Dash Through the Dirt 5k, 10k, & Half Results

June 6, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Endurance Points Spring Points Master Points
1 184 Brianne Kaufman 1:43:26 34 F Half 1 y 20 20
2 187 Evan Linett 1:45:51 24 M Half 1 y 20 20
3 190 Austin Lastowka 1:45:59 32 M Half 1 y 19 19
4 1339 John Koerner 1:49:50 36 M Half 1 y 18 18
5 188 Dominique Favre 1:51:04 49 M Half 1 y 17 17
6 1340 Gabriel Sison 1:52:45 41 M Half 1 y 16 16
7 1335 Julia Ouimet 1:52:50 29 F Half 1 y 19 19
8 1404 Brian Walsh 1:53:31 44 M Half 1 y 15 15
9 182 Syreeta Fields 1:55:49 35 F Half 1 y 18 18
10 1428 Matt Wilson 1:56:09 43 M Half 1 y 14 14
11 1343 Megan Koerner 1:56:41 36 F Half 1 y 17 17
12 1409 Michelle Walsh 1:56:42 43 F Half 1 y 16 16
13 186 Arielle Schneider 1:57:33 30 F Half 1 y 15 15
14 1334 Craig Lewandowski 1:58:28 38 M Half 1 y 13 13
15 1406 Matt McGuire 1:59:21 40 M Half 1 y 13 13
16 1349 Alexander Stolar 2:00:12 38 M Half 1 y 12 12
17 1435 Brian Lindquist 2:00:24 38 M Half 1 y 11 11
18 1426 Wynne Ebner 2:03:15 23 F Half 1 y 14 14
19 1432 David Pinnick 2:03:33 64 M Half 1 y 10 10 10
20 1434 Tatiana Fedorova 2:07:19 30 F Half 1 y 13 13
21 1345 Emily Ruffing 2:08:08 38 F Half 1 y 12 12
22 1344 katherine ogletree 2:09:34 40 F Half 1 y 11 11
23 1408 Jessie Trimble 2:09:45 36 F Half 1 y 10 10
24 2185 Megan Hutchens 2:11:22 36 F Half 1 y 9 9
25 1348 Anthony Esposito 2:12:23 40 M Half 1 y 9 9
26 1425 Dana Bennett 2:12:29 43 F Half 1 y 8 8
27 1338 Kirk Gordon 2:12:39 65 M Half 1 y 8 8 8
28 1342 Ava Canfield 2:14:38 18 F Half 1 y 7 7
29 1418 Salatiel Leite 2:15:22 46 M Half 1 y 7 7
30 1341 Katie Ruffing 2:16:33 41 F Half 1 y 6 6
31 1347 Ashley Talbot 2:16:48 27 F Half 1 y 5 5
32 1430 Heidi Lewis 2:17:20 36 F Half 1 y 4 4
33 1337 Matthew Sanders 2:17:38 28 M Half 1 y 6 6
34 1336 JaKobe Henry 2:19:42 23 M Half 1 y 5 5
35 183 Cory McCart 2:22:03 32 M Half 1 y 4 4
36 1442 Rebecca Rockwood 2:23:54 44 F Half 1 y 3 3
37 1422 Alice Loughran 2:23:59 54 F Half 1 y 2 2 2
38 2186 Carolyn Raskauskas 2:24:18 37 F Half 1 y 1 1
39 2154 Clayton Smith 2:25:11 37 M Half 1 y 3 3
40 189 Daniel wortman 2:26:53 47 M Half 1 y 2 2
41 1416 Kristopher Erskine 2:28:17 49 M Half 1 y 1 1
42 1424 Reynold Bascal 2:28:24 21 M Half 1 y 1 1
43 2156 David Larson 2:29:33 56 M Half 1 y 1 1 1
44 2100 Jen MacPherson 2:31:31 48 F Half 1 y 1 1
45 1429 Austin Song 2:32:05 23 M Half 1 y 1 1
46 2189 Olivia Sanders 2:37:39 26 F Half 1 y 1 1
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
47 1427 Mallory Novess 2:38:39 31 F Half 1 y 20 1
48 2171 Ijaz Ahmed 2:41:03 26 M Half 1 y 20 1
49 1417 Jared Minsk 2:50:21 45 M Half 1 y 19 1
50 2170 Matthew Slusher 2:52:44 54 M Half 1 y 18 1 1
51 2101 Chuck Vrana 2:54:34 63 M Half 1 y 17 1 1
52 192 Victoria Carroll 2:58:26 41 F Half 1 y 19 1
53 2103 Guy Reschenthaler 3:00:48 38 M Half 1 y 16 1
54 191 Jeff Ellis 3:11:22 58 M Half 1 y 15 1 1
55 197 Michele Dikeman 3:18:36 48 F Half 1 y 18 1
56 198 Matthew Birchfield 3:32:29 48 M Half 1 y 14 1
57 199 Scott Mooney 3:32:30 39 M Half 1 y 13 1
58 195 Tammy Enright 3:51:34 37 F Half 1 y 17 1
59 194 Libbi Ellis 3:56:16 58 F Half 1 y 16 1 1
60 193 Emily Ellis 3:56:16 31 F Half 1 y 15 1

 

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 2591 Peter Cashion 0:43:54 52 M 10k 1 y 20 20 20
2 2529 Fabio Clavijo 0:44:48 44 M 10k 1 y 19 19
3 2530 Cat Leonard 0:46:05 37 F 10k 1 y 20 20
4 2592 Cubie Coleman 0:47:39 38 M 10k 1 y 18 18
5 2525 Katie Burnell 0:48:08 33 F 10k 1 y 19 19
6 2531 Ashish Jain 0:49:10 32 M 10k 1 y 17 17
7 2523 Andrea Neal 0:51:28 54 F 10k 1 y 18 18 18
8 3900 Samuel Eshelman 0:54:01 36 M 10k 1 y 16 16
9 2526 Jen Norris 0:54:14 50 F 10k 1 y 17 17 17
10 2584 Oscar Sandoval 0:54:51 37 M 10k 1 y 15 15
11 2585 Nathan Wong 0:54:59 31 M 10k 1 y 14 14
12 3906 Denise Singley 0:56:26 40 F 10k 1 y 16 16
13 2586 Juidth Bernholc 0:58:26 28 F 10k 1 y 15 15
14 3918 Matthias Maier 0:59:02 29 M 10k 1 y 13 13
15 3913 Adin Stern 0:59:12 12 M 10k 1 y 12 12
16 2589 Rena Stern 0:59:26 47 F 10k 1 y 14 14
17 3904 Ana Aguado 1:02:49 37 F 10k 1 y 13 13
18 2588 Monika Laird 1:06:45 27 F 10k 1 y 12 12
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
19 3909 Isaiah Duncan 1:08:29 24 M 10k 1 y 20 11
20 3910 Justin Turner 1:12:00 46 M 10k 1 y 19 10
21 3916 Justin Finkelshteyn 1:12:44 33 M 10k 1 y 18 9
22 3912 Katrina Henry 1:13:54 44 F 10k 1 y 20 11
23 3903 Jessica Marino 1:16:51 27 F 10k 1 y 19 10
24 2590 Jon Mathieson 1:16:52 56 M 10k 1 y 17 8 8
25 3917 Christina Finkelshteyn 1:27:25 35 F 10k 1 y 18 9

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 2293 Duane Novotni 0:21:52 42 M 5k 1 y 20 20
2 2388 Dan Eddy 0:23:24 69 M 5k 1 y 19 19 19
3 2298 Tim Lane 0:23:32 37 M 5k 1 y 18 18
4 2291 Julia DiTillio 0:23:55 29 F 5k 1 y 20 20
5 2295 Michael Southwood 0:25:13 67 M 5k 1 y 17 17 17
6 2368 Beth Bostic 0:25:19 43 F 5k 1 y 19 19
7 2482 Josee Rundquist 0:25:59 26 F 5k 1 y 18 18
8 2478 Ashley Hackley 0:26:20 38 F 5k 1 y 17 17
9 2292 Marcia Byerley 0:26:22 63 F 5k 1 y 16 16 16
10 2476 Crystal Caragine 0:27:26 24 F 5k 1 y 15 15
11 2803 David Armstrong 0:27:29 34 M 5k 1 y 16 16
12 2802 Ray Oberg 0:27:29 54 M 5k 1 y 15 15 15
13 2477 Liane Zivitski 0:28:00 42 F 5k 1 y 14 14
14 2485 Steven Williams 0:28:01 34 M 5k 1 y 14 14
15 2474 Michelle Perkins 0:28:04 57 F 5k 1 y 13 13 13
16 2486 Roberto Raniero Vazquez 0:28:06 27 M 5k 1 y 13 13
17 2821 Christina Frost 0:28:44 30 F 5k 1 y 12 12
18 2464 Ronald Schmidt 0:28:50 48 M 5k 1 y 12 12
19 2479 Sherri Kirkland 0:29:09 53 F 5k 1 y 11 11 11
20 2817 Thomas McManuels 0:29:46 48 M 5k 1 y 11 11
21 2475 David Rotstein 0:30:19 54 M 5k 1 y 10 10 10
22 2483 Chris Ascienzo 0:30:36 44 M 5k 1 y 9 9
23 2480 Lily Lemus 0:30:56 32 F 5k 1 y 10 10
24 2826 Andrew Artz 0:31:43 42 M 5k 1 y 8 8
25 2858 Thomas Maney 0:32:21 38 M 5k 1 y 7 7
26 2860 Evalyn Maney 0:32:35 10 F 5k 1 y 9 9
27 2859 Damien Maney 0:32:58 11 M 5k 1 y 6 6
28 3088 Liz Lane 0:33:01 34 F 5k 1 y 8 8
29 2864 Michelle Butler 0:33:52 65 F 5k 1 y 7 7 7
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
30 3066 Rachel McCart 0:34:15 32 F 5k 1 y 20 6
31 2824 Brenna Shebel 0:34:31 39 F 5k 1 y 19 5
32 2846 Shannon Arguin 0:35:21 51 F 5k 1 y 18 4 4
33 2830 Rick Gatewood 0:35:29 48 M 5k 1 y 20 5
34 2805 brad westhafer 0:35:33 69 M 5k 1 y 19 4 4
35 2380 Michelle Kleespies 0:35:36 38 F 5k 1 y 17 3
36 2369 Gregory Rouson 0:35:37 42 M 5k 1 y 18 3
37 2862 Molly Maney 0:36:32 8 F 5k 1 y 16 2
38 2861 Maureen Maney 0:36:45 9 F 5k 1 y 15 1
39 3058 Katie Bouloubassis 0:37:35 25 F 5k 1 y 14 1
40 3077 Gloria Romero 0:37:38 43 F 5k 1 y 13 1
41 2481 Tracy Franco 0:39:15 31 F 5k 1 y 12 1
42 3056 Antonio Jackson 0:39:26 60 M 5k 1 y 17 2 2
43 3097 Kevin Foley 0:39:55 56 M 5k 1 y 16 1 1
44 2807 Lidia Baca 0:40:47 57 F 5k 1 y 11 1 1
45 3096 Robert Martin 0:41:00 50 M 5k 1 y 15 1 1
46 3094 Sophia Kaser 0:42:35 12 F 5k 1 y 10 1
47 2863 Rich Moser 0:42:47 52 M 5k 1 y 14 1 1
48 3093 Haley Ascienzo 0:42:49 12 F 5k 1 y 9 1
49 2852 Lily Jag 0:44:49 26 F 5k 1 y 8 1
50 3095 CURTIS LAMB 0:45:53 53 M 5k 1 y 13 1 1
51 3067 Jeanette Novak 0:47:28 77 F 5k 1 y 7 1 1
52 3098 John Winkert 0:48:21 64 M 5k 1 y 12 1 1
53 2587 Paula Espitia 0:49:18 28 F 5k 1 y 6 1
54 3068 Mike Rohm 0:55:56 52 M 5k 1 y 11 1 1