2019 Lake Anna 5k/10k/Half RESULTS

2019 Making Strides 5k/10k/1M RESULTS
October 13, 2019
2019 Cranio Challenge 5k RESULTS
October 19, 2019

2019 Lake Anna 5k/10k/Half RESULTS

Lake Anna 5k/10k/Half RESULTS

Oct 19, 2019

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 503 Bryan Browe 0:25:03 45 M 5k 20 1 2 5k Series
2 518 Richard Brunais 0:27:18 61 M 5k 19 1 2 5k Series
3 514 Brianna Rosson 0:32:36 40 F 5k 20 1 2 5k Series
4 517 Michael Miller 0:39:21 28 M 5k 20 1 2 Back of the Pack Series
5 512 Rebecca Lowrie 0:39:29 55 F 5k 20 1 2 Back of the Pack Series
6 516 Anna Miller 0:39:29 25 F 5k 19 1 2 Back of the Pack Series
7 515 Rebecca Miller 0:40:14 30 F 5k 18 1 2 Back of the Pack Series
8 511 Nicole Knight 0:51:25 32 F 5k 17 1 2 Back of the Pack Series
9 510 Kaelah Hunter 0:55:34 31 F 5k 16 1 2 Back of the Pack Series
10 502 Cayce Boyles 0:55:35 33 F 5k 15 1 2 Back of the Pack Series

 

 

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 3555 Riley Randall 0:49:56 22 M 10k 20 1 2 10k Series
2 1000 Suzanne Porter 0:53:41 58 F 10k 20 1 2 10k Series
3 3588 Brittnie Chidsey 1:00:58 29 F 10k 19 1 2 10k Series
4 3586 Kristinn Sharpe 1:01:10 44 F 10k 18 1 2 10k Series
5 3585 Patrick Sharpe 1:01:10 48 M 10k 19 1 2 10k Series
6 3542 Randy Hall 1:09:54 57 M 10k 20 1 2 Back of the Pack Series
7 3546 MELINDA HENDRIX 1:27:41 44 F 10k 20 1 2 Back of the Pack Series

 

 

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 2257 Trevor Meadows 1:23:03 28 M Half 20 1 2 Endurance Series
2 2208 BRETT ECKERT 1:48:25 34 M Half 19 1 2 Endurance Series
3 2242 Justin Kramp 1:51:47 21 M Half 18 1 2 Endurance Series
4 2250 Theodore McCann 1:55:31 34 M Half 17 1 2 Endurance Series
5 2209 Briana Gralia 1:56:25 20 F Half 20 1 2 Endurance Series
6 2287 Jose Millan 1:58:24 31 M Half 16 1 2 Endurance Series
7 2291 Robert Light 1:58:33 40 M Half 15 1 2 Endurance Series
8 2225 Eric Hontz 2:14:11 46 M Half 14 1 2 Endurance Series
9 2285 Tracey Simmons 2:14:12 48 F Half 19 1 2 Endurance Series
10 2200 Samantha D’Alessio 2:21:36 46 F Half 18 1 2 Endurance Series
11 2282 tia Ott 2:30:22 45 F Half 17 1 2 Endurance Series
12 2210 melissa holderby 2:30:26 50 F Half 16 1 2 Endurance Series
13 2283 Allen Ott 2:30:27 49 M Half 13 1 2 Endurance Series

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *