Fall Burke Lake 5k & 10k Results

Sept 18, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Summer Series Master Series
1 8323 Erik Jorgensen 0:43:14 47 M 10k 1 b 20 20
2 8334 Erik Wang 0:44:14 54 M 10k 1 b 19 19 19
3 8325 Adam Millan 0:48:35 41 M 10k 1 b 18 18
4 8306 Syreeta Fields 0:49:10 35 F 10k 1 b 20 20
5 8328 Jose Flores 0:51:24 33 M 10k 1 b 17 17
6 8348 Merissa Hick 0:53:26 32 F 10k 1 b 19 19
7 8320 Jeremy Croad 0:54:06 27 M 10k 1 b 16 16
8 8347 Ian Stack 0:55:55 38 M 10k 1 b 15 15
9 8326 Alek Kesselring 0:56:57 23 M 10k 1 b 14 14
10 8321 Christopher Seppala 0:58:05 46 M 10k 1 b 13 13
11 8327 Christopher Flores 0:59:36 36 M 10k 1 b 12 12
12 8329 Deb MacLean 0:59:37 56 F 10k 1 b 18 18 18
13 8335 Marvin Bautista 1:01:04 35 M 10k 1 b 11 11
14 8310 Laura Albritton 1:01:32 41 F 10k 1 b 17 17
15 8303 Anna Endrizzi 1:01:33 41 F 10k 1 b 16 16
16 8322 Jonathan McBride 1:02:10 36 M 10k 1 b 10 10
17 8333 Walter Porzel 1:05:31 73 M 10k 1 b 9 9 9
18 8313 Erin Vespe 1:05:39 54 F 10k 1 b 15 15 15
19 8312 Amanda Hagy 1:06:25 24 F 10k 1 b 14 14
20 8324 Claire Ross 1:07:35 25 F 10k 1 b 13 13
21 8332 Harrison Burks 1:07:37 32 M 10k 1 b 8 8
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Summer Series Master Series
22 8305 Rebecca Haataja 1:10:41 25 F 10k 1 b 20 12
23 8304 Siby Mathew Jacob 1:15:34 39 F 10k 1 b 19 11
24 8301 Shira Enstrom 1:16:51 52 F 10k 1 b 18 10 10
25 8317 David Pinnick 1:16:55 64 M 10k 1 b 20 7 7
26 8307 Christine Harney 1:17:12 41 F 10k 1 b 17 9
27 8314 Ashley Uhl 1:17:54 41 F 10k 1 b 16 8
28 8309 Jessie Wright 1:19:10 22 F 10k 1 b 15 7
29 8300 Siri Iamsakuldacha 1:19:30 40 M 10k 1 b 19 6
30 8311 Shanique Streete Iam 1:19:35 36 F 10k 1 b 14 6
31 8346 Kevin Foley 1:21:58 57 M 10k 1 b 18 5 5

 

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Summer Series Master Series
1 2055 Joshua Way 0:17:08 15 M 5k 1 b 20 20
2 2050 Kevin Downie 0:20:21 52 M 5k 1 b 19 19 19
3 2098 Mark Whalley 0:20:48 99 M 5k 1 b 18 18
4 2052 Logan Mrini 0:22:06 16 M 5k 1 b 17 17
5 2042 Shen Edwards 0:22:27 38 F 5k 1 b 20 20
6 4924 Sean Hartwell 0:23:31 52 M 5K 1 b 16 16 16
7 13 Bryan Browe 0:23:48 47 M 5k 1 b 15 15
8 2041 Gianna Earl 0:24:18 14 F 5k 1 b 19 19
9 2065 Patrick Murphy 0:24:25 16 M 5k 1 b 14 14
10 2053 Mark Mrini 0:25:03 49 M 5k 1 b 13 13
11 2001 John Barnett 0:25:05 43 M 5k 1 b 12 12
12 2018 Rachel Lamar 0:25:54 31 F 5k 1 b 18 18
13 2063 Alyssa Goodman 0:26:06 29 F 5k 1 b 17 17
14 2045 Isabella Barnett 0:26:28 15 F 5k 1 b 16 16
15 2048 Jordie Keck 0:26:30 57 M 5k 1 b 11 11 11
16 2061 Fayez Beaini 0:26:33 22 M 5k 1 b 10 10
17 2046 Allie Earl 0:26:38 17 F 5k 1 b 15 15
18 24 Ashley Hackley 0:27:00 38 F 5k 1 b 14 14
19 19 Marcia Byerley 0:27:03 63 F 5k 1 b 13 13 13
20 2059 Mike Cannon 0:27:14 63 M 5k 1 b 9 9 9
21 2095 Jean Udo 0:27:22 27 F 5k 1 b 12 12
22 2047 James Haskett 0:27:53 22 M 5k 1 b 8 8
23 5292 George Doumar 0:28:02 60 M 5k 1 b 7 7 7
24 5829 Ryan Stafford 0:28:10 37 M 5k 1 b 6 6
25 5885 Michael Woolsey 0:28:26 29 M 5k 1 b 5 5
26 5233 Thomas Dawson 0:28:29 50 M 5k 1 b 4 4 4
27 2057 Ismael Coreas 0:28:50 50 M 5k 1 b 3 3 3
28 5862 Erin Carpenter 0:29:06 34 F 5k 1 b 11 11
29 5230 Nathin Hayes 0:29:07 30 M 5k 1 b 2 2
30 2062 Devin Reise 0:29:10 40 M 5k 1 b 1 1
31 4063 Jennifer Snyder 0:29:24 50 F 5k 1 b 10 10 10
32 5293 Lainie Abrams 0:29:31 33 F 5k 1 b 9 9
33 2044 Gregory Rouson 0:30:03 42 M 5k 1 b 1 1
34 2096 Brit Gourdine 0:30:10 34 F 5k 1 b 8 8
35 2058 Hannah Masterson 0:30:28 14 F 5k 1 b 7 7
36 4922 Jessica Seppala 0:30:37 41 F 5k 1 b 6 6
37 21 Joy Roach 0:30:52 54 F 5k 1 b 5 5 5
38 5276 Joyce Warnacut 0:31:07 65 F 5K 1 b 4 4 4
39 5251 Andrew Crichton 0:31:34 50 M 5k 1 b 1 1 1
40 5262 Martina Crichton 0:31:36 44 F 5k 1 b 3 3
41 5296 Sherri Kirkland 0:31:37 53 F 5k 1 b 2 2 2
42 4907 Diane Nugent 0:31:57 54 F 5k 1 b 1 1 1
43 2060 Mikias Girma 0:32:04 42 M 5k 1 b 1 1
44 2049 Matthew Jones 0:32:17 60 M 5k 1 b 1 1 1
45 2011 Muhammad Safavi 0:33:20 23 M 5k 1 b 1 1
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Summer Series Master Series
46 2097 Michelle Butler 0:35:08 66 F 5k 1 b 20 1 1
47 4923 Steve Nugent 0:35:28 57 M 5k 1 b 20 1 1
48 5270 Shannon Arguin 0:35:36 51 F 5k 1 b 19 1 1
49 5280 PAUL MEISEN 0:35:52 34 M 5k 1 b 19 1
50 5252 Lidia Baca 0:36:38 58 F 5k 1 b 18 1 1
51 5294 Hamdiya Moore 0:36:55 47 M 5k 1 b 18 1
52 5253 Kelly Buhler 0:37:27 31 F 5k 1 b 17 1
53 5845 Madelyn Eicholtz 0:38:20 13 F 5k 1 b 16 1
54 5873 Wendy Eicholtz 0:38:20 50 F 5k 1 b 15 1 1
55 5295 Dwayne Brooks 0:38:55 30 M 5k 1 b 17 1
56 5831 Audra Mrini 0:39:05 53 F 5k 1 b 14 1 1
57 5278 KATHRYN OAKLEY 0:39:56 57 F 5k 1 b 13 1 1
58 4925 Michelle Washington 0:40:01 53 F 5k 1 b 12 1 1
59 5279 Mark Haskett 0:42:00 67 M 5k 1 b 16 1 1
60 2099 Larry Thompson 0:42:30 73 M 5k 1 b 15 1 1
61 77 CurtIs LAMB 0:42:58 53 M 5k 1 b 14 1 1
62 5834 Kevin Carter 0:44:26 27 M 5k 1 b 13 1
63 5874 Samantha Carter 0:44:29 31 F 5k 1 b 11 1
64 5830 Rachel Sloan 0:44:50 31 F 5k 1 b 10 1
65 5285 Esmeralda Meisen 0:48:26 38 F 5k 1 b 9 1
66 5277 Kathlyn Brigham 0:48:56 65 F 5k 1 b 8 1 1
67 2016 Diana Freiberg 0:53:57 56 F 5k 1 b 7 1 1
68 5298 Gina Lynch 1:05:17 60 F 5k 1 b 6 1 1
69 5299 Nancy Lynch 1:05:22 29 F 5k 1 b 5 1
70 5297 William Lynch 1:05:25 57 M 5k 1 b 12 1 1