2019 Wilderness Run 5k/10k RESULTS

2019 Fall Columbia Island 5k/10k RESULTS
November 2, 2019
2019 Semper Fi 5k/Half RESULTS
November 3, 2019

2019 Wilderness Run 5k/10k RESULTS

Wilderness Run 5k/10k RESULTS

Nov 2, 2019

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 1113 Vincent Jeter 0:20:29 28 M 5k 20 1 8 Sippin Series
2 1120 Eric Rehberg 0:21:02 43 M 5k 19 1 8 Sippin Series
3 1112 Caroline Ballam 0:21:21 32 F 5k 20 1 8 Sippin Series
4 1130 Mike Young 0:22:51 49 M 5k 18 1 8 Sippin Series
5 1174 Addison Kell 0:22:55 14 M 5k 17 1 8 Sippin Series
6 1127 Luca Jones 0:23:26 26 M 5k 16 1 8 Sippin Series
7 1177 Chris Grenier 0:23:37 31 M 5k 15 1 8 Sippin Series
8 1123 Rachel King 0:23:56 29 F 5k 19 1 8 Sippin Series
9 1186 John Ross 0:24:53 37 M 5k 14 1 8 Sippin Series
10 1185 Teresa Ross 0:26:04 37 F 5k 18 1 8 Sippin Series
11 1762 Chris McNally 0:27:39 32 M 5k 13 1 8 Sippin Series
12 1115 Lew Keyser 0:27:48 44 M 5k 12 1 8 Sippin Series
13 3784 Alison Relat 0:28:11 37 F 5k 17 1 8 Sippin Series
14 3774 Hubbel Relat 0:28:11 38 M 5k 11 1 8 Sippin Series
15 1116 Monique Mercurius 0:28:47 32 F 5k 16 1 8 Sippin Series
16 3786 Michael Robertson 0:30:08 33 M 5k 10 1 8 Sippin Series
17 2529 Lucas Lyle 0:30:29 8 M 5k 9 1 8 Sippin Series
18 1173 Nur Zhetessov 0:30:45 17 M 5k 8 1 8 Sippin Series
19 1175 Rachel Kell 0:31:13 49 F 5k 15 1 8 Sippin Series
20 1118 Denise Young 0:31:17 48 F 5k 14 1 8 Sippin Series
21 1129 Bryan Gault 0:31:30 39 M 5k 7 1 8 Sippin Series
22 1128 Christine Gault 0:31:32 42 F 5k 13 1 8 Sippin Series
23 1124 Stephanie Korn 0:33:12 48 F 5k 12 1 8 Sippin Series
24 1189 Micheal Tennyson 0:33:55 32 M 5k 6 1 8 Sippin Series
25 853 Kimberly Kitts 0:34:11 49 F 5k 11 1 8 Sippin Series
26 1180 Rebecca Zemek 0:34:13 32 F 5k 10 1 8 Sippin Series
27 1125 Wendy Campbell 0:34:27 45 F 5K 9 1 8 Sippin Series
28 1176 Shanda Adams 0:35:54 49 F 5k 8 1 8 Sippin Series
29 1187 Jolene Schwartz 0:36:28 34 F 5k 7 1 8 Sippin Series
30 1760 Rebecca Lowrie 0:36:36 55 F 5k 6 1 8 Sippin Series
31 1763 Nathan Myers 0:36:46 27 M 5k 5 1 8 Sippin Series
32 1117 Angela Robinson 0:38:20 10 F 5k 5 1 8 Sippin Series
33 1172 Heather Mullenax 0:38:29 37 F 5k 4 1 8 Sippin Series
34 3788 Andrea Robertson 0:39:16 28 F 5k 3 1 8 Sippin Series
35 842 Lynn Barko 0:39:25 57 F 5k 2 1 8 Sippin Series
36 847 Kelly Doyle 0:40:16 39 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
37 1183 Emily Torres 0:40:17 41 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
38 1178 Steve Patera 0:40:24 58 M 5k 4 1 8 Sippin Series
39 848 Stephanie Gasior 0:41:18 31 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
40 850 Bethany Herb 0:41:57 25 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
41 846 Jamie Dottavio 0:41:58 24 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
42 1765 Megan Obley 0:41:59 25 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
43 1114 Carteesiyah Jones-Mo 0:42:14 23 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
44 1119 Cathrine Lee 0:43:00 64 F 5K 1 1 8 Sippin Series
45 1181 Carmina Villa 0:48:06 31 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
46 3755 Wilzena Patterson 0:49:04 61 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
47 1103 Andrea Damour 0:49:07 45 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
48 1104 Cynthia Hughes 0:49:10 48 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
49 852 ARLENE Johnson 0:51:08 45 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
50 838 Christa Alger 0:51:29 42 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
51 844 Rachel Conrad 0:51:55 22 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
52 1126 Mike Conrad 0:51:55 53 M 5k 3 1 8 Sippin Series
53 841 Lauren Andrews 0:54:05 32 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
54 1182 Johanna Uquillas 0:55:19 27 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series
55 851 Melanie Hughes 0:55:41 31 F 5k 1 1 8 Sippin Series

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 1122 Ted Poulos 0:47:00 57 M 10K 20 1 8 Sippin Series
2 2531 Collin Lyle 0:48:13 12 M 10k 19 1 8 Sippin Series
3 6876 Ben Zemek 0:50:15 36 M 10k 18 1 8 Sippin Series
4 2546 David Hughes 0:51:05 48 M 10k 17 1 8 Sippin Series
5 2541 Joseph Vaughn 0:51:24 22 M 10k 16 1 8 Sippin Series
6 2540 Julie Vaughn 0:52:38 51 F 10k 20 1 8 Sippin Series
7 2294 Stephen Wilson 0:58:03 55 M 10k 15 1 8 Sippin Series
8 2535 Kyle O’Connor 0:58:46 31 M 10k 14 1 8 Sippin Series
9 2530 Meghan Lyle 1:00:11 37 F 10k 19 1 8 Sippin Series
10 2538 Jill Priesmeyer 1:00:11 35 F 10k 18 1 8 Sippin Series
11 2522 Erin Ward 1:00:21 36 F 10k 17 1 8 Sippin Series
12 2279 Patrick Ward 1:00:22 35 M 10k 13 1 8 Sippin Series
13 2534 Rene Menjivar 1:03:25 32 M 10k 12 1 8 Sippin Series
14 2528 Scott Busby 1:04:00 67 M 10k 11 1 8 Sippin Series
15 2544 william gallaway 1:06:02 49 M 10k 10 1 8 Sippin Series
16 2584 Brett Winterberg 1:10:15 39 M 10k 9 1 8 Sippin Series
17 2536 Alejandra O’Connor 1:13:19 33 F 10k 16 1 8 Sippin Series
18 477 Martha Avila 1:13:40 44 F 10k 15 1 8 Sippin Series
19 2537 Kevin O’Connor 1:19:24 61 M 10k 8 1 8 Sippin Series
20 2533 Mark Main 1:25:45 41 M 10k 7 1 8 Sippin Series
21 2532 Angelica Main 1:25:46 39 F 10k 14 1 8 Sippin Series
22 1121 Diane Yepy 1:30:55 61 F 10K 13 1 8 Sippin Series

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *