2019 Dash Through the Dirt 5k/10k/Half RESULTS

2019 Dare2Tri 5k/10k/1M RESULTS
June 8, 2019
2019 Tuesday Night 5k #3 RESULTS
June 12, 2019

2019 Dash Through the Dirt 5k/10k/Half RESULTS

Dash Through the Dirt 5k/10k/Half RESULTS

June 9, 2019

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 7476 Elena Makarevich 1:36:43 41 F Half 20 1 y Endurance
2 7480 Bruce Halpin 1:43:20 62 M Half 20 1 y Endurance
3 7471 Caroline Ballam 1:44:11 31 F Half 19 1 y Endurance
4 7459 Cody Jacobucci 1:45:05 24 M Half 19 1 y Endurance
5 7479 Gregory Wright 1:50:14 51 M Half 18 1 y Endurance
6 7451 Terrina Anderson 1:50:57 45 F Half 18 1 y Endurance
7 7475 Michael Lucci 1:51:57 34 M Half 17 1 y Endurance
8 7478 Bill Stahr 1:53:07 58 M Half 16 1 y Endurance
9 7458 Hali Jacobucci 1:55:37 25 F Half 17 1 y Endurance
10 7470 Kristen Woltman 2:00:38 35 F Half 16 1 y Endurance
11 7467 Paul Stukus 2:04:41 50 M Half 15 1 y Endurance
12 7474 Kevin Kadyszewski 2:08:55 36 M Half 14 1 y Endurance
13 7456 Robert Hartman 2:15:53 48 M Half 13 1 y Endurance
14 Julie House 2:19:00 F Half 15 1 y Endurance
15 7463 Phillip Lester 2:19:04 54 M Half 12 1 y Endurance
16 7473 Alex Harris 2:20:46 41 M Half 11 1 y Endurance
17 7464 Tracie McDowell 2:23:12 46 F Half 14 1 y Endurance
18 7450 Mike Acker 2:29:03 47 M Half 10 1 y Endurance
19 7455 Robert Davis 2:29:26 47 M Half 9 1 y Endurance
20 7469 Peter Tan 2:30:09 54 M Half 8 1 y Endurance
21 7477 Jose Rivera 2:30:27 51 M Half 7 1 y Endurance
22 7468 Theresa Stukus 2:35:26 47 F Half 13 1 y Endurance
23 7461 Eric Johnson 3:07:17 47 M Half 20 1 y Back of the Pack
24 7460 Annette Johnson 3:07:17 48 F Half 20 1 y Back of the Pack
25 7454 Victoria Carroll 3:09:34 39 F Half 19 1 y Back of the Pack
26 7457 Kevin Henry 3:28:07 33 M Half 19 1 y Back of the Pack
27 7452 Stephanie Audain 3:28:07 32 F Half 18 1 y Back of the Pack

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 7992 Brian Brown 0:49:04 53 M 10k 20 1 y 10k
2 7997 Gary Mason 0:49:53 57 M 10k 19 1 y 10k
3 7975 Laura Berlin 0:50:12 36 F 10k 20 1 y 10k
4 7983 Jessica Lopez 0:53:48 28 F 10k 19 1 y 10k
5 7999 Oleg POPENKO 0:54:00 51 M 10k 18 1 y 10k
6 7995 terry eddinger 0:55:47 54 M 10k 17 1 y 10k
7 7976 Marie Brockman 0:55:48 23 F 10k 18 1 y 10k
8 7985 Stephanie Moy 0:56:29 29 F 10k 17 1 y 10k
9 7986 Sophia Pan 0:56:44 27 F 10k 16 1 y 10k
10 7984 Raymond Morales 0:56:55 41 M 10k 16 1 y 10k
11 7980 Sarah Herbst 0:57:32 34 F 10k 15 1 y 10k
12 7962 John Hampton 0:57:32 42 M 10K 15 1 y 10k
13 7989 Rachel Ungos 0:57:40 25 F 10k 14 1 y 10k
14 7998 Sheila Phillips 0:58:15 58 F 10k 13 1 y 10k
15 7991 Charlie Pan 1:02:23 60 M 10k 14 1 y 10k
16 7979 Kaitlyn Gliha 1:04:35 23 F 10k 12 1 y 10k
17 7987 Arturo Sandoval 1:04:36 32 M 10k 13 1 y 10k
18 7994 Jill Cabana 1:07:28 45 F 10k 11 1 y 10k
19 7978 Danielle Duffy 1:12:14 33 F 10k 20 1 y Back of the Pack
20 7981 Sadie Isakower 1:14:30 22 F 10k 19 1 y Back of the Pack
21 7973 Olivia Winant 1:15:18 28 F 10k 18 1 y Back of the Pack
22 7993 Jose Cabana 1:18:39 49 M 10k 20 1 y Back of the Pack
23 7996 Vicky Huang 1:29:52 56 F 10k 17 1 y Back of the Pack
24 7988 JoAnna Tucker 1:33:11 44 F 10k 16 1 y Back of the Pack
25 7977 Kimberly Burdge 1:36:29 48 F 10k 15 1 y Back of the Pack

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 7401 Bryan Browe 0:22:14 45 M 5k 20 1 y 5k
2 7432 Felipe Singer 0:22:35 15 M 5k 19 1 y 5k
3 7444 AJ Fuentes 0:23:21 13 M 5K 18 1 y 5k
4 7413 Michael Miller 0:25:02 55 M 5k 17 1 y 5k
5 7402 Jay Campbell 0:25:49 53 M 5k 16 1 y 5k
6 7429 Beth Schneider 0:27:20 41 F 5k 20 1 y 5k
7 7414 Doug Moore 0:27:27 47 M 5k 15 1 y 5k
8 7421 Jeanie Clements 0:27:34 37 F 5k 19 1 y 5k
9 7434 Shailin Ynacay 0:28:51 36 F 5k 18 1 y 5k
10 7425 Irina POPENKO 0:29:40 14 F 5k 17 1 y 5k
11 7419 Anil Chaudhry 0:30:43 45 M 5k 14 1 y 5k
12 7417 Douglas Toombs 0:30:47 50 M 5k 13 1 y 5k
13 7412 Martina Miller 0:31:48 54 F 5k 16 1 y 5k
14 7415 Robyn Moore 0:33:01 50 F 5k 15 1 y 5k
15 7427 Patricia Randazzo 0:33:04 29 F 5k 14 1 y 5k
16 7405 Ashley Hackley 0:34:24 36 F 5k 20 1 y Back of the Pack
17 7420 Donald Carney 0:34:49 55 M 5k 20 1 y Back of the Pack
18 7445 Jenise Ebanks 0:35:20 28 F 5K 19 1 y Back of the Pack
19 7963 Diana Fuentes 0:35:22 29 F 5K 18 1 y Back of the Pack
20 7443 Nathan Fuentes 0:35:32 11 M 5K 19 1 y Back of the Pack
21 7442 Ashley Bergfield 0:35:48 26 F 5K 17 1 y Back of the Pack
22 7441 Katy Fanning 0:35:48 27 F 5K 16 1 y Back of the Pack
23 7435 Jenna Petrosky 0:36:24 41 F 5k 15 1 y Back of the Pack
24 7433 Jonathan Slack 0:37:24 32 M 5k 18 1 y Back of the Pack
25 7449 Angel Fuentes 0:38:11 65 M 5K 17 1 y Back of the Pack
26 7416 Linda Ridenour 0:38:17 65 F 5k 14 1 y Back of the Pack
27 7403 Robin Clark 0:38:18 51 F 5k 13 1 y Back of the Pack
28 7446 Santos Fuentes 0:39:37 35 M 5K 16 1 y Back of the Pack
29 7410 Dana Marlowe 0:40:21 42 F 5k 12 1 y Back of the Pack
30 7400 Preston Blay 0:40:21 47 M 5k 15 1 y Back of the Pack
31 7423 Claire Lonetto 0:41:34 36 F 5k 11 1 y Back of the Pack
32 7418 Elizabeth Boison 0:44:39 42 F 5k 10 1 y Back of the Pack
33 7407 Arlene Johnson 0:45:09 45 F 5k 9 1 y Back of the Pack
34 7406 KYRA JOHNSON 0:45:23 21 F 5k 8 1 y Back of the Pack
35 7409 David Lasher 0:48:30 41 M 5k 14 1 y Back of the Pack
36 7447 Dr. Bishop 0:56:53 55 M 5K 13 1 y Back of the Pack

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *