2019 Badge of Honor 5k, 10k, & Half Results

2019 Run at the Boathouse 5k & 10k Results
March 2, 2019
2019 Spring Forward 5k & 10k RESULTS
March 10, 2019

2019 Badge of Honor 5k, 10k, & Half Results

Badge of Honor 5k, 10k, & Half RESULTS

March 3, 2019

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 6666 Vincent Jeter 0:23:01 27 M 5k 20 1 J 5k Series
2 6670 Steve Moreno 0:23:42 33 M 5k 19 1 J 5k Series
3 6602 Bryan Browe 0:25:01 45 M 5k 18 1 J 5k Series
4 6682 Richard Brunais 0:26:11 60 M 5K 17 1 J 5k Series
5 6671 Michael Neuhart 0:26:27 31 M 5k 16 1 J 5k Series
6 6637 William Hill 0:26:44 44 M 5k 15 1 J 5k Series
7 6681 Charles Kilhoffer 0:27:43 26 M 5K 14 1 J 5k Series
8 6648 Liam Palmer 0:27:44 16 M 5k 13 1 J 5k Series
9 6668 Taylor Johnson 0:28:18 29 M 5k 12 1 J 5k Series
10 6678 Andrew Schweers 0:28:59 35 M 5k 11 1 J 5k Series
11 6674 mariam shakour 0:29:25 37 F 5k 20 1 J 5k Series
12 6673 Michael Pacheco 0:31:05 27 M 5k 10 1 J 5k Series
13 6676 Cort Worsham 0:31:06 28 M 5k 9 1 J 5k Series
14 6605 David Dixon 0:31:16 46 M 5k 8 1 J 5k Series
15 6613 Tammy Gasper 0:32:22 49 F 5k 19 1 J 5k Series
16 6653 Brianna Rosson 0:32:57 39 F 5k 18 1 J 5k Series
17 6606 Corey Fischer 0:33:12 55 F 5k 17 1 J 5k Series
18 6614 Bonny Geris 0:34:18 56 F 5k 20 1 J Back of the Pack Series
19 6651 Pamela Pross 0:34:31 50 F 5k 19 1 J Back of the Pack Series
20 6662 Jamie Dottavio 0:34:35 24 F 5k 18 1 J Back of the Pack Series
21 6665 Bethany Herb 0:34:35 24 F 5k 17 1 J Back of the Pack Series
22 6661 Lauren Caldwell 0:34:52 36 M 5k 20 1 J Back of the Pack Series
23 6657 Doug Straley 0:35:03 46 M 5k 19 1 J Back of the Pack Series
24 6663 Bennett Fulton 0:35:36 31 M 5k 18 1 J Back of the Pack Series
25 6667 Patricia Johnson 0:35:43 59 F 5k 16 1 J Back of the Pack Series
26 6669 Zachary kurtz 0:36:19 14 M 5k 17 1 J Back of the Pack Series
27 6650 Mark Palmer 0:36:47 46 M 5k 16 1 J Back of the Pack Series
28 6652 Joy Roach 0:37:27 51 F 5k 15 1 J Back of the Pack Series
29 6645 Natalie McCafferty 0:38:26 33 F 5k 14 1 J Back of the Pack Series
30 6679 Beth Sheely 0:39:26 39 F 5K 13 1 J Back of the Pack Series
31 6680 AnnaGrace Butler 0:39:26 12 F 5K 12 1 J Back of the Pack Series
32 6660 Tracy Boutchyard 0:39:53 43 F 5k 11 1 J Back of the Pack Series
33 6624 Jennifer Hill 0:40:35 42 F 5k 10 1 J Back of the Pack Series
34 6646 Heather Mullenax 0:41:30 37 F 5k 9 1 J Back of the Pack Series
35 6675 Iris Welsch 0:41:32 58 F 5k 8 1 J Back of the Pack Series
36 6656 Thomas Shreve 0:42:01 59 M 5k 15 1 J Back of the Pack Series
37 6638 Mary Howard 0:42:22 61 F 5k 7 1 J Back of the Pack Series
38 6655 Christina Saragnese 0:42:24 29 F 5k 6 1 J Back of the Pack Series
39 6672 Megan Obley 0:42:38 24 F 5k 5 1 J Back of the Pack Series
40 6654 Danica Sale 0:42:49 12 F 5k 4 1 J Back of the Pack Series
41 6618 Sally Green 0:42:49 43 F 5k 3 1 J Back of the Pack Series
42 6641 Janice Humbertson 0:46:51 50 F 5k 2 1 J Back of the Pack Series
43 6649 Melanie Palmer 0:47:21 40 F 5k 1 1 J Back of the Pack Series
44 6643 Karin Luck 0:47:53 55 F 5k 1 1 J Back of the Pack Series
45 6659 Karen Welch 0:47:58 52 F 5k 1 1 J Back of the Pack Series
46 6386 Malynda Zuleger 0:51:48 32 F 5k 1 1 J Back of the Pack Series
47 6621 Jennifer Harris 0:59:07 49 F 5k 1 1 J Back of the Pack Series
48 6642 Richard Humbertson 1:00:35 50 M 5k 14 1 J Back of the Pack Series
49 6658 Ann Ween 1:03:14 49 F 5k 1 1 J Back of the Pack Series

 

 

 

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 5015 Caroline Ballam 1:44:19 31 F Half 20 1 J Endurance Series
2 4983 Christopher Cameron 1:45:00 36 M Half 20 1 J Endurance Series
3 5037 Ray Miraflor 1:48:42 44 M Half 19 1 J Endurance Series
4 5094 Michael Kanzler 1:53:56 41 M Half 18 1 J Endurance Series
5 4981 John Flath 1:58:20 25 M Half 17 1 J Endurance Series
6 5008 Michael Rogers 1:58:20 20 M Half 16 1 J Endurance Series
7 5027 Kathy Headlee 2:03:56 61 F Half 19 1 J Endurance Series
8 5019 sean hutchinson 2:06:02 32 M Half 15 1 J Endurance Series
9 5010 Mary Walton 2:08:58 40 F Half 18 1 J Endurance Series
10 6346 Michael Dillard 2:09:26 38 M half 14 1 J Endurance Series
11 5023 JOHN JENNINGS 2:13:20 64 M Half 13 1 J Endurance Series
12 5024 James O’Dell 2:23:22 47 M Half 12 1 J Endurance Series
13 5095 Phillip Lester 2:26:46 54 M Half 11 1 J Endurance Series

 

 

Position Bib First Last Finish Age Gender Division Points Earned Races Completed Code Series Points Count Towards
1 6388 John Dougherty 0:45:17 42 M 10k 20 1 J 10k Series
2 6398 Josh Spiegel 0:48:25 24 M 10K 19 1 J 10k Series
3 6374 Ashley Glenn 0:49:34 25 M 10k 18 1 J 10k Series
4 6387 stuart cox 0:59:09 56 M 10k 17 1 J 10k Series
5 6390 Joanne Maloney 0:59:59 33 F 10k 20 1 J 10k Series
6 6362 Sean Fitzsimmons 1:00:30 47 M 10k 16 1 J 10k Series
7 6382 Don Morrison 1:03:10 61 M 10k 15 1 J 10k Series
8 6383 Jibrail Nor 1:14:58 41 M 10k 20 1 J Back of the Pack Series
9 6384 DARREN RIGGS 1:15:01 54 M 10k 19 1 J Back of the Pack Series
10 6317 Martha Avila 1:16:07 43 F 10k 20 1 J Back of the Pack Series
11 6323 Ariel Dailey 1:20:18 24 F 10k 19 1 J Back of the Pack Series
12 6391 Nyah Straley 1:29:49 11 F 10k 18 1 J Back of the Pack Series
13 6385 Kate Straley 1:29:49 49 F 10k 17 1 J Back of the Pack Series

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Bishopevents supports the launched of quit 9 to 5 job abd join the academy, Bishopevents partnered with Reviewfaqs.com to provide users honest reviews and coupons to get 5000$ OFF, just check the quit 9 to 5 academy review and quit 9 to 5 academy reviews from our homepage links and save money while you buy