Dare2Tri 5k, 10k, & 1M Results

June 5, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Kids Points Spring Points
1 2577 Preston Julius 0:07:45 8 M 1M 1 x 20 20
2 2521 Hannah Lasher 0:09:16 9 F 1M 1 x 20 20
3 2501 Eric Harklerode 0:13:12 6 M 1M 1 x 19 19
4 2508 Haru Jeffery 0:14:26 3 M 1M 1 x 18 18
5 2519 August Bailey 0:20:42 7 M 1M 1 x 17 17

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 3026 Benn Thomas 0:39:34 41 M 10k 1 x 20 20
2 2323 Cat Leonard 0:44:50 37 F 10k 1 x 20 20
3 3015 Cubie Coleman 0:45:45 38 M 10k 1 x 19 19
4 3021 Ted Poulos 0:45:54 59 M 10k 1 x 18 18 18
5 2326 Christiana Cioffi 0:53:38 38 F 10k 1 x 19 19
6 2328 David Pinnick 0:53:43 64 M 10k 1 x 17 17 17
7 2305 Craig Mattingly 0:54:06 51 M 10k 1 x 16 16 16
8 2037 George Doumar 0:56:12 60 M 10K 1 x 15 15 15
9 2335 Gregory Erb 0:57:39 55 M 10k 1 x 14 14 14
10 2332 Eva Schauf 1:01:00 27 F 10k 1 x 18 18
11 2306 Oliver Lewis 1:01:08 52 M 10k 1 x 13 13 13
12 2334 Audrey Blake 1:01:47 13 F 10k 1 x 17 17
13 2333 Jen MacPherson 1:03:24 48 F 10k 1 x 16 16
14 2307 Carrie Lewis 1:04:09 52 F 10k 1 x 15 15 15
15 2329 Katherine Blake 1:05:04 48 F 10k 1 x 14 14

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 365 Vincent Jeter 0:19:36 29 M 5k 1 x 20 20
2 368 Eric Swenson 0:21:14 28 M 5k 1 x 19 19
3 70 Natalie Bardach 0:22:31 20 F 5k 1 x 20 20
4 391 Tim Lane 0:23:00 37 M 5k 1 x 18 18
5 77 Anita Freres 0:23:13 56 F 5k 1 x 19 19 19
6 392 Charles Lasher 0:23:21 12 M 5k 1 x 17 17
7 237 Pepper Roni 0:23:32 28 M 5k 1 x 16 16
8 84 Christine Hackman 0:24:11 57 F 5k 1 x 18 18 18
9 393 Richard Brunais 0:24:23 63 M 5k 1 x 15 15 15
10 1332 Pamela Ricker 0:24:35 56 F 5K 1 x 17 17 17
11 394 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 0:25:27 65 F 5k 1 x 16 16 16
12 76 Mike Cannon 0:25:32 63 M 5k 1 x 14 14 14
13 389 Ashley Hackley 0:25:33 38 F 5k 1 x 15 15
14 1318 Faith Delong 0:25:52 55 F 5k 1 x 14 14 14
15 1306 Sean Hartwell 0:25:59 51 M 5k 1 x 13 13 13
16 363 Marcia Byerley 0:26:10 63 F 5k 1 x 13 13 13
17 234 Anastasiia Lukasheva 0:26:12 30 F 5k 1 x 12 12
18 243 Meghan McGovern 0:26:28 46 F 5k 1 x 11 11
19 364 Brittany Patriarca 0:26:40 30 F 5k 1 x 10 10
20 1314 Sherri Kirkland 0:28:24 53 F 5k 1 x 9 9 9
21 1309 Jamey Boyd 0:28:51 32 F 5k 1 x 8 8
22 1317 Ronald Schmidt 0:29:16 48 M 5k 1 x 12 12
23 1312 Diane Nugent 0:29:39 54 F 5k 1 x 7 7 7
24 1310 Vananh Tran 0:29:56 33 F 5k 1 x 6 6
25 1311 Joy Roach 0:30:10 54 F 5k 1 x 5 5 5
26 1313 Michael O’Connell 0:30:14 46 M 5k 1 x 11 11
27 1319 Jill Bailey 0:30:22 40 F 5k 1 x 4 4
28 1321 Martin Kobylarczyk 0:30:40 34 M 5k 1 x 10 10
29 1305 Charles Berninger 0:31:14 58 M 5k 1 x 9 9 9
30 1322 Doyle Talkington 0:31:19 74 M 5k 1 x 8 8 8
31 1307 Robert Auchter 0:31:54 60 M 5k 1 x 7 7 7
32 2053 Lainie Abrams 0:32:14 33 F 5k 1 x 3 3
33 1308 Michael Bigman 0:32:14 62 M 5k 1 x 6 6 6
34 1327 David Lasher 0:32:40 43 M 5k 1 x 5 5
35 2047 Liz Lane 0:32:46 34 F 5k 1 x 2 2
36 2031 Lidia Baca 0:33:18 57 F 5k 1 x 1 1 1
37 2030 Cindy Mattingly 0:33:32 52 F 5k 1 x 1 1 1
38 2032 Steve Nugent 0:34:08 56 M 5k 1 x 4 4 4
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
39 2043 Shannon Arguin 0:35:13 51 F 5k 1 x 20 1 1
40 1320 Marie Ann Riston 0:36:56 40 F 5k 1 x 19 1
41 2046 Brian Cosgrove 0:37:30 51 M 5k 1 x 20 3 3
42 2029 Sandra Diaz 0:38:57 58 F 5k 1 x 18 1 1
43 2041 Jill Foulkes 0:39:11 51 F 5k 1 x 17 1 1
44 1329 Jefferson Reese 0:40:07 12 M 5K 1 x 19 2
45 1328 Chris Reese 0:40:07 48 M 5K 1 x 18 1
46 2038 Christina Finkelshteyn 0:41:36 35 F 5k 1 x 16 1
47 2039 Ronald Carter 0:42:34 69 M 5k 1 x 17 1 1
48 2049 Curtis LAMB 0:44:00 53 M 5k 1 x 16 1 1
49 2048 Kathlyn Brigham 0:44:43 65 F 5k 1 x 15 1 1
50 2054 Mike Rohm 0:53:04 52 M 5k 1 x 15 1 1
51 2050 Margie Almanza 0:53:37 38 F 5k 1 x 14 1