2018 Winter Lake Anna 5k, 10k, & Half RESULTS

2018 EOD Warrior Holiday Dash 7k, Half, & Full RESULTS
December 9, 2018
2018 Columbia Island 5k & 10k RESULTS
December 16, 2018

2018 Winter Lake Anna 5k, 10k, & Half RESULTS

Winter Lake Anna 5k, 10k, & Half RESULTS

Dec 15, 2018

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Series Points Count Towards
1 4718 Kyle Rogers 0:22:12 28 M 5k 20 5k Series
2 4451 Vincent Jeter 0:23:05 27 M 5k 19 5k Series
3 4799 David Wert 0:26:16 32 M 5k 18 5k Series
4 4368 Trevor Spangenberg 0:26:22 27 M 5k 17 5k Series
5 4093 Dyllon Leake 0:27:38 17 M 5k 16 5k Series
6 4395 Bryan Browe 0:27:40 44 M 5k 15 5k Series
7 4384 Cathy Stephenson 0:28:18 53 F 5k 20 5k Series
8 4071 Addison Kell 0:30:18 13 M 5k 14 5k Series
9 4094 Phillip Lester 0:30:25 54 M 5k 13 5k Series
10 4038 David Dixon 0:32:35 46 M 5k 12 5k Series
11 4089 Rachel Kell 0:33:05 48 F 5k 19 5k Series
12 4343 Brianna Rosson 0:34:11 39 F 5k 20 Back of the Pack Series
13 4012 Peter Bayer 0:35:56 54 M 5k 20 Back of the Pack Series
14 4399 Luis Castañeda 0:37:10 28 M 5k 19 Back of the Pack Series
15 4618 Joy Roach 0:37:15 51 F 5k 19 Back of the Pack Series
16 4386 Chuck Stephenson 0:38:31 54 M 5k 18 Back of the Pack Series
17 4098 Heather Pruitt 0:42:40 47 F 5k 18 Back of the Pack Series
18 4044 Janice Humbertson 0:46:45 49 F 5k 17 Back of the Pack Series
19 4042 Richard Humbertson 0:55:40 50 M 5k 17 Back of the Pack Series
20 4709 Michael Novak 0:56:38 70 M 5k 16 Back of the Pack Series

 

 

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Series Points Count Towards
1 9335 William Dominas 0:48:39 26 M 10k 20 10k Series
2 9594 Caitlin Scuderi 0:50:16 32 F 10k 20 10k Series
3 9268 Joseph Assante 0:50:49 28 M 10k 19 10k Series
4 8134 Jamiris Merritt 0:53:29 30 F 10k 19 10k Series
5 9595 Anna Sedory 0:57:29 39 F 10k 18 10k Series
6 9336 Joanne Forsyth 0:58:27 55 F 10k 17 10k Series
7 9580 Isaiah Martinez 1:01:01 39 M 10k 18 10k Series
8 9599 robert tucker 1:01:01 34 M 10k 17 10k Series
9 9598 Stanley Tappen 1:02:33 54 M 10k 16 10k Series
10 8135 Joanne Maloney 1:03:07 32 F 10k 16 10k Series
11 9597 Tara Talerico 1:04:21 28 F 10k 15 10k Series
12 8133 Catherine Bennion 1:05:07 38 F 10k 14 10k Series
13 9590 Shari Sabie 1:06:17 49 F 10k 13 10k Series
14 9338 Jamie Graupman 1:09:36 39 F 10k 20 Back of the Pack Series
15 9272 Joshua Dixon 1:09:58 24 M 10k 20 Back of the Pack Series
16 9287 Jessica Dixon 1:10:00 22 F 10k 19 Back of the Pack Series
17 9596 Carrie Smith 1:11:45 39 F 10k 18 Back of the Pack Series
18 8129 Martha Avila 1:12:46 33 F 10k 17 Back of the Pack Series
19 8026 JJ White 1:14:07 44 M 10k 19 Back of the Pack Series
20 8139 Dawn Knight 1:20:30 45 F 10k 16 Back of the Pack Series

 

 

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Series Points Count Towards
1 14908 David Baker 1:36:59 39 M Half 20 Endurance Series
2 14948 Zeb Martin 1:42:06 34 M Half 19 Endurance Series
3 14936 Cathaleen Grimann 1:47:07 23 F Half 20 Endurance Series
4 14970 Judah Kidd 1:48:21 20 M Half 18 Endurance Series
5 14962 William Smith 1:50:12 38 M Half 17 Endurance Series
6 14959 Leigh Serroka 1:50:17 27 F Half 19 Endurance Series
7 14900 Rachel Aubert 1:53:12 30 F Half 18 Endurance Series
8 14961 Danielle Sitzer 1:53:33 25 F Half 17 Endurance Series
9 14935 Jordan Greenburg 1:54:51 23 F Half 16 Endurance Series
10 14951 Zach McPherson 1:56:38 23 M Half 16 Endurance Series
11 14963 Allen Vaughan 1:59:19 68 M Half 15 Endurance Series
12 14932 Kimmy Eberhart 2:01:22 24 F Half 15 Endurance Series
13 14972 Ignacio Rodriguez 2:07:22 22 M Half 14 Endurance Series
14 14950 Vicki McKinnon 2:11:32 43 F Half 14 Endurance Series
15 14958 William Seeman 2:13:15 44 M Half 13 Endurance Series
16 14976 Clayton McLaughlin 2:15:25 22 M Half 12 Endurance Series
17 14955 Karla Perez 2:15:36 34 F Half 13 Endurance Series
18 14960 Erika Severson 2:17:08 40 F Half 12 Endurance Series
19 14971 Melanie Parinello 2:18:42 44 F Half 11 Endurance Series
20 14969 Ryan Casey 2:20:07 34 M Half 11 Endurance Series
21 14967 Jami Brill 2:20:26 52 F Half 10 Endurance Series
22 14931 Jason Reyes 2:23:30 36 M Half 10 Endurance Series
23 14968 Louis Camacho 2:24:45 22 M Half 9 Endurance Series
24 14949 Michelle McGaha 2:25:10 25 F Half 9 Endurance Series
25 14974 Eugene Galvan 2:26:06 24 M Half 8 Endurance Series
26 14957 William Rudd 2:28:41 61 M Half 7 Endurance Series
27 14946 Rachel Luciani 2:28:53 44 F Half 8 Endurance Series
28 14920 Christina Cardarelli 2:33:13 36 F Half 7 Endurance Series
29 14929 Kayla Davies 2:33:16 15 F Half 6 Endurance Series
30 14975 Jillian Torres 2:33:40 20 F Half 5 Endurance Series
31 14973 Lauren Toner 2:34:22 32 F Half 4 Endurance Series
32 14914 Kirsten Brown 2:35:31 23 F Half 3 Endurance Series
33 14934 Kinsey Frost 2:35:32 26 F Half 2 Endurance Series
34 14940 Patrick Hurley 2:38:55 32 M Half 20 Back of the Pack Series
35 14939 John Hurley 2:40:46 63 F Half 20 Back of the Pack Series
36 14941 Jeffrey Jamaleldine 2:42:30 42 M Half 19 Back of the Pack Series
37 14942 Lyndsay Jones 2:42:30 40 F Half 19 Back of the Pack Series
38 14965 Tim Wooldridge 2:44:22 40 M Half 18 Back of the Pack Series
39 14964 Miki Wellck 2:44:25 44 F Half 18 Back of the Pack Series
40 14937 Kelly Hann 2:49:41 38 F Half 17 Back of the Pack Series
41 14954 Rosi Parisi 2:49:42 59 F Half 16 Back of the Pack Series
42 14930 Robert Davies 2:50:16 45 M Half 17 Back of the Pack Series
43 14947 Ruth Marr 3:05:54 48 F Half 15 Back of the Pack Series

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *