EOD Warrior 5k & Half Results

June 13, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Endurance Points Spring Points Master Points
1 134 Raiden Hasegawa 1:37:07 33 M Half 1 2 20 20
2 121 Claire Cutler 1:40:53 21 F Half 1 2 20 20
3 127 Justin Rowe 1:45:10 33 M Half 1 2 19 19
4 2142 Dennis Ng 1:45:11 39 M Half 1 2 18 18
5 2148 Eric McAnelly 1:46:26 32 M Half 1 2 17 17
6 128 Ammadey Ifshan 1:48:23 37 M Half 1 2 16 16
7 124 Syreeta Fields 1:49:22 35 F Half 1 2 19 19
8 123 Michael Smith 1:50:58 44 M Half 1 2 15 15
9 126 Patricio Sorensen 1:51:21 39 M Half 1 2 14 14
10 2146 Kevin Nguyen 1:51:39 29 M Half 1 2 13 13
11 125 Ronald Herb 1:52:10 54 M Half 1 2 12 12 12
12 129 Adam Kiely 1:53:20 54 M Half 1 2 11 11 11
13 2495 Brian Lindquist 1:56:22 38 M Half 1 2 10 10
14 2140 David Pinnick 1:57:56 64 M Half 1 2 9 9 9
15 2396 Shelly Pace 1:58:05 49 F Half 1 2 18 18
16 2494 Tatiana Fedorova 2:03:38 30 F Half 1 2 17 17
17 2372 Emily Ryan 2:03:43 46 F Half 1 2 16 16
18 135 michael cemprola 2:04:18 36 M Half 1 2 8 8
19 2141 Darrian Hobbs-Rasber 2:04:30 27 M Half 1 2 7 7
20 2143 Katherine Olson 2:04:38 34 F Half 1 2 15 15
21 2145 Sally Brady 2:07:03 33 F Half 1 2 14 14
22 2397 Lauren Ridings 2:07:30 23 F Half 1 2 13 13
23 2144 Lynette Long 2:07:55 23 F Half 1 2 12 12
24 2297 Craig Mattingly 2:08:25 51 M Half 1 2 6 6 6
25 2395 Julie Donnan 2:10:54 32 F Half 1 2 11 11
26 2379 Alison Hall 2:11:56 25 F Half 1 2 10 10
27 2147 Cole Pasley 2:14:53 34 M Half 1 2 5 5
28 2398 Daniel Kavanaugh 2:15:10 58 M Half 1 2 4 4 4
29 2296 Candace White 2:16:40 38 F Half 1 2 9 9
30 2489 Carolyn Raskauskas 2:18:41 37 F Half 1 2 8 8
31 2487 Vanessa Cuadra 2:20:00 26 F Half 1 2 7 7
32 2490 Jen MacPherson 2:28:39 48 F Half 1 2 6 6
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
33 2491 Callie Roseland 2:37:49 29 F Half 1 2 20 5
34 130 Shannon Bilheimer 2:38:11 39 F Half 1 2 19 4
35 2375 Samantha Coen 2:38:20 35 F Half 1 2 18 3
36 2399 Beth Pasley 2:38:29 34 F Half 1 2 17 2
37 2149 Dan Stork 2:41:49 29 M Half 1 2 20 3
38 2488 Magdalyn Sptizer 2:43:23 24 F Half 1 2 16 1
39 2484 Andy Rozylowicz 2:43:23 23 M Half 1 2 19 2
40 2367 Allison Saba 2:58:46 27 F Half 1 2 15 1
41 2496 Michelle Butler 3:21:52 65 F Half 1 2 14 1 1

 

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 2559 Christopher Barclay 0:19:24 22 M 5k 1 2 20 20
2 2568 alexander Hagen-Weis 0:19:34 30 M 5k 1 2 19 19
3 2549 Ryan Kennedy 0:19:59 30 M 5k 1 2 18 18
4 2572 Fabio Clavijo 0:20:07 44 M 5k 1 2 17 17
5 2573 Scott Much 0:20:46 43 M 5k 1 2 16 16
6 2561 Grace Kennedy 0:21:26 32 F 5k 1 2 20 20
7 2569 Cat Leonard 0:21:37 37 F 5k 1 2 19 19
8 2563 Cubie Coleman 0:22:42 38 M 5k 1 2 15 15
9 2554 Maddie Bowen 0:22:51 21 F 5k 1 2 18 18
10 2564 Nicholas Perry 0:22:54 34 M 5k 1 2 14 14
11 2553 Samantha Sadiv 0:23:38 25 F 5k 1 2 17 17
12 2566 Tim Lane 0:23:39 37 M 5k 1 2 13 13
13 2703 Darren Jones 0:24:21 32 M 5k 1 2 12 12
14 2719 Justin Roth 0:24:22 27 M 5k 1 2 11 11
15 2560 Michael Southwood 0:24:29 67 M 5k 1 2 10 10 10
16 2557 Ashley Hackley 0:24:53 38 F 5k 1 2 16 16
17 2571 Mary Lowe MAYHUGH 0:25:05 65 F 5k 1 2 15 15 15
18 2550 Steven Snyder 0:26:02 33 M 5k 1 2 9 9
19 2723 Roberto Raniero-Vazq 0:26:30 27 M 5k 1 2 8 8
20 2567 Marcia Byerley 0:26:34 63 F 5k 1 2 14 14 14
21 2701 Oliver Lewis 0:26:53 52 M 5k 1 2 7 7 7
22 3845 Adam Jumaili 0:27:00 24 M 5k 1 2 6 6
23 3842 Alexandra Kusznir 0:27:05 24 F 5k 1 2 13 13
24 2714 Elijah Baker 0:27:33 26 M 5k 1 2 5 5
25 2722 Steven Williams 0:27:57 34 M 5k 1 2 4 4
26 3841 Armelle Brown 0:28:11 36 F 5k 1 2 12 12
27 2720 Claire Constance 0:28:16 27 F 5k 1 2 11 11
28 2700 Panne Burke 0:28:17 30 F 5k 1 2 10 10
29 3920 Casey Shaw 0:28:27 36 F 5k 1 2 9 9
30 2713 Erin Vespe 0:28:28 54 F 5k 1 2 8 8 8
31 2528 Tim Donnan 0:28:28 32 M 5K 1 2 3 3
32 2721 Jaclyn Ifshan 0:28:30 34 F 5k 1 2 7 7
33 2711 Tara Kavanaugh 0:28:50 27 F 5k 1 2 6 6
34 2715 Ryan Goen 0:29:07 35 M 5k 1 2 2 2
35 2724 Gregory Gonzales 0:29:10 56 M 5k 1 2 1 1 1
36 2702 Caroline Lewis 0:29:15 52 F 5k 1 2 5 5 5
37 3851 Jamey Boyd 0:29:29 32 F 5k 1 2 4 4
38 2716 david rotstein 0:29:35 54 M 5k 1 2 1 1 1
39 3832 Jeffrey Bush 0:29:51 49 M 5k 1 2 1 1
40 2710 Sara Coolbaugh-Merca 0:30:03 40 F 5k 1 2 3 3
41 3947 Terrell Williams 0:30:04 31 M 5k 1 2 1 1
42 3835 Lainie Abrams 0:30:54 33 F 5k 1 2 2 2
43 2707 Elgina Zakirova 0:31:19 36 F 5k 1 2 1 1
44 3802 Edward Randall 0:31:28 11 M 5k 1 2 1 1
45 2706 Robert Auchter 0:31:47 60 M 5k 1 2 1 1 1
46 3848 Lauren Greene 0:31:48 35 F 5k 1 2 1 1
47 3805 Gary Koller 0:32:06 49 M 5k 1 2 1 1
48 3801 Alex Randall 0:32:08 47 M 5k 1 2 1 1
49 3953 Darren Hills 0:33:09 49 M 5k 1 2 1 1
50 3933 Tina Rohm 0:33:10 50 F 5k 1 2 1 1 1
51 3839 Reynold Hoover 0:33:17 60 M 5k 1 2 1 1 1
52 3833 Cindy Mattingly 0:33:37 52 F 5k 1 2 1 1 1
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
53 2717 Diana Bradfield 0:34:21 38 F 5k 1 2 20 1
54 3847 Shannon Arguin 0:34:34 51 F 5k 1 2 19 1 1
55 3834 Lidia Baca 0:34:37 57 F 5k 1 2 18 1 1
56 3849 Rick Gatewood 0:34:48 48 M 5k 1 2 20 1
57 3843 Kia Kinsler 0:34:50 38 F 5k 1 2 17 1
58 2712 Bianca Mitchell 0:35:09 36 F 5k 1 2 16 1
59 3944 Maryna Rudenko 0:35:11 30 F 5k 1 2 15 1
60 3852 Alexander Armijo 0:35:35 9 M 5k 1 2 19 1
61 3846 Rob Doody 0:35:56 36 M 5k 1 2 18 1
62 3954 Donald Bayse 0:36:00 35 M 5k 1 2 17 1
63 3946 Gloria Romero 0:36:45 43 F 5k 1 2 14 1
64 3836 Rachana Koirala 0:37:04 31 F 5k 1 2 13 1
65 3914 Kevin Foley 0:37:59 56 M 5k 1 2 16 1 1
66 3806 Rich Moser 0:38:36 52 M 5k 1 2 15 1 1
67 3850 Megan Muldoon 0:38:49 22 F 5k 1 2 12 1
68 3838 Charles Shrader 0:39:25 61 M 5K 1 2 14 1 1
69 3950 Antonio Jackson 0:40:15 60 M 5k 1 2 13 1 1
70 3945 Melissa Ojeda 0:41:15 28 F 5k 1 2 11 1
71 3942 Kate Vasko 0:41:41 38 F 5k 1 2 10 1
72 3844 Bonnie Shrader 0:43:03 59 F 5k 1 2 9 1 1
73 3943 CURtis lAMB 0:44:30 53 M 5k 1 2 12 1 1
74 3949 Sam Kovach 0:47:29 28 F 5k 1 2 8 1
75 3948 Charlie Kovach 0:47:30 23 F 5k 1 2 7 1
76 2704 Katelyn Mercado 0:48:52 7 F 5k 1 2 6 1
77 2718 Julius Ramos 0:48:53 37 M 5k 1 2 11 1
78 3951 Mike Rohm 0:53:23 52 M 5k 1 2 10 1 1
79 3952 Juli Foley 0:55:30 57 F 5k 1 2 5 1 1
80 133 Andrea Hills 1:56:31 49 F 5K 1 2 4 1