2018 Girls Series

2018 Boys Series
June 14, 2018
2018-6-16 Father’s Day 5K, 10K, 1-Miler
June 16, 2018

2018 Girls Series

Includes only 1-Milers

Sponsored by Chick-Fil-A of Spotsylvania Towne Center

 

 

Code Race Code Race Code Race Code Race Code Race
A New Years Day B Kiss My Asphalt C Lovers D St. Patty’s Leprechaun E St. Patty’s Recovery
F Fight like a Kid G Sky Meadows H Easter I CCA Pace Race J Battle of the Charities
K Donut Give Up L Warrior Country M Three Fox Vineyards N National Superhero Day O Manassas Runway
P Jacey’s Run Q In Their Shoes R Spring Burke Lake S Mother’s Day T Spring Glowstick
U Spring Georgetown V Fburg Semper Fi W National Running Day X Rear in Gear Y Dash Through the Dirt
Z Father’s Day 0 Riverview 1 Semper Fi Father’s 2 We All Fartlek 3 EOD Warrior DC
4 Fireworks 5 Freedom 6 1781 Brewing 7 Storm the Beach 8 Run for the Wounded R#1
9 Strength in Sisters a Summer Pocahontas b Running Gives You Wings c Run First Wine Later d Summer Arlington
e EOD Warrior Fburg f Freedom Fighters g Explore the Shore h Summer Georgetown i Summer Fletcher’s
j Connect Our Kids k Running Into a Heat Wave l Carderock Charge m Summer Dash n Un-Barrel-Ble
o Stephanie Freeman p BRGA q Checkered Flag r 9-11 Memorial s Cobbler Mountain
t Glowstick u Dashing to Summer’s End v Wifle w Fall Burke Lake x Semper Fi Leesburg
y Rise & Grind z Autumn Georgetown A Five Oaks B Chase a Cure C 5k Thru Dusky Tuscany
D Making Strides E Great Falls Views F Lake Anna G Cranio Challenge H Wait, How Far is That
I Hopyard Farms J Spooky K Drug Demand Reduction L Heritage Trail Challenge N Fall Riverview
O Wilderness Run P Semper Fi Q Veterans Lorton R 5k on the Runway S Black Hills
T Veterans Fburg U Freedom is Never Free V Operation Turbo W Turkey Tumble X Turkey Trot Powell
Y Small Biz Saturday Z Run for the Wounded R#2 0 Crooked Run Valley 1 Vienna 2 Dare2Tri
3 Pocahontas 4 Panthers on the Prowl 5 EOD Warrior Holiday 6 Winter Lake Anna 7 Toys for Tots
8 Columbia Island 9 Reindeer Romp a Hunger Heroes b Running Out of Time

 

 

 

First Last Points Races Completed Race
Hannah Lasher 291 15 HJOTZ01oxtOVY14
Angela Robinson 72 4 FJT7
Ava Molgaard 40 2 ST
Kenley Schimmels 36 2 11
Cate Williams 25 2 JO
Alexa Frank 20 1 N
Addison Houston 20 1 M
Tegan McCombs 20 1 I
Angela Potts 20 1 J
Taylor Romig 20 1 O
Macy Brock 20 1 2
Elena Flores 20 1 b
Payton Everett 20 1 e
Quinn Fletcher 20 1 h
Paige Everett 20 1 o
Olivia Alvarez 20 1 C
Minka Harrell 20 1 q
Delilah Wagner 20 1 y
Vivian Paterson 20 1 I
Sofie Keyser 20 1 J
Alyssa Carney 20 1 N
Stephanie Dudley 19 1 S
Kaylee Frank 19 1 N
Emmah Sebero 19 1 T
Natalie Ward 19 1 O
Rachel Williams 19 1 J
Aleigha Willis 19 1 F
Alana Wong 19 1 1
Layla Zak 19 1 H
Cova Brock 19 1 2
Jillian Calabrese 19 1 b
Aleigha Willis 19 1 e
Lane Fletcher 19 1 h
Ashlyn Craig 19 1 q
Carmen Salguero 19 1 y
Lexi Feduke 19 1 t
Audrey Jones 19 1 I
Arabelle Hajtun 19 1 J
Brooke Pennella 19 1 N
Mary Caroline Wadsworth 19 1 V
Eden Brown 19 1 Y
Paula Crunkilton 19 1 4
Kayla Duquette 19 1 7
Suhailah Good 18 1 N
Imogen Goodman 18 1 F
Caitlyn Noel 18 1 O
Emily Shipe 18 1 1
Genevieve Toyne 18 1 S
Alixandra Zimmermann 18 1 J
Matilda Schroth 18 1 2
Lexi Gunn 18 1 e
Kaylin Abrego 18 1 o
Paige Irving 18 1 q
Hannah Czetwertynski 18 1 t
Magnolia Weaver 18 1 I
Adalynn loomis 18 1 J
Jill Crunkilton 18 1 4
Caroline Raska 18 1 7
Brooklyn Jones 17 1 F
Emily Sanders 17 1 t
Brooke Heim 17 1 I
Eva Jones 17 1 J
Arwen Bezos 16 1 1
Abigail Lyle 16 1 J
Katherine Rossiter 16 1 O
Kathryn Czetwertynsk 16 1 t
Arabella Weaver 16 1 I
Lorelei Bezos 15 1 1
Addison Thompson 15 1 O
Kaylee Shomper 15 1 I
Hadley Simpson 14 1 O
Haylie Ware 14 1 J
Shaelyn Elchenko 14 1 I
Charlotte Baker 13 1 O
Emmy Cuthbertson 13 1 I
Ellie Devito 12 1 I
Addison White 11 1 O
Violet Walp 10 1 O
Hadley Noel 9 1 O

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *