2019 Wine Awaits 3k/5k/1k RESULTS

2019 1781 Brewery 5k/10k RESULTS
July 5, 2019
2019 Running of the Bull Challenge 5k/10k/1M RESULTS
July 6, 2019

2019 Wine Awaits 3k/5k/1k RESULTS

Wine Awaits 3k/5k/1k RESULTS

July 5, 2019

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 6395 Micah Alsop 0:05:59 5 F 1M 20 1 B Kids
2 6396 0:07:41 0 F 1M 19 1 B Kids
3 7187 Eric Harklerode 0:09:56 4 M 1M 20 1 B Kids

 

 

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 6389 Michael Andrade 0:19:49 15 M 5K 20 1 B Sippin Series
2 6377 Chris King 0:21:19 19 M 5k 19 1 B Sippin Series
3 6383 Derek Ross 0:21:28 37 M 5k 18 1 B Sippin Series
4 6314 Shawn Rivard 0:23:05 44 M 5k 17 1 B Sippin Series
5 178 Garrett Pearl 0:23:46 13 M 5k 16 1 B Sippin Series
6 180 Becca Pizmoht 0:24:07 51 F 5k 20 1 B Sippin Series
7 6388 Braeden Propheter 0:24:09 15 M 5K 15 1 B Sippin Series
8 6385 Mike Young 0:25:15 49 M 5k 14 1 B Sippin Series
9 197 Alan Krzywicki 0:25:51 35 M 5k 13 1 B Sippin Series
10 6177 Michael Cannon 0:26:19 61 M 5k 12 1 B Sippin Series
11 196 Kyle Krzywicki 0:27:16 35 F 5k 19 1 B Sippin Series
12 7190 Dan Hyatt 0:27:23 43 M 5K 11 1 B Sippin Series
13 149 Joseph HNATT 0:27:24 8 M 5k 10 1 B Sippin Series
14 194 Kathy HNATT 0:28:19 40 F 5k 18 1 B Sippin Series
15 114 Jon Dunne 0:28:29 47 M 5k 9 1 B Sippin Series
16 6180 Mary Comans 0:28:29 40 F 5k 17 1 B Sippin Series
17 6381 Cathie Realmuto 0:28:31 50 F 5k 16 1 B Sippin Series
18 6382 Lisa Ross 0:28:31 53 F 5k 15 1 B Sippin Series
19 179 Gabriel Pearl 0:28:50 13 M 5k 8 1 B Sippin Series
20 117 chase Harris 0:29:32 5 M 5k 7 1 B Sippin Series
21 6384 BethAnn Whittaker 0:29:36 34 F 5k 14 1 B Sippin Series
22 6172 Karla Alsop 0:30:30 39 F 5k 13 1 B Sippin Series
23 6178 Samantha Chisholm 0:31:23 28 F 5k 12 1 B Sippin Series
24 6393 Arthur Speyer 0:32:10 47 M 5K 6 1 B Sippin Series
25 119 Jonathan Harris 0:32:26 38 M 5k 5 1 B Sippin Series
26 6386 Denise Young 0:32:34 48 F 5k 11 1 B Sippin Series
27 6392 Jerry Ross 0:32:58 53 M 5K 4 1 B Sippin Series
28 6391 Austin Andrade 0:33:08 41 M 5K 3 1 B Sippin Series
29 6368 Melissa Valyo-Smith 0:33:30 39 F 5k 10 1 B Sippin Series
30 6387 Jose Pachero 0:33:51 45 M 5K 2 1 B Sippin Series
31 118 sophia harris 0:34:20 9 F 5k 9 1 B Sippin Series
32 120 Nicole Harris 0:34:21 32 F 5k 8 1 B Sippin Series
33 150 Glenn HNATT 0:34:38 40 M 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
34 6374 Kristen Fox 0:35:15 45 F 5k 7 1 B Sippin Series
35 6370 Tammy Corvin 0:35:24 44 F 5k 6 1 B Sippin Series
36 6367 Thomas Shreve 0:35:57 59 M 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
37 195 Taylor HNATT 0:36:15 10 F 5k 5 1 B Sippin Series
38 6369 Iris Welsch 0:36:37 59 F 5k 4 1 B Sippin Series
39 6376 Elizabeth Glass 0:36:59 52 F 5k 3 1 B Sippin Series
40 193 Cynthia Pearl 0:37:50 39 F 5k 2 1 B Sippin Series
41 200 Rebecca Peach 0:39:27 63 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
42 6379 Jennifer Lowery 0:39:40 36 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
43 6373 Amber Foster 0:39:46 31 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
44 134 Patricia Henderson 0:41:05 56 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
45 6359 Anna Russau 0:41:06 52 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
46 7189 C Pachero 0:41:38 44 F 5K 1 1 B Sippin Series
47 6390 Sabrine Andrade 0:41:40 47 F 5K 1 1 B Sippin Series
48 199 Anapaula Ojeda 0:44:22 28 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
49 6378 CURTIS LAMB 0:44:23 51 M 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
50 6311 Amber Rivard 0:45:23 42 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
51 6362 Marla Schwartz 0:47:08 55 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
52 6176 Jocelyn Balangue 0:48:07 44 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
53 6173 Eric Balangue 0:48:11 44 M 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
54 198 Lynn Miller 0:49:11 53 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series
55 6164 Christa Alger 0:50:01 41 F 5k 1 1 B Sippin Series

 

 

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 1785 Vincent Jeter 0:11:38 27 M 3K 20 1 B Sippin Series
2 1776 Caroline Ballam 0:12:38 31 F 3K 20 1 B Sippin Series
3 1774 Ryan Anderson 0:12:54 46 M 3K 19 1 B Sippin Series
4 1796 Katie Myers 0:13:43 34 F 3K 19 1 B Sippin Series
5 1738 Phillip Lester 0:17:19 55 M 3K 18 1 B Sippin Series
6 6394 Lidia Baca 0:17:58 55 F 3K 18 1 B Sippin Series
7 710 Kara Carter 0:21:18 24 F 3K 17 1 B Sippin Series
8 1798 Nicholas Testman 0:23:04 27 M 3K 17 1 B Sippin Series
9 6992 Jessica Anderson 0:24:24 46 F 3K 16 1 B Sippin Series
10 1786 Jacob Klein 0:24:31 21 M 3K 16 1 B Sippin Series
11 1799 Darlene Sorg 0:27:16 61 F 3K 15 1 B Sippin Series
12 1793 Richard Klein 0:27:17 57 M 3K 15 1 B Sippin Series
13 1773 Matthew Rosenfeld 0:28:18 38 M 3K 14 1 B Sippin Series
14 1752 Leann Pettit 0:28:18 32 F 3K 14 1 B Sippin Series
15 1771 Kayla Rexrode 0:29:33 30 F 3K 13 1 B Sippin Series
16 1730 Hillary Harklerode 0:32:15 33 M 3K 13 1 B Sippin Series
17 7197 Sophia Pachero 0:33:10 16 F 3K 12 1 B Sippin Series
18 1729 Stacie Duvall 0:33:49 30 F 3K 11 1 B Sippin Series
19 1784 Michael Glass 0:34:25 57 M 3K 12 1 B Sippin Series
20 1797 Taylor Ross 0:35:32 25 F 3K 10 1 B Sippin Series
21 135 Carmen Hiraldo 0:36:53 49 F 3K 9 1 B Sippin Series

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *