2019 Veteran’s Lorton 5k/10k/1M RESULTS

2019 Haunted Hopyard 5k/1M RESULTS
November 4, 2019
2019 Fall DARE 5k, 10k, & 1M RESULTS
November 10, 2019

2019 Veteran’s Lorton 5k/10k/1M RESULTS

Veteran’s Lorton 5k/10k/1M RESULTS

Nov 9, 2019

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 2547 Nathaniel Davila 0:07:32 8 M 1M 20 1 C Kids Series
2 2551 Alexander Davila 0:09:00 6 M 1M 19 1 C Kids Series
3 2564 Wyatt Shiflet 0:09:03 7 M 1M 18 1 C Kids Series

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 2172 Vincent Jeter 0:19:07 28 M 5k 20 1 C 5k Series
2 5109 Kyle Wagner 0:21:54 32 M 5k 19 1 C 5k Series
3 5600 Adam Phelps 0:22:40 25 M 5K 18 1 C 5k Series
4 5128 Matthew Welch 0:23:06 27 M 5k 17 1 C 5k Series
5 6092 Aleisha Bozin 0:24:06 39 F 5k 20 1 C 5k Series
6 5182 Rachel Arza 0:24:47 27 F 5K 19 1 C 5k Series
7 6091 Jacob Botello 0:26:20 36 M 5k 16 1 C 5k Series
8 2176 Monique Mercurius 0:26:31 32 F 5k 18 1 C 5k Series
9 6090 Jaymee Botello 0:26:42 37 F 5k 17 1 C 5k Series
10 2177 Emily Merkey 0:27:13 30 F 5k 16 1 C 5k Series
11 6096 Joseph Flynn 0:27:31 51 M 5k 15 1 C 5k Series
12 2155 Paula Swanson 0:27:36 52 F 5k 15 1 C 5k Series
13 2166 Marcia Byerley 0:28:13 62 F 5k 14 1 C 5k Series
14 6099 Matthew Hoover 0:29:06 38 M 5k 14 1 C 5k Series
15 2165 Eric Avila 0:29:17 48 M 5k 13 1 C 5k Series
16 5121 Michelle Washington 0:29:44 51 F 5k 13 1 C 5k Series
17 2179 Tamatha Patterson 0:30:18 53 F 5k 12 1 C 5k Series
18 5137 Paul Haffey 0:30:30 58 M 5k 12 1 C 5k Series
19 2180 Clifford Patterson 0:30:50 23 M 5k 11 1 C 5k Series
20 5129 stephen miller 0:31:00 40 M 5k 10 1 C 5k Series
21 2119 Joy Roach 0:31:01 52 F 5k 11 1 C 5k Series
22 5138 Deborah Haffey 0:31:08 60 F 5k 10 1 C 5k Series
23 6093 Maria Demetriou 0:32:56 44 F 5k 9 1 C 5k Series
24 5106 Angela Robinson 0:33:00 10 F 5k 8 1 C 5k Series
25 2164 Lainie Abrams 0:33:54 31 F 5k 7 1 C 5k Series
26 5101 Grace Rardin 0:33:58 11 F 5k 6 1 C 5k Series
27 2183 Eric Rardin 0:33:58 49 M 5k 9 1 C 5k Series
28 6098 Stephanie Gasior 0:34:38 31 F 5k 20 1 C Back of the Pack Series
29 2173 Carteesiyah Jones-Mo 0:35:06 23 F 5k 19 1 C Back of the Pack Series
30 2174 Christina Mazkour 0:35:54 53 F 5k 18 1 C Back of the Pack Series
31 2182 Shalini Puri 0:35:56 47 F 5k 17 1 C Back of the Pack Series
32 5146 Jamiah Edwards 0:35:57 36 F 5k 16 1 C Back of the Pack Series
33 2175 Katharina McFarland 0:35:57 60 F 5k 15 1 C Back of the Pack Series
34 6097 Sarah Forster 0:35:58 39 F 5k 14 1 C Back of the Pack Series
35 6095 Steve Dewey 0:38:07 59 M 5k 20 1 C Back of the Pack Series
36 6094 Angela Demetriou 0:38:41 13 F 5k 13 1 C Back of the Pack Series
37 2178 Tammy Merriman 0:39:43 54 F 5k 12 1 C Back of the Pack Series
38 6100 CURTIS LAMB 0:40:01 51 M 5k 19 1 C Back of the Pack Series
39 2181 Misty Poe 0:44:59 39 F 5k 11 1 C Back of the Pack Series
40 5164 Rocky Demtriuw 0:49:08 40 M 5k 18 1 C Back of the Pack Series
41 5179 Demeitrius Demtriuw 0:49:09 10 M 5k 17 1 C Back of the Pack Series
42 5145 Bruce Roth 0:53:32 88 M 5k 16 1 C Back of the Pack Series

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 3956 Cat Leonard 0:45:15 36 F 10k 20 1 C 10k Series
2 6874 John Ebbrecht 0:46:38 50 M 10k 20 1 C 10k Series
3 2596 Bill Stahr 0:46:41 59 M 10k 19 1 C 10k Series
4 2539 Terry Basham 0:47:48 60 M 10k 18 1 C 10k Series
5 2580 Matthew Marshall 0:51:13 33 M 10k 17 1 C 10k Series
6 3962 Barak salmoni 0:52:13 46 M 10k 16 1 C 10k Series
7 2576 Syreeta Fields 0:52:14 33 F 10k 19 1 C 10k Series
8 998 Mariam Shakour 0:54:00 38 F 10k 18 1 C 10k Series
9 3953 Laurene Johnson 0:54:22 48 F 10k 17 1 C 10k Series
10 2583 David Pinnick 0:55:17 63 M 10k 15 1 C 10k Series
11 989 kevin Quigley 0:56:15 22 M 10k 14 1 C 10k Series
12 999 Ellen Stewart 0:56:18 52 F 10k 16 1 C 10k Series
13 1000 Katie Uston Leggett 0:56:58 54 F 10k 15 1 C 10k Series
14 3958 Rene Menjivar 0:57:34 32 M 10k 13 1 C 10k Series
15 3954 Kirk Knestis 0:57:51 58 M 10k 12 1 C 10k Series
16 3947 Alexander Gianoukos 0:58:00 9 M 10k 11 1 C 10k Series
17 3948 Aimee Gianoukos 0:58:00 43 F 10k 14 1 C 10k Series
18 997 Ronald Schmidt 0:58:52 47 M 10k 10 1 C 10k Series
19 987 Kevin Merriman 1:00:41 54 M 10k 9 1 C 10k Series
20 988 Michael Poe 1:00:51 45 M 10k 8 1 C 10k Series
21 3949 Jamie Graupman 1:01:24 40 F 10k 13 1 C 10k Series
22 3951 Ashley Hackley 1:01:36 36 F 10k 12 1 C 10k Series
23 2582 Lidia Baca 1:04:21 56 F 10k 11 1 C 10k Series
24 3960 Amanda Philpot 1:04:47 39 F 10k 10 1 C 10k Series
25 2557 Martha Avila 1:06:07 44 F 10k 9 1 C 10k Series
26 2579 Sherry Basham 1:06:24 58 F 10k 8 1 C 10k Series
27 3965 Nikolas Short 1:07:24 45 M 10k 7 1 C 10k Series
28 3964 Michael Short 1:07:25 46 M 10k 6 1 C 10k Series
29 985 Corie Mayle 1:08:00 29 F 10k 7 1 C 10k Series
30 3952 Greg Helmick 1:08:02 46 M 10k 5 1 C 10k Series
31 3955 Ken Lee 1:09:23 41 M 10k 20 1 C Back of the Pack Series
32 3959 Gary Moeykens 1:09:36 66 M 10k 19 1 C Back of the Pack Series
33 984 Sabina Kelly 1:10:58 51 F 10k 20 1 C Back of the Pack Series
34 2592 HEATHER Martin 1:13:01 42 F 10k 19 1 C Back of the Pack Series
35 3950 Amy Griffith 1:13:01 43 F 10k 18 1 C Back of the Pack Series
36 3957 Elida Loya 1:13:02 45 F 10k 17 1 C Back of the Pack Series
37 3961 Thomas Quigley 1:19:15 59 M 10k 18 1 C Back of the Pack Series

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *