2019 We All Fartlek 5k/10k/1M RESULTS

2019 Semper Fi Father’s 5k/10k/1M RESULTS
June 16, 2019
2019 Lake Accotink 5k/10k RESULTS
June 22, 2019

2019 We All Fartlek 5k/10k/1M RESULTS

We All Fartlek 5k/10k/1M RESULTS

June 22, 2019

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 6147 Kris Beckert 0:20:59 37 F 5K 20 1 3 5k Series
2 5188 Bryan Browe 0:21:20 45 M 5k 20 1 3 5k Series
3 6142 Richard Brunais 0:22:39 61 M 5K 19 1 3 5k Series
4 6186 Charlie Lasher 0:23:18 11 M 5k 18 1 3 5k Series
5 6198 Chris Ernanfrd 0:23:25 53 M 5k 17 1 3 5k Series
6 6179 dayane Vogt 0:25:11 29 F 5k 19 1 3 5k Series
7 5799 Tom Klingel 0:25:29 53 M 5k 16 1 3 5k Series
8 6194 Tamara Sorrell 0:25:31 50 F 5k 18 1 3 5k Series
9 6146 Diane Devito 0:25:58 50 F 5K 17 1 3 5k Series
10 6192 Vincent Olman 0:26:23 34 M 5k 15 1 3 5k Series
11 6174 John Swanlund 0:26:44 48 M 5k 14 1 3 5k Series
12 6148 Michelle Washington 0:27:13 51 F 5K 16 1 3 5k Series
13 6175 Aimee Mack 0:28:04 43 F 5k 15 1 3 5k Series
14 6185 Kristen Knebler 0:28:34 33 F 5k 14 1 3 5k Series
15 6189 Eric Marsh 0:30:07 51 M 5k 13 1 3 5k Series
16 6196 Joyce Warnacut 0:31:05 63 F 5k 13 1 3 5k Series
17 5196 Eric Eccles 0:31:36 35 M 5k 12 1 3 5k Series
18 6197 Iris Welsch 0:32:20 59 F 5k 12 1 3 5k Series
19 6199 Sam Grey 0:34:00 52 M 5k 11 1 3 5k Series
20 6149 Donna Gamache 0:35:24 51 F 5K 20 1 3 Back of the Pack Series
21 6182 Kenneth Rigby 0:37:31 47 M 5k 20 1 3 Back of the Pack Series
22 6181 Thomas Shreve 0:37:54 59 M 5k 19 1 3 Back of the Pack Series
23 6188 Lillian Marsh 0:38:03 49 F 5k 19 1 3 Back of the Pack Series
24 6187 David Lasher 0:39:46 41 M 5k 18 1 3 Back of the Pack Series
25 6191 Amanda Nolan 0:43:25 24 F 5k 18 1 3 Back of the Pack Series
26 5786 Kelli Houlihan 0:43:25 26 F 5k 17 1 3 Back of the Pack Series
27 6184 Hillary Harklerode 0:50:20 33 F 5k 16 1 3 Back of the Pack Series
28 6195 Patricia Spencer 0:54:41 49 F 5k 15 1 3 Back of the Pack Series

 

 

Position Bib First Start Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 991 Stephen Hersh 0:46:35 30 M 10k 20 1 3 10k Series
2 994 Sean Hutchinson 0:52:55 32 M 10K 19 1 3 10k Series
3 993 Richard Sindel 0:55:00 42 M 10K 18 1 3 10k Series
4 949 Jessie Boicourt 0:56:37 25 F 10k 20 1 3 10k Series
5 961 Don Morrison 0:58:40 61 M 10k 17 1 3 10k Series
6 960 Bart Lace 0:59:05 45 M 10k 16 1 3 10k Series
7 990 Sarai Perkins 1:01:41 22 F 10k 19 1 3 10k Series
8 928 Mike Cleaves 1:03:37 66 M 10k 15 1 3 10k Series

 

 

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 963 Hannah Lasher 0:10:23 7 F 1M 20 1 3 Kids Series
2 995 Taylor Siefert 0:12:42 3 F 1M 19 1 3 Kids Series
3 947 Eric Harklerode 0:13:54 4 M 1M 20 1 3 Kids Series

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *