2018 Small Biz Saturday 1M, 5k, 10k, Half, & Full RESULTS

2018 Powell Wellness Center Turkey Trot 5k RESULTS
November 22, 2018
2018 Run for the Wounded 5k, 10k, Half Race #2 Results
November 25, 2018

2018 Small Biz Saturday 1M, 5k, 10k, Half, & Full RESULTS

Small Biz Saturday 1M, 5k, 10k, Half, & Full RESULTS

Nov 24, 2018

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Series Points Count Towards
1 14789 John Calabrese 4:21:37 38 M Full 20 Endurance Series
2 15368 Johnathan Kannady 5:21:03 24 M Full 19 Endurance Series

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Series Points Count Towards
1 1751 Noah Brown 07:55.2 10 M 1M 20 Kids Series
2 1757 Dominic Washington 08:14.2 8 M 1M 19 Kids Series
3 1753 Hannah Lasher 12:36.5 7 F 1M 20 Kids Series
4 1752 Eden Brown 12:40.4 8 F 1M 19 Kids Series

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Series Points Count Towards
1 8040 Kyle Rogers 0:19:29 27 M 5k 20 5k Series
2 8676 Kerrianne Rouse 0:24:07 35 F 5k 20 5k Series
3 8905 Joe Roberts 0:24:40 33 M 5K 19 5k Series
4 8660 Charlie Lasher 0:26:21 10 M 5k 18 5k Series
5 8668 Phillip Lester 0:27:31 54 M 5k 17 5k Series
6 8002 Aimee Mack 0:29:24 43 F 5k 19 5k Series
7 8001 James Jeffries 0:30:21 37 M 5k 16 5k Series
8 8232 William Bradley 0:30:28 64 M 5k 15 5k Series
9 8906 Michelle Groom 0:30:47 39 F 5k 18 5k Series
10 8655 F Landry 0:32:35 36 M 5k 14 5k Series
11 8904 Joyce Warnacut 0:32:51 62 F 5k 17 5k Series
12 8608 Robin Jensen 0:33:37 38 F 5k 16 5k Series
13 8679 Thomas Shreve 0:34:56 58 M 5k 20 Back of the Pack Series
14 8037 Joy Roach 0:35:07 51 F 5k 20 Back of the Pack Series
15 8238 Sara Bradley 0:35:48 59 F 5k 19 Back of the Pack Series
16 8762 Leah Beard 0:36:48 34 F 5k 18 Back of the Pack Series
17 8696 Kelly Wade 0:36:55 36 F 5k 17 Back of the Pack Series
18 8684 Chris Wade 0:36:55 37 M 5k 19 Back of the Pack Series
19 8903 Melissa Valyo-Smith 0:37:10 39 F 5k 16 Back of the Pack Series
20 8277 Janice Humbertson 0:41:55 49 F 5k 15 Back of the Pack Series
21 8266 Kelly Fronczek 0:42:53 34 F 5k 14 Back of the Pack Series
22 8656 David Lasher 0:44:30 40 M 5k 18 Back of the Pack Series
23 8359 Richard Humbertson 0:47:02 50 M 5k 17 Back of the Pack Series
24 8673 Jocelyn Price 0:49:55 16 F 5k 13 Back of the Pack Series
25 8675 Doug Price 0:50:53 49 M 5k 16 Back of the Pack Series
26 8014 Joey Murray 1:00:48 47 M 5k 15 Back of the Pack Series

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Series Points Count Towards
1 9259 Michael Cowan 0:45:25 25 M 10k 20 10k Series
2 9256 Rob Rowston 0:45:27 33 M 10k 19 10k Series
3 9348 Caroline Ballam 0:46:17 31 F 10k 20 10k Series
4 9245 Robert Henderson 0:46:19 26 M 10K 18 10k Series
5 9363 Callum Groom 0:48:28 20 M 10k 17 10k Series
6 9254 Thomas Porton 0:48:52 19 M 10k 16 10k Series
7 9399 Robbie King 0:49:42 31 M 10k 15 10k Series
8 9257 Christopher Streets 0:50:14 50 M 10k 14 10k Series
9 9354 Corie Morton 0:50:30 22 F 10k 19 10k Series
10 9246 Colin Mackintosh 0:50:47 23 M 10k 13 10k Series
11 8014 Joey Murray 0:53:20 47 M 10k 12 10k Series
12 9352 Aaron Miller 0:53:43 45 M 10k 11 10k Series
13 9364 Rob Harvey 0:54:38 47 M 10k 10 10k Series
14 9360 Greg Bond 0:55:37 35 M 10k 9 10k Series
15 9260 Joanne Maloney 0:55:54 32 F 10K 18 10k Series
16 9351 Sarah Humphries 0:56:35 24 F 10k 17 10k Series
17 9349 Victoria Garcia 0:56:39 23 F 10k 16 10k Series
18 9356 Kimberly Newman 0:58:22 48 F 10k 15 10k Series
19 9353 Don Morrison 0:58:30 61 M 10k 8 10k Series
20 9361 Daniel Crawshaw 0:58:51 32 M 10k 7 10k Series
21 9355 Andrew Newman 0:59:03 41 M 10k 6 10k Series
22 9362 Jamie Dale 0:59:43 35 M 10k 5 10k Series
23 9253 Marc Pooley 1:02:45 32 M 10k 4 10k Series
24 9350 Jamie Graupman 1:04:17 39 F 10k 14 10k Series
25 9255 Marie Ann Riston 1:04:45 37 F 10k 13 10k Series
26 9357 Jennifer Price 1:14:30 44 F 10k 20 Back of the Pack Series

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Series Points Count Towards
1 21288 Matthew Roper 1:34:15 35 M Half 20 Endurance Series
2 21278 Denis Brosnan 1:37:52 36 M Half 19 Endurance Series
3 21287 Samuel Prisk 1:38:39 21 M Half 18 Endurance Series
4 21261 Gary Smith 1:40:57 42 M Half 17 Endurance Series
5 21264 Harry Ebdon 1:42:47 51 M Half 16 Endurance Series
6 21285 Matt Buckett 1:43:12 28 M Half 15 Endurance Series
7 21263 John Hill 1:43:48 21 M Half 14 Endurance Series
8 21286 Iain McDougall 1:50:41 50 M Half 13 Endurance Series
9 21284 Johnny Blount 1:52:29 32 M Half 12 Endurance Series
10 21283 Allen Vaughan 1:57:22 68 M Half 11 Endurance Series
11 21282 Connor Smith 1:59:57 26 M Half 10 Endurance Series
12 21281 Jessica Hartshorn 2:05:32 27 F Half 20 Endurance Series
13 21280 Allyssa El-Mansy 2:10:49 28 F Half 19 Endurance Series
14 21262 Andrew Walker 2:16:26 40 M Half 9 Endurance Series
15 21289 Paula Swanson 2:22:38 51 F Half 18 Endurance Series
16 21279 Victoria Carroll 3:16:00 39 F Half 20 Back of the Pack Series

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *