 39 Males
     41     659   Omire-Mayor, Diannem   01:53:34   11:21  19    F       Gaithersburg     MD           1st 19 & Under Females
     42     690   Young, Lauren          01:53:58   11:24  31    F       washington       DC           6th 30 - 39 Females
     43     709   Kinsel, Catie          01:54:35   11:28  30    F       Washignton       DC           7th 30 - 39 Females
     44     702   Day, Bridget           01:54:38   11:28  32    F       Alexandria       VA           8th 30 - 39 Females
     45     676   Spataro, Laura         01:55:17   11:32  30    F       ARLINGTON        VA           9th 30 - 39 Females
     46     628   Ferrufino, Christoph   01:55:22   11:32  30    M       Silver Spring    MD           10th 30 - 39 Males
     47     706   Grimme, Erin           01:55:24   11:32  35    F       MASCOUTAH        IL           10th 30 - 39 Females
     48     662   Poessel, Ute           01:55:43   11:34  51    F       Stralsund        Germany      2nd 50 - 59 Females
     49     620   De La Rosa, Matthew    01:57:34   11:45  44    M       WOODBRIDGE       VA           7th 40 - 49 Males
     50     681   Uckert, Kyle           01:59:24   11:56  28    M       Las Cruces       NM           2nd 20 - 29 Males
     51     647   Leitner, Gerhard       01:59:49   11:59  42    M       Vienna           VA           8th 40 - 49 Males
     52     710   Korb, Lawrence         01:59:59   11:59  45    M       Ashburn          VA           9th 40 - 49 Males
     53     668   Regler, Stephanie      02:01:00   12:06  37    F       Alexandria       VA           11th 30 - 39 Females
     54     682   Vangala, Suri          02:01:19   12:08  57    M       Chantilly        VA           3rd 50 - 59 Males
     55     640   Hupp, Debra            02:02:19   12:14  52    F       Wilmington       DE           3rd 50 - 59 Females
     56     639   Hupp, John             02:02:22   12:14  57    M       Wilmington       DE           4th 50 - 59 Males
     57     657   Nantais, Joel          02:03:02   12:18  34    M       Rockville        MD           11th 30 - 39 Males
     58     712   Loughran, Alice        02:04:12   12:25  50    F       Washington       DC           4th 50 - 59 Females
     59     627   Farrell, William       02:04:16   12:26  57    M       Ellicott City    MD           5th 50 - 59 Males
     60     626   Evia, Patrick          02:04:56   12:30  43    M       Corona           NY           10th 40 - 49 Males
     61     687   West, Lindsay          02:05:21   12:32  33    F       Rockville        MD           12th 30 - 39 Females
     62     604   Baker, Joanne          02:05:27   12:33  49    F       Upper Marlboro   MD           3rd 40 - 49 Females
     63     725   Simmons, Stacy         02:05:41   12:34  30    F                                     13th 30 - 39 Females
     64     616   Cespedes, Marci        02:06:49   12:41  37    F       Baltimore        MD           14th 30 - 39 Females
     65     669   Richards-Kamara, Nat   02:07:50   12:47  31    F       Laurel           MD           15th 30 - 39 Females
     66     643   Kamara, Ema            02:08:21   12:50  36    F       Laurel           MD           16th 30 - 39 Females
     67     686   Watson, Sarah          02:10:33   13:03  35    F       Washington       DC           17th 30 - 39 Females
     68     652   Matter, Julie          02:10:36   13:04  36    F       Alexandria       VA           18th 30 - 39 Females
     69     632   Gansworth Marsh, Jol   02:10:55   13:06  35    F       Reston           VA           19th 30 - 39 Females
     70     635   Hayes, Melanie         02:11:47   13:11  38    F       Washington       DC           20th 30 - 39 Females
     71     656   Nantais, Holly         02:11:56   13:12  35    F       Rockville        MD           21st 30 - 39 Females
     72     601   Amick, Becki           02:12:47   13:17  31    F       North Potomac    MD           22nd 30 - 39 Females
     73     672   Russell, Lisa          02:13:46   13:23  38    F       Alexandria       VA           23rd 30 - 39 Females
     74     717   Sands, David           02:14:36   13:28  39    M       Washington       DC           12th 30 - 39 Males
     75     691   Zakarian, Jennifer     02:14:45   13:28  28    F       Fairfax          VA           8th 20 - 29 Females
     76     625   Durbin, Amy            02:14:46   13:29  29    F       New Haven        CT           9th 20 - 29 Females
     77     703   Edwards, Ryan          02:16:58   13:42  24    M       O'fallon         IL           3rd 20 - 29 Males
     78     641   Jagusiak, Amanda       02:17:10   13:43  28    F       Arlington        VA           10th 20 - 29 Females
     79     646   Korver, Cheryl         02:19:31   13:57  43    F       Alexandria       VA           4th 40 - 49 Females
     80     630   Ford, Eden             02:19:58   13:59  23    F       Newark           DE           11th 20 - 29 Females
     81     618   Chizek Frouard, Maly   02:20:10   14:01  31    F       Bethesda         MD           24th 30 - 39 Females
     82     695   Ziebarth, Zechariah    02:21:15   14:08  37    M       Woodbridge       VA           13th 30 - 39 Males
     83     714   Norman, Donna          02:21:50   14:11  49    F       Arlington        VA           5th 40 - 49 Females
     84     610   Bolt, Martha           02:25:01   14:30  41    F       Alexandria       VA           6th 40 - 49 Females
     85     608   Bohn, Taylor           02:27:38   14:46  25    F       Arlington        VA           12th 20 - 29 Females
     86     629   Fnu, Rohit             02:37:00   15:42  26    M       ARLINGTON        VA           4th 20 - 29 Males
     87     680   Tucker, Joanna         02:41:42   16:10  42    F       Nanjemoy         MD           7th 40 - 49 Females
     88     704   Giarratana, Donna      02:41:55   16:11  39    F       Alexandria       VA           25th 30 - 39 Females

5K Finishers
Divisions Include: 5K

Place     Num   Name                   Time      Pace    Age   Gender  City              State         Age Ranking
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     195   Devries, Alec          00:16:49    5:25  21    M       Sioux City       IA           1st 5K Male
    2     214   Knight, Carson         00:18:24    5:56  15    M       Kaysville        UT           2nd 5K Male
    3     360   Hammond, Connor        00:18:45    6:02  21    M       Oakville         ON           3rd 5K Male
    4     379   Navarro, Luis          00:18:54    6:05  39    M       Columbia         MD           1st 30 - 39 Males
    5     212   Kelly, Bernard         00:19:10    6:10  43    M       Greenbelt        MD           1st 40 - 49 Males
    6     318   Tran, Chloe            00:19:40    6:20  15    F       Fairfax          VA           1st 5K Female
    7     317   Tran, Noah             00:20:19    6:33  14    M       Fairfax          VA           1st 19 & Under Males
    8     332   Arroyo, Axel           00:20:56    6:45  27    M       Brooklyn         NY           1st 20 - 29 Males
    9     236   Pothuri, Vikram        00:21:03    6:47  21    M       North Potomac    MD           2nd 20 - 29 Males
   10     229   O'Neil, Daniel         00:21:08    6:48  21    M       North Potomac    MD           3rd 20 - 29 Males
   11     368   Joseph, David          00:21:14    6:50  27    M       silver spring    MD           4th 20 - 29 Males
   12     603   Avelar, Douglas        00:21:18    6:52  21    M       Mount Rainier    MD           5th 20 - 29 Males
   13     250   Shemesh, Daniel        00:22:06    7:07  24    M       Washington       DC           6th 20 - 29 Males
   14     342   Conroy, Brendan        00:22:16    7:10  13    M       Waterford        NY           2nd 19 & Under Males
   15     385   Skiba, Kate            00:22:23    7:13  35    F       Springfield      VA           2nd 5K Female
   16     378   Mundit, Kathare        00:22:56    7:23  33    F       Lanham           MD           3rd 5K Female
   17     387   Trujillo, Daniel       00:22:59    7:24  25    M       Chevy Chase      MD           7th 20 - 29 Males
   18     330   Altman, Josh           00:23:02    7:25  36    M       Washington       DC           2nd 30 - 39 Males
   19     391   White, Alanna          00:23:26    7:33  29    F       McLean           VA           1st 20 - 29 Females
   20     310   Stokes, Craig          00:23:34    7:35  30    M       Silver Spring    MD           3rd 30 - 39 Males
   21     209   Joseph, Pierre         00:23:45    7:39  26    M       Hyattsville      MD           8th 20 - 29 Males
   22     334   Barnhart, Tim          00:23:49    7:40  61    M       LINDEN           VA           1st 60 - 69 Males
   23     337   Bland, Betsy           00:24:21    7:51  35    F       annandale        VA           1st 30 - 39 Females
   24     363   Hendrickson, Ian       00:24:25    7:52  24    M       Washington       DC           9th 20 - 29 Males
   25     358   Gurley, Jeffrey        00:24:27    7:52  48    M       South Riding     VA           2nd 40 - 49 Males
   26     371   Krueger, Daniel        00:24:50    7:59  33    M       Arlington        VA           4th 30 - 39 Males
   27     356   Gentilini, Ugo         00:25:19    8:09  39    M       Washington       DC           5th 30 - 39 Males
   28     354   Franchetti Pardo, Mi   00:25:27    8:12  19    M       Washington       DC           3rd 19 & Under Males
   29     237   Rabinowitz, Adam       00:25:33    8:14  24    M       Old Bethpage     NY           10th 20 - 29 Males
   30     343   Conroy, Mike           00:25:43    8:17  43    M       Waterford        NY           3rd 40 - 49 Males
   31     200   Freeman, Cody          00:25:48    8:19  25    M       Fredericksburg   VA           11th 20 - 29 Males
   32     208   Joseph, Pierrot        00:25:51    8:20  26    M       Hyattsville      MD           12th 20 - 29 Males
   33     309   Stickles, Brian        00:26:07    8:25  27    M       newtown          CT           13th 20 - 29 Males
   34     325   Watts, Landon          00:26:21    8:29  25    M       Washington       DC           14th 20 - 29 Males
   35     329   Ahlstrom, Kristi       00:26:22    8:30  34    F       Springfield      VA           2nd 30 - 39 Females
   36     215   Krueger, Lindsay       00:26:37    8:34  32    F       Arlington        VA           3rd 30 - 39 Females
   37     183   Beaver, Jeff           00:26:52    8:39  20    M       Bethesda         MD           15th 20 - 29 Males
   38     367   Jefferson, Dante       00:26:55    8:40  28    M       Clinton          MD           16th 20 - 29 Males
   39     380   Nerino, Mary           00:27:00    8:42  29    F       Chevy Chase      MD           2nd 20 - 29 Females
   40     320   Verbruggen, Eric       00:27:22    8:49  42    M       Neenah           WI           4th 40 - 49 Males
   41     344   Corum, Samuel          00:27:51    8:58  31    M       Rockville        MD           6th 30 - 39 Males
   42     373   Luna, Estefania        00:27:52    8:58  24    F       Chevy Chase      MD           3rd 20 - 29 Females
   43     366   Hollis, Megan          00:27:55    8:59  30    F       Washington       DC           4th 30 - 39 Females
   44     350   Elliott, Ron           00:28:16    9:06  40    M       Frederick        MD           5th 40 - 49 Males
   45     392   White, Fred            00:28:23    9:08  64    M       McLean           VA           2nd 60 - 69 Males
   46     386   Straus, Brian          00:28:45    9:16  42    M       Arlington        VA           6th 40 - 49 Males
   47     302   Shoemaker, Mary        00:28:54    9:18  24    F       Washington       DC           4th 20 - 29 Females
   48     353   Franchetti Pardo, Lu   00:29:09    9:23  55    M       Washington       DC           1st 50 - 59 Males
   49     213   Ketcham, Molly         00:29:24    9:28  37    F       Arlington        VA           5th 30 - 39 Females
   50     348   Diaz, Camil            00:29:35    9:32  25    F       Newark           DE           5th 20 - 29 Females
   51     331   Armenante, Marco       00:29:55    9:38  23    M       Millington       NJ           17th 20 - 29 Males
   52     204   Gray, Megan            00:29:57    9:39  29    F       Arlington        VA           6th 20 - 29 Females
   53     185   Bowman, Matthew        00:30:10    9:43  38    M       Washington       DC           7th 30 - 39 Males
   54     211   Kelly, Joshua          00:30:11    9:43  24    M       Stamford         CT           18th 20 - 29 Males
   55     198   Edwards, Grant         00:30:22    9:47  53    M       Nw               DC           2nd 50 - 59 Males
   56     187   Campbell, Megan        00:30:23    9:47  48    F       Washington       DC           1st 40 - 49 Females
   57     186   Campbell, Colleen      00:30:25    9:48  35    F       Silver Spring    MD           6th 30 - 39 Females
   58     345   Darling, Michael       00:30:28    9:49  41    M       Washington       DC           7th 40 - 49 Males
   59     388   Vaught, Cory           00:31:08   10:02  23    F       Washington       DC           7th 20 - 29 Females
   60     339   Carroll, Britaini      00:31:23   10:06  40    F       Washington       DC           2nd 40 - 49 Females
   61     376   Meehan, Ed             00:31:23   10:06  47    M       Arlington        VA           8th 40 - 49 Males
   62     390   White, Colleen         00:31:32   10:09  29    F       Worcester        MA           8th 20 - 29 Females
   63     384   Seamands, Chris        00:31:41   10:12  43    M       Alexandria       VA           9th 40 - 49 Males
   64     201   Gibbs, Darren          00:31:51   10:15  29    M       Silver Spring    MD           19th 20 - 29 Males
   65     308   Steketee, Rochelle     00:32:06   10:20  24    F       Hanover          MD           9th 20 - 29 Females
   66     341   Carter, Zachary        00:32:08   10:21  8     M       Takoma Park      MD           4th 19 & Under Males
   67     393   White, Timothy         00:32:17   10:24  60    M       Worcester        MA           3rd 60 - 69 Males
   68     219   Malcolm, Scott         00:32:21   10:25  24    M       Washington       DC           20th 20 - 29 Males
   69     248   Shavin, Naomi          00:32:41   10:32  24    F       Washington       DC           10th 20 - 29 Females
   70     241   Robinson, Erica        00:32:47   10:33  32    F       Alexandria       VA           7th 30 - 39 Females
   71     242   Robles, Tanya          00:32:48   10:34  40    F       ALEXANDRIA       VA           3rd 40 - 49 Females
   72     218   Mahoney, Kevin         00:32:51   10:35  55    M       Fairfax          VA           3rd 50 - 59 Males
   73     233   Pfiffner, Alexandra    00:33:13   10:42  22    F       Arlington        VA           11th 20 - 29 Females
   74     723   Ahlstrom, Benjamin     00:33:23   10:45  34    M       Springfield      VA           8th 30 - 39 Males
   75     312   Tate, Andrew           00:33:28   10:47  36    M       Silver Spring    MD           9th 30 - 39 Males
   76     249   Shaw, Meredith         00:33:47   10:53  29    F       Arlington        VA           12th 20 - 29 Females
   77     176   Alvarenga, Oscar       00:33:49   10:53  27    M       Beltsville       MD           21st 20 - 29 Males
   78     333   Barnhart, Kerry        00:33:51   10:54  53    F       LINDEN           VA           1st 50 - 59 Females
   79     319   Treaster, Andrew       00:33:56   10:56  32    M       Washington       DC           10th 30 - 39 Males
   80     189   Converse, Sarah        00:34:12   11:01  41    F       Washington       DC           4th 40 - 49 Females
   81     349   Doval, Tina            00:34:23   11:04  28    F       Chevy Chase      MD           13th 20 - 29 Females
   82     347   De Maigret, Emanuele   00:34:30   11:07  46    M       Washington       DC           10th 40 - 49 Males
   83     311   Strickler, Jay         00:34:33   11:08  43    M       Baltimore        MD           11th 40 - 49 Males
   84     205   Hamberger, Devin       00:34:54   11:14  25    F       Germantown       MD           14th 20 - 29 Females
   85     234   Pierce, Forest         00:34:56   11:15  31    M       Arlington        VA           11th 30 - 39 Males
   86     247   Shah, Hijab            00:34:58   11:16  27    F       Arlington        VA           15th 20 - 29 Females
   87     243   Rowley, Katelin        00:35:02   11:17  31    F       Arlington        VA           8th 30 - 39 Females
   88     207   Hernandez, Frank       00:35:24   11:24  30    M       Beltsville       MD           12th 30 - 39 Males
   89     230   Paintner, Scott        00:35:27   11:25  40    M       Germantown       MD           12th 40 - 49 Males
   90     244   Ruano, John            00:35:36   11:28  26    M       Newark           DE           22nd 20 - 29 Males
   91     315   Teunisse, Sam          00:35:48   11:32  9     M       Townsville       AU-QLD       5th 19 & Under Males
   92     313   Teunisse, Robert       00:35:50   11:32  42    M       Townsville       AU-QLD       13th 40 - 49 Males
   93     395   McCready, Michelle     00:36:06   11:38  31    F                                     9th 30 - 39 Females
   94     191   Craig, Dawn            00:36:32   11:46  34    F       Bronx            NY           10th 30 - 39 Females
   95     235   Pollet, Lore           00:36:58   11:54  15    F       Townsville       AU-QLD       1st 19 & Under Females
   96     196   Dieujuste, Albens      00:37:27   12:04  32    M       Silver Spring    MD           13th 30 - 39 Males
   97     361   Hammond, Randy         00:37:38   12:07  56    M       Oakville         ON           4th 50 - 59 Males
   98     193   Dennig, Candace        00:37:51   12:11  33    F       Alexandria       VA           11th 30 - 39 Females
   99     225   Morgan, Mark           00:37:57   12:13  33    M       Alexandria       VA           14th 30 - 39 Males
  100     351   Famiglietti, Aly       00:38:40   12:27  23    F       California       MD           16th 20 - 29 Females
  101     389   Watson, Carmen         00:38:40   12:27  39    F       Piney Point      MD           12th 30 - 39 Females
  102     227   Nelson, Brenda         00:38:43   12:28  48    F       Shakopee         MN           5th 40 - 49 Females
  103     202   Graves, Skyler         00:38:47   12:29  40    M       Fairfax          VA           14th 40 - 49 Males
  104     336   Bingham, Jennifer      00:38:50   12:30  32    F       Alexandria       VA           13th 30 - 39 Females
  105     203   Graves, Edward         00:39:27   12:42  42    M       Rockville        MD           15th 40 - 49 Males
  106     304   Shrader, Charles       00:39:38   12:46  56    M       Monrovia         MD           5th 50 - 59 Males
  107     365   Holder, Stacey         00:39:46   12:48  23    F       Acworth          GA           17th 20 - 29 Females
  108     328   Zvara, Terra           00:40:28   13:02  38    F       Washington       DC           14th 30 - 39 Females
  109     335   Benavides, Bryan       00:40:42   13:06  27    M       Chevy Chase      MD           23rd 20 - 29 Males
  110     362   Harper, Jasmin         00:40:48   13:08  25    F       RESTON           VA           18th 20 - 29 Females
  111     307   Stein, Summer          00:41:13   13:16  35    F       Alexandria       VA           15th 30 - 39 Females
  112     374   Mccarthy, Tara         00:41:51   13:29  43    F       Rockville        MD           6th 40 - 49 Females
  113     306   Sobota, Jennifer       00:41:59   13:31  33    F       Shakopee         MN           16th 30 - 39 Females
  114     314   Teunisse, Wouter       00:42:09   13:34  11    M       Townsville       AU-QLD       6th 19 & Under Males
  115     182   Azul Evia, Faith       00:42:22   13:39  39    M       Corona           NY           15th 30 - 39 Males
  116     199   Fansler, Heather       00:43:03   13:52  35    F       Crofton          MD           17th 30 - 39 Females
  117     210   Kaleo, Tracy           00:43:15   13:56  29    F       Arlington        VA           19th 20 - 29 Females
  118     340   Carter, Erika          00:45:10   14:33  43    F       Takoma Park      MD           7th 40 - 49 Females
  119     206   Hamberger, Donald      00:45:23   14:37  57    M       Germantown       MD           6th 50 - 59 Males
  120     221   Martinez-Graves, Chr   00:45:27   14:38  43    F       Fairfax          VA           8th 40 - 49 Females
  121     216   Kwon, Blair            00:47:01   15:09  25    F       Burke            VA           20th 20 - 29 Females
  122     190   Coons, Caitie          00:48:04   15:29  23    F       Arlington        VA           21st 20 - 29 Females
  123     359   Gurtler, Robert        00:48:33   15:38  81    M       The Plains       VA           1st 70 & Over Males
  124     707   Hannes, Amelia         00:48:38   15:40  19    F       Washington       DC           2nd 19 & Under Females
  125     720   Vegarra, Andrea        00:48:39   15:40  19    F       Washington       DC           3rd 19 & Under Females
  126     352   Forney, Michelle       00:49:40   15:59  25    F       Manassas         VA           22nd 20 - 29 Females
  127     177   An, Je Hi              00:50:18   16:12  31    F       Silver Spring    MD           18th 30 - 39 Females
  128     382   Pitcock, Mark          00:50:48   16:22  60    M       Washington       DC           4th 60 - 69 Males
  129     338   Burch, Cary            00:52:22   16:52  39    F       Washington       DC           19th 30 - 39 Females
  130     192   Dasgupta, Megan        00:52:22   16:52  39    F       Washington       DC           20th 30 - 39 Females
  131     346   Datuin, Leslie         00:52:33   16:55  22    F       Norfolk          VA           23rd 20 - 29 Females
  132     355   Francia, Julius        00:52:36   16:56  23    M       Norfolk          VA           24th 20 - 29 Males
  133     305   Sirjue, Thalia         00:54:44   17:38  31    F       Washington       DC           21st 30 - 39 Females

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *