Boulder Crest 5k, 10k, & Half Results

March 20, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 7416 Caleb Dummermuth 0:19:52 15 M 5k 1 T 20 20
2 7462 Mitchell Giles 0:20:25 30 M 5k 1 T 19 19
3 7499 Kevin Downie 0:20:54 51 M 5k 1 T 18 18 18
4 7444 Ethan Larimore 0:21:13 15 M 5k 1 T 17 17
5 7434 Ellen Arons 0:21:17 36 F 5k 1 T 20 20
6 7425 Lizzy Currey 0:22:28 15 F 5k 1 T 19 19
7 7496 Evan Winokurzew 0:22:37 29 M 5k 1 T 16 16
8 7429 Eric Naglich 0:22:41 37 M 5k 1 T 15 15
9 7619 Caleb Wolf 0:22:46 15 M 5k 1 T 14 14
10 7618 Joshua Wolf 0:22:54 15 M 5k 1 T 13 13
11 7433 Julie Hayden 0:23:00 61 F 5k 1 T 18 18 18
12 7498 Nathan Downie 0:23:05 13 M 5k 1 T 12 12
13 7644 Anna Everett 0:23:24 30 F 5k 1 T 17 17
14 7697 Paul Rapavi 0:23:50 63 M 5k 1 T 11 11 11
15 7495 Jeffrey Anderson 0:23:52 32 M 5k 1 T 10 10
16 7497 Leonard Lansdale 0:23:55 21 M 5k 1 T 9 9
17 8280 Raza Siddiqui 0:24:07 15 M 5k 1 T 8 8
18 7646 Tim Lane 0:25:15 37 M 5k 1 T 7 7
19 7641 Richard Brunais 0:25:31 62 M 5k 1 T 6 6 6
20 7643 Benjamin Kinney 0:25:32 46 M 5k 1 T 5 5
21 7431 Connor Purcell 0:25:57 11 M 5K 1 T 4 4
22 7430 Tristan Orsini 0:26:01 11 M 5K 1 T 3 3
23 7620 Samuel Ayers 0:26:36 15 M 5k 1 T 2 2
24 7432 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 0:26:44 64 F 5k 1 T 16 16 16
25 7642 Ashley Hackley 0:26:54 37 F 5k 1 T 15 15
26 7645 Macy Palmer 0:27:00 20 F 5k 1 T 14 14
27 8281 Mariela Alcazar 0:27:32 39 F 5k 1 T 13 13
28 7681 Marcia Byerley 0:27:33 63 F 5k 1 T 12 12 12
29 8648 George Stoyle 0:28:07 39 F 5k 1 T 11 11
30 7698 Mike Cannon 0:28:30 63 M 5k 1 T 1 1 1
31 8663 Jessica Ayers 0:28:56 42 F 5k 1 T 10 10
32 8285 Oscar Herrera 0:29:03 41 M 5k 1 T 1 1
33 7640 Matt Jones 0:29:22 59 M 5k 1 T 1 1 1
34 7427 Reagan Fisher 0:29:24 15 F 5k 1 T 9 9
35 7617 Adeline Beckham 0:29:34 13 F 5k 1 T 8 8
36 8649 Kylie Quave 0:30:01 37 F 5k 1 T 7 7
37 7649 Sherri Kirkland 0:30:12 53 F 5k 1 T 6 6 6
38 8277 Claire Palmer 0:30:21 15 F 5k 1 T 5 5
39 8295 Diane Nugent 0:30:37 54 F 5k 1 T 4 4 4
40 8276 Jeffrey Bush 0:30:49 48 M 5k 1 T 1 1
41 7616 Caitlin Mosely 0:30:50 14 F 5k 1 T 3 3
42 8279 David Rotstein 0:31:26 54 M 5k 1 T 1 1 1
43 8278 Emily Wagner 0:32:04 31 F 5k 1 T 2 2
44 7639 Lizzy Swenson 0:32:58 28 F 5k 1 T 1 1
45 7648 Cassidy Valinski 0:32:59 26 F 5k 1 T 1 1
46 8294 Robert Hastedt 0:33:24 32 M 5k 1 T 1 1
47 8275 Robert Auchter 0:33:25 60 M 5k 1 T 1 1 1
48 8282 Joy Roach 0:33:27 53 F 5k 1 T 1 1 1
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
49 8284 Kate Oravitz 0:34:44 41 F 5k 1 T 20 1
50 8291 Lidia Baca 0:35:28 57 F 5k 1 T 19 1 1
51 8292 Liz Lane 0:35:47 34 F 5k 1 T 18 1
52 8645 Peter Bayer 0:36:40 56 M 5k 1 T 20 1 1
53 8293 Beth Boivin 0:37:09 48 F 5k 1 T 17 1
54 8662 Tom Cuff 0:37:15 39 M 5k 1 T 19 1
55 8664 Steve Nugent 0:37:59 56 M 5k 1 T 18 1 1
56 8657 Eleanor Palmer 0:39:42 18 F 5k 1 T 16 1
57 8666 Kevin Foley 0:40:04 56 M 5k 1 T 17 1 1
58 8287 Makenna Baugus 0:40:58 25 F 5k 1 T 15 1
59 8288 Jeremy Park 0:40:59 25 M 5k 1 T 16 1
60 8650 Maryellen Winn 0:41:12 66 F 5k 1 T 14 1 1
61 8647 Hafsa Isse 0:42:11 26 F 5k 1 T 13 1
62 8659 Sarah Fischetti 0:43:31 32 F 5k 1 T 12 1
63 8646 Kate Vasko 0:43:36 38 F 5k 1 T 11 1
64 8652 Alex Miller 0:44:41 8 M 5k 1 T 15 1
65 8658 Tarah Schloss 0:45:05 36 F 5k 1 T 10 1
66 8290 Anita Wooten 0:49:24 55 F 5k 1 T 9 1 1
67 8665 Jeanette Novak 0:49:37 77 F 5k 1 T 8 1 1
68 8286 Christina Finkelshteyn 0:50:44 34 F 5k 1 T 7 1

 

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 5050 Ted Poulos 0:44:44 59 M 10k 1 T 20 20 20
2 5045 Cat Leonard 0:45:36 37 F 10k 1 T 20 20
3 13 Bryan Browe 0:46:49 47 M 10k 1 T 19 19
4 5042 Deepak Kashyap 0:46:54 47 M 10k 1 T 18 18
5 5072 John Gowel 0:50:08 43 M 10K 1 T 17 17
6 5049 Scott Busby 0:50:47 68 M 10k 1 T 16 16 16
7 5051 Derek Ross 0:53:10 39 M 10k 1 T 15 15
8 1458 Bill Stahr 0:53:35 60 M 10K 1 T 14 14 14
9 5078 Sean Hartwell 1:03:36 51 M 10K 1 T 13 13 13
10 6578 Abizer Tyabji 1:04:00 44 M 10k 1 T 12 12
11 5047 Jeremy Emmert 1:07:07 43 M 10k 1 T 11 11
12 6579 Charlie K 1:07:25 23 F 10k 1 T 19 19
13 6574 Jenna Symons 1:07:29 39 F 10k 1 T 18 18
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
14 5048 Nicholas Perry 1:09:25 34 M 10k 1 T 20 10
15 6577 Tyler Raettig 1:13:46 30 M 10k 1 T 19 9
16 6573 Agata Kuzniar 1:14:04 36 F 10k 1 T 20 17
17 6572 Micki Palmer 1:15:37 51 F 10k 1 T 19 16 16
18 6576 Tim Zombro 1:19:41 54 M 10k 1 T 18 8 8
19 6571 David Riddick 1:31:58 36 M 10k 1 T 17 7
20 6575 Nicholas Hutchinson 1:31:59 37 M 10k 1 T 16 6
21 6697 David Radzanowski 1:41:39 56 M 10K 1 T 15 5 5

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Endurance Points Winter Points Master Points
1 268 Jacob Darnell 1:19:42 25 M Half 1 T 20 20
2 280 Joseph Mercer 1:23:54 36 M Half 1 T 19 19
3 270 Benn Thomas 1:25:37 41 M Half 1 T 18 18
4 263 Maclyn Senear 1:32:50 26 M Half 1 T 17 17
5 267 Maxwell Titus 1:36:57 25 M Half 1 T 16 16
6 266 Paul Titus 1:37:15 50 M Half 1 T 15 15 15
7 3497 Usama Malik 1:39:06 46 M Half 1 T 14 14
8 2948 Anna Catharine Feast 1:40:22 25 F Half 1 T 20 20
9 262 Rajesh Mahadeo 1:41:25 47 M Half 1 T 13 13
10 278 Keith crispin 1:42:05 54 M Half 1 T 12 12 12
11 279 Suzanne Porter 1:43:36 60 F Half 1 T 19 19 19
12 2989 Lisa White 1:46:29 36 F Half 1 T 18 18
13 2996 Karen Dickerson 1:46:44 35 F Half 1 T 17 17
14 2947 Ashlyn Salvage 1:47:42 25 F Half 1 T 16 16
15 2944 Shelese Smith 1:50:44 48 F Half 1 T 15 15
16 2946 michael cemprola 1:51:52 36 M Half 1 T 11 11
17 2945 Sara Cousart 1:53:09 35 F Half 1 T 14 14
18 2943 Kristen Mendick 1:55:08 33 F Half 1 T 13 13
19 265 Klim Krivosheev 1:56:23 34 M Half 1 T 10 10
20 2951 Alyssa Drachslin 1:57:38 26 F Half 1 T 12 12
21 2953 Taylor Gillie 1:57:39 28 F Half 1 T 11 11
22 2949 Veronica Del Bagno 1:58:00 37 F Half 1 T 10 10
23 2955 David Beltz 1:58:14 52 M Half 1 T 9 9 9
24 2941 Katie Olson 1:58:35 34 F Half 1 T 9 9
25 275 Syreeta Fields 2:00:08 35 F Half 1 T 8 8
26 2952 Hassan Sarmad 2:00:13 47 M Half 1 T 8 8
27 3453 Tatiana Fedorova 2:06:00 30 F Half 1 T 7 7
28 2954 Joseph Kathan 2:06:14 27 M Half 1 T 7 7
29 276 Jennifer Kron 2:07:15 48 F Half 1 T 6 6
30 3445 Alice Loughran 2:07:16 54 F Half 1 T 5 5 5
31 3490 Amberlee Baugus 2:07:20 23 F Half 1 T 4 4
Christy Cassity 2:07:28 52 F Half
32 3443 Rebecca Rockwood 2:10:50 43 F Half 1 T 3 3
33 2942 Sara Boissonneau 2:11:39 35 F Half 1 T 2 2
34 2950 David Pinnick 2:13:35 64 M Half 1 T 6 6 6
35 3447 Scott Seifried 2:13:55 55 M Half 1 T 5 5 5
36 3446 Laura Seifried 2:14:22 42 F Half 1 T 1 1
37 3452 Teah Beazer 2:16:23 40 F Half 1 T 1 1
38 3454 Irene Thomas 2:22:26 39 F Half 1 T 1 1
39 3444 Andrew Black 2:22:52 51 M Half 1 T 4 4 4
40 3450 Jen MacPherson 2:26:21 48 F Half 1 T 1 1
41 3451 Carol Werthan 2:29:59 63 F Half 1 T 1 1 1
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
42 273 Heather DeLoach 2:59:05 50 F Half 1 T 20 1 1
43 274 Larry Willis 3:32:32 63 M Half 1 T 20 3 3
44 271 Victoria Carroll 3:32:33 41 F Half 1 T 19 1