2019 1781 Brewery 5k/10k RESULTS

2019 Let Freedom Ring 7.4k & 17.76k RESULTS
July 4, 2019
2019 Wine Awaits 3k/5k/1k RESULTS
July 5, 2019

2019 1781 Brewery 5k/10k RESULTS

1781 Brewery 5k/10k RESULTS

July 4, 2019

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 6167 Forrester Safford 0:47:06 37 M 10k 20 1 A Sippin Series
2 6169 Caroline Ballam 0:51:09 31 F 10k 20 1 A Sippin Series
3 6168 Michael Vu 0:57:11 36 M 10k 19 1 A Sippin Series
4 6165 Phillip Lester 1:17:19 55 M 10k 18 1 A Sippin Series
5 6171 Lucy Monte 1:27:55 35 F 10k 19 1 A Sippin Series

 

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 1791 Ethan Perryjohn 0:18:46 16 M 5K 20 1 A Sippin Series
2 1779 Brady Wingeart 0:20:22 16 M 5k 19 1 A Sippin Series
3 1777 Aubrey Wingeart 0:21:01 19 F 5k 20 1 A Sippin Series
4 1772 Vincent Jeter 0:21:37 27 M 5k 18 1 A Sippin Series
5 1755 Todd Musher 0:22:29 39 M 5k 17 1 A Sippin Series
6 1717 Shea Duffy 0:22:41 17 M 5k 16 1 A Sippin Series
7 1781 Timothy Wingeart 0:24:19 10 M 5k 15 1 A Sippin Series
8 1782 Mike Young 0:26:36 49 M 5k 14 1 A Sippin Series
9 1758 David O’Hearn 0:27:42 49 M 5k 13 1 A Sippin Series
10 1789 Nick Lybarger 0:28:36 29 M 5K 12 1 A Sippin Series
11 1780 Caitlyn Wingeart 0:29:48 14 F 5k 19 1 A Sippin Series
12 6170 Michael Hackmer 0:30:55 44 M 5k 11 1 A Sippin Series
13 1736 Cody House 0:31:15 33 M 5k 10 1 A Sippin Series
14 1768 Vincent Olman 0:31:50 34 M 5k 9 1 A Sippin Series
15 1790 Emily Cortright 0:32:08 28 F 5K 18 1 A Sippin Series
16 1721 Jon Dunne 0:33:28 47 M 5k 8 1 A Sippin Series
17 1707 Mary Comans 0:33:28 40 F 5k 17 1 A Sippin Series
18 1783 Denise Young 0:33:56 48 F 5k 16 1 A Sippin Series
19 1756 Michelle O’Hearn 0:34:27 50 F 5k 15 1 A Sippin Series
20 1765 Rebecca Schneider 0:34:31 24 F 5k 14 1 A Sippin Series
21 1716 Shila Duffy 0:34:46 47 F 5k 13 1 A Sippin Series
22 1770 Peter Bayer 0:35:33 54 M 5k 7 1 A Sippin Series
23 1606 Ursula Bivens 0:35:39 52 F 5k 12 1 A Sippin Series
24 1701 Edgar Collins 0:36:15 55 M 5k 6 1 A Sippin Series
25 1766 Melissa Valyo-Smith 0:37:34 39 F 5k 11 1 A Sippin Series
26 1792 Holly Tomlin 0:38:26 39 F 5K 10 1 A Sippin Series
27 1723 Teena Hartsoe 0:40:33 39 F 5k 9 1 A Sippin Series
28 1754 Heather Mullenax 0:40:34 37 F 5k 8 1 A Sippin Series
29 1742 DAVEY MASON 0:42:50 28 M 5k 5 1 A Sippin Series
30 6166 Kimberly Musher 0:43:20 37 F 5k 7 1 A Sippin Series
31 1787 Jim Reid 0:43:22 51 M 5k 4 1 A Sippin Series
32 1775 Thomas Shreve 0:46:58 59 M 5k 3 1 A Sippin Series
33 1700 Tim Briand 0:49:34 46 M 5k 2 1 A Sippin Series
34 1751 Trish Mathis 0:49:39 40 F 5k 6 1 A Sippin Series
35 1735 Chelsea House 0:53:31 28 F 5k 5 1 A Sippin Series
36 1719 Monica Potter 0:55:15 46 F 5k 4 1 A Sippin Series
37 1708 Tate Duffy 0:55:17 18 M 5k 1 1 A Sippin Series
38 1517 Christa Alger 0:56:09 41 F 5k 3 1 A Sippin Series
39 1788 Richard Humbertson 1:06:28 50 M 5k 1 1 A Sippin Series

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *