Easter Great Falls 5k & 10k Results

April 4, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 5008 Alexis Espinoza 0:39:18 24 M 10k 1 a 20 20
2 5007 Benn Thomas 0:41:51 41 M 10k 1 a 19 19
3 5043 Cubie Coleman 0:50:53 38 M 10k 1 a 18 18
4 5046 Karole Fristensky 0:51:36 32 F 10k 1 a 20 20
5 5044 Syreeta Fields 0:51:49 34 F 10k 1 a 19 19
6 5001 Andrew Domenico 0:55:13 28 M 10k 1 a 17 17
7 5006 Bill Stahr 0:55:56 60 M 10k 1 a 16 16 16
8 6556 Kayla Lerouge 0:57:14 32 F 10k 1 a 18 18
9 6555 Andrew Black 0:58:37 51 M 10k 1 a 15 15 15
10 6542 Gregory Gonzales 0:59:43 55 M 10k 1 a 14 14 14
11 5002 David Pinnick 1:02:27 64 M 10k 1 a 13 13 13
12 6559 Oscar Herrera Alvara 1:03:31 41 M 10k 1 a 12 12
13 5004 Gregory Rouson 1:03:59 42 M 10k 1 a 11 11
14 6558 Jen MacPherson 1:04:23 48 F 10k 1 a 17 17
15 6538 Kylie Quave 1:08:04 37 F 10k 1 a 16 16
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
16 6554 Michelle Butler 1:13:45 65 F 10k 1 a 20 15 15
17 6543 Faith Federspiel 1:17:52 46 F 10k 1 a 19 14
18 6537 Christina Finkelshteyn 1:31:05 35 F 10k 1 a 18 13
19 6539 Justin Finkelshteyn 1:31:10 33 M 10k 1 a 20 10

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 7463 Clayton Stoil 0:19:40 16 M 5k 1 a 20 20
2 7465 Kevin Downie 0:20:45 51 M 5k 1 a 19 19 19
3 7484 Conner Salisbury 0:21:31 24 M 5k 1 a 18 18
4 2000 Maya Kashyap 0:22:44 12 F 5k 1 a 20 20
5 300 Deepak Kashyap 0:22:48 47 M 5k 1 a 17 17
6 8299 danny fontana 0:23:16 24 M 5k 1 a 16 16
7 7472 Nathan Downie 0:23:56 13 M 5k 1 a 15 15
8 7447 Abey Zeleke 0:24:03 29 M 5k 1 a 14 14
9 7446 Michael Southwood 0:25:43 66 M 5k 1 a 13 13 13
10 8190 Ashley Hackley 0:26:18 38 F 5k 1 a 19 19
11 7448 Nolan Dee 0:26:40 23 M 5k 1 a 12 12
12 8146 Christine Buzzell 0:27:02 46 F 5k 1 a 18 18
13 8283 Marcia Byerley 0:27:11 63 F 5k 1 a 17 17 17
14 7483 keith salisbury 0:27:19 52 M 5k 1 a 11 11 11
15 7482 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 0:28:02 64 F 5k 1 a 16 16 16
16 8298 Abiy Debele 0:28:16 30 M 5k 1 a 10 10
17 8198 Brittany Patriarca 0:28:29 30 F 5k 1 a 15 15
18 8116 Connie Lee 0:29:38 28 F 5k 1 a 14 14
19 9672 Christine Gault 0:30:47 43 F 5k 1 a 13 13
20 8313 Karen Young 0:30:50 52 F 5k 1 a 12 12 12
21 8305 missy salisbury 0:31:07 51 F 5k 1 a 11 11 11
22 8199 John Kean 0:31:15 23 M 5k 1 a 9 9
23 8197 David Rotstein 0:31:32 54 M 5k 1 a 8 8 8
24 7452 Christopher Estrada 0:31:40 32 M 5k 1 a 7 7
25 8297 Charles Berninger 0:33:12 58 M 5k 1 a 6 6 6
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
26 8296 Chris Shrader 0:34:11 33 M 5k 1 a 20 5
27 8318 Bryan Gault 0:34:47 41 M 5k 1 a 19 4
28 9184 Kerianne Christie 0:34:54 50 F 5k 1 a 20 10 10
29 8160 Robert Auchter 0:35:02 60 M 5k 1 a 18 3 3
30 8114 Bianca Lovdahl 0:35:25 30 F 5k 1 a 19 9
31 8117 Bridget Gill 0:39:22 49 F 5k 1 a 18 8
32 9052 KATHRYN OAKLEY 0:40:05 56 F 5k 1 a 17 7 7
33 9673 Marlayna Jacinto 0:40:28 41 F 5k 1 a 16 6
34 9669 Susan Funderburk 0:40:49 39 F 5k 1 a 15 5
35 9064 Charles Shrader 0:41:59 61 M 5k 1 a 17 2 2
36 9025 Allen Schutz 0:42:17 46 M 5k 1 a 16 1
37 9665 Maryellen Winn 0:42:39 66 F 5k 1 a 14 4 4
38 9183 Kate Vasko 0:42:58 38 F 5k 1 a 13 3
39 9664 Bonnie Shrader 0:45:38 59 F 5k 1 a 12 2 2
40 9667 CURTIS LAMB 0:45:50 53 M 5k 1 a 15 1 1
41 9063 Mary Dunne 0:47:18 42 F 5k 1 a 11 1
42 9062 Jeanette Novak 0:50:44 77 F 5k 1 a 10 1 1
43 9670 Wendy Moreno 0:54:37 51 F 5k 1 a 9 1 1
44 9671 Pam Mcalwee 1:06:20 58 F 5k 1 a 8 1 1
45 9666 Patricia Mcalwee 1:06:28 75 F 5k 1 a 7 1 1