Before the Game 5k, 10k, & Half

Feb 6, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Endurance Points Winter Points Master Points
1 1096 Alexis Espinoza 1:26:49 24 M Half 1 G 20 20
2 1080 Vincent Jeter 1:36:18 29 M Half 1 G 19 19
3 1087 Lee DeLong 1:36:42 45 M Half 1 G 18 18
4 1185 John Armstrong 1:41:12 35 M Half 1 G 17 17
5 1082 Allison Sauntry 1:41:51 40 F Half 1 G 20 20
6 1186 Jane Heinrichs 1:44:21 52 F Half 1 G 19 19 19
7 1187 Matt Melnick 1:44:55 43 M Half 1 G 16 16
8 1193 Louie Nicholas 1:48:14 46 M Half 1 G 15 15
9 1188 Karen Dickerson 1:49:34 35 F Half 1 G 18 18
10 1194 Daniel Ors 1:51:56 31 M Half 1 G 14 14
11 1088 Syreeta Fields 1:59:38 34 F Half 1 G 17 17
12 1189 Kyle Maggart 2:00:35 36 M Half 1 G 13 13
13 1427 Sally Wilging 2:02:30 56 F Half 1 G 16 16 16
14 1195 David Pinnick 2:08:50 64 M Half 1 G 12 12 12
15 1196 Karl Kesselring 2:11:59 53 M Half 1 G 11 11 11
16 1190 Rebecca Rockwood 2:16:40 43 F Half 1 G 15 15
17 1084 Liane Zivitski 2:17:59 42 F Half 1 G 14 14
18 1423 David Larson 2:23:28 56 M Half 1 G 10 10 10
19 1420 Joseph Mullen 2:28:36 25 M Half 1 G 9 9
20 1429 Chris Harrell 2:32:00 59 M Half 1 G 8 8 8
21 1424 Pam Iyer 2:32:12 65 F Half 1 G 13 13 13
22 1425 hari iyer 2:32:16 71 M Half 1 G 7 7 7
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
23 1079 Kassandra Rioux 2:52:21 28 F Half 1 G 20 12
24 1085 Victoria Carroll 3:24:49 41 F Half 1 G 19 11
25 1078 Deanna Springall 3:24:49 67 F Half 1 G 18 10 10
26 1083 Christie Beetz 3:30:22 62 F Half 1 G 17 9 9

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 1723 Natalie Wangner 0:47:19 39 F 10k 1 G 20 20
2 1735 Fabio Clavijo 0:47:44 44 M 10k 1 G 20 20
3 1720 Cat Leonard 0:48:40 37 F 10k 1 G 19 19
4 13 Bryan Browe 0:48:54 47 M 10k 1 G 19 19
5 1724 Bernard ONeill 0:51:25 42 M 10k 1 G 18 18
6 1725 Adam Van Grack 0:53:17 44 M 10k 1 G 17 17
7 1721 Jennifer Kron 0:55:32 48 F 10k 1 G 18 18
8 7002 Scott Busby 0:55:38 68 M 10k 1 G 16 16 16
9 7022 Grace Pooley 0:59:06 26 F 10k 1 G 17 17
10 1730 Jamie Ash 1:01:15 35 F 10k 1 G 16 16
11 1731 Michael Schaefer 1:03:11 46 M 10k 1 G 15 15
12 1722 David Radzanowski 1:03:27 55 M 10k 1 G 14 14 14
13 1726 Gregory Rouson 1:04:06 42 M 10k 1 G 13 13
14 1727 Elizabeth Eways 1:07:40 24 F 10k 1 G 15 15
15 1750 Kayt Leonard 1:08:12 25 F 10K 1 G 14 14
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
16 1734 Heather Bencivenga 1:09:11 51 F 10k 1 G 20 13 13
17 7014 Alex Schaefer 1:09:20 29 F 10k 1 G 19 12
18 7017 Melanie Clifton 1:10:04 38 F 10k 1 G 18 11
19 7021 Matthew Glisson 1:15:40 36 M 10k 1 G 20 12
20 7019 Michelle Butler 1:15:43 65 F 10k 1 G 17 10 10
21 7020 Steven Scott 1:15:46 39 M 10k 1 G 19 11
22 7015 Matthew Kitagawa 1:35:36 27 M 10k 1 G 18 10
23 7016 Amelia Kitagawa 1:35:41 27 F 10k 1 G 16 9
24 1733 Leslie Sparks 1:37:21 57 F 10k 1 G 15 8 8
25 1732 SARAH BURRUCKER 1:37:21 40 F 10k 1 G 14 7

 

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 3138 Joseph Mercer 0:19:39 36 M 5k 1 G 20 20
2 3139 Kevin Downie 0:22:00 51 M 5k 1 G 19 19 19
3 3140 Gentry Bowie 0:23:12 13 F 5k 1 G 20 20
4 3144 Stephen Beckett 0:24:35 18 M 5k 1 G 18 18
5 3145 Tim Lane 0:26:00 37 M 5k 1 G 17 17
6 3155 Bill Stahr 0:26:53 60 M 5K 1 G 16 16 16
7 3143 Neal Riemenschneider 0:27:01 66 M 5k 1 G 15 15 15
8 3148 Richard Brunais 0:27:12 62 M 5k 1 G 14 14 14
9 5834 Sam Odle 0:27:19 30 M 5k 1 G 13 13
10 3141 Emily Vogeler 0:27:51 38 F 5k 1 G 19 19
11 5833 Ashley Hackley 0:28:06 37 F 5k 1 G 18 18
12 5836 Marcia Byerley 0:28:41 63 F 5k 1 G 17 17 17
13 5837 Mike Cannon 0:30:20 62 M 5k 1 G 12 12 12
14 3146 Robert Auchter 0:30:38 60 M 5k 1 G 11 11 11
15 5831 Paula Swanson 0:31:14 53 F 5k 1 G 16 16 16
16 3147 Barry Diamond 0:31:28 55 M 5k 1 G 10 10 10
17 5832 Sherri Kirkland 0:31:28 52 F 5k 1 G 15 15 15
18 3142 Cassidy Valinski 0:31:37 26 F 5k 1 G 14 14
19 5847 Karen Young 0:31:38 52 F 5K 1 G 13 13 13
20 5839 Edward Beckett 0:31:43 49 M 5K 1 G 9 9
21 5838 Ronald Schmidt 0:31:50 48 M 5k 1 G 8 8
22 5835 Lauren Beckett 0:32:29 49 F 5k 1 G 12 12
23 5992 Jen MacPherson 0:33:10 48 F 5k 1 G 11 11
24 5828 David Rotstein 0:33:59 54 M 5k 1 G 7 7 7
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
25 5990 Joy Roach 0:35:14 53 F 5k 1 G 20 10 10
26 5995 Debbora` Farmer 0:36:11 60 F 5k 1 G 19 9 9
27 5994 Peter Bayer 0:36:35 56 M 5k 1 G 20 6 6
28 5848 Michael Bigman 0:36:41 62 M 5K 1 G 19 5 5
29 8363 Rachel Gazzerro 0:37:11 31 F 5k 1 G 18 8
30 8366 Lidia Baca 0:37:35 57 F 5k 1 G 17 7 7
31 8368 Abby Campbell 0:39:04 27 F 5k 1 G 16 6
32 8434 Rick Gatewood 0:39:22 48 M 5K 1 G 18 4
33 8435 Shannon Arguin 0:41:06 51 F 5k 1 G 15 5 1
34 8423 Mary Uldrich 0:41:22 42 F 5k 1 G 14 4
35 5993 Christina Finkelshteyn 0:41:27 34 F 5k 1 G 13 3
36 8370 Liz Lane 0:41:50 34 F 5k 1 G 12 2
37 8371 Gwen Fine 0:42:15 37 F 5k 1 G 11 1
38 8364 Kevin Foley 0:42:16 56 M 5k 1 G 17 3 3
39 8367 Maryellen Winn 0:43:01 66 F 5k 1 G 10 1 1
40 8426 Denise Hayes 0:43:46 49 F 5k 1 G 9 1
41 8433 Sandra Diaz 0:44:43 58 F 5k 1 G 8 1 1
42 8425 CURTIS LAMB 0:48:13 53 M 5k 1 G 16 2 2
43 8429 Kathlyn Brigham 0:48:55 64 F 5k 1 G 7 1 1
44 8432 Jeanette Novak 0:50:52 76 F 5k 1 G 6 1 1
45 5830 Robert Martin 0:51:30 50 M 5k 1 G 15 1 1
46 1417 Dana Dye 0:52:23 48 F 5K 1 G 5 1
47 8431 Jacqueline Crisci 1:00:59 46 F 5k 1 G 4 1