Lake Trail 5k, 10k, & Half Results

May 16, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Spring Series Masters Points
1 2274 Dennis Wischmeier 0:22:21 44 M 5k 1 q 20 20
2 2281 Daniel Bader 0:23:04 39 M 5k 1 q 19 19
1 Travis Bishop 0:24:53 31 M 5k 1 q
3 2278 Bryan Gault 0:25:32 41 M 5k 1 q 18 18
4 2280 Michael Southwood 0:26:12 66 M 5k 1 q 17 17 17
5 2285 Neal Riemenschneider 0:27:15 66 M 5k 1 q 16 16 16
6 3221 Brittany Patriarca 0:27:28 30 F 5k 1 q 20 20
7 2276 Marcia Byerley 0:27:32 63 F 5k 1 q 19 19 19
8 2282 Ashley Hackley 0:27:35 38 F 5k 1 q 18 18
9 2277 Connor Ward 0:27:37 26 M 5k 1 q 15 15
10 3310 Bill Shields 0:27:49 36 M 5k 1 q 14 14
11 3315 Matthew Jones 0:28:50 59 M 5k 1 q 13 13 13
12 2299 Ronald Schmidt 0:29:08 48 M 5K 1 q 12 12
13 2283 Sherri Kirkland 0:29:19 53 F 5k 1 q 17 17 17
14 3244 Christine Gault 0:29:30 43 F 5k 1 q 16 16
15 3318 Michael Sinks 0:29:56 56 M 5k 1 q 11 11 11
16 3851 Alan Cole 0:29:59 29 M 5k 1 q 10 10
17 2273 Mike Cannon 0:31:18 63 M 5k 1 q 9 9 9
18 2284 Sara Coolbaugh-Merca 0:31:38 40 F 5k 1 q 15 15
19 2286 Julius Ramos 0:31:38 37 M 5k 1 q 8 8
20 3842 maurice scott 0:31:53 28 M 5k 1 q 7 7
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Series Masters Points
21 3339 Lainie Abrams 0:34:38 33 F 5k 1 q 20 14
22 3836 Vananh Tran 0:34:50 33 F 5k 1 q 19 13
23 3322 Rick Gatewood 0:36:41 48 M 5k 1 q 20 6
24 3321 Shannon Arguin 0:36:46 51 F 5k 1 q 18 12 12
25 3250 Maria Free 0:37:39 26 F 5k 1 q 17 11
26 3314 Ronan Free 0:37:40 30 M 5k 1 q 19 5
27 3844 Sarah Doktycz 0:38:24 27 F 5k 1 q 16 10
28 3222 Edward Wischmeier 0:38:53 76 M 5k 1 q 18 4 4
29 3849 Amanda Whipkey 0:39:38 33 F 5k 1 q 15 9
30 3846 Robyn Bracebridge 0:40:38 40 F 5k 1 q 15 9
31 3852 Tisha Wischmeier 0:40:48 75 F 5k 1 q 14 8 8
32 3843 Pamela Wilson 0:40:57 63 F 5k 1 q 13 7 7
33 3245 Rebecca Howell 0:41:12 29 F 5k 1 q 12 6
34 3319 Lidia Baca 0:41:29 67 F 5k 1 q 11 5 5
35 3848 Maryellen Winn 0:42:05 66 F 5k 1 q 10 4 4
36 2294 Kevin Foley 0:42:16 56 M 5k 1 q 17 3 3
37 3845 CURTIS LAMB 0:44:17 53 M 5k 1 q 16 2 2
38 3850 Lindsey Tagg 0:45:18 28 F 5k 1 q 9 3
39 3847 Mark Page 0:45:30 60 M 5k 1 q 15 1 1
40 3834 Farhat Ullah 0:46:01 66 M 5k 1 q 14 1 1
41 3835 Muhamed Bajwa 0:46:02 56 M 5k 1 q 13 1 1
42 3248 Diana Freiberg 0:47:01 56 F 5k 1 q 8 2 2
43 3854 JEANETTE NOVAK 0:48:11 77 F 5k 1 q 7 1 1
44 3838 Jolanda Janczewski 0:54:29 64 F 5k 1 q 6 1 1
45 3837 CJ McAllister 0:56:43 56 M 5k 1 q 12 1 1

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Spring Series Masters Points
1 3043 Fabio Clavijo 0:45:17 44 M 10k 1 q 20 20
2 3041 Cat Leonard 0:45:23 37 F 10K 1 q 20 20
3 2348 Jacob Sobin 0:45:33 38 M 10k 1 q 19 19
4 2354 Kristin Moak 0:49:05 37 F 10k 1 q 19 19
5 2356 Emily Hess 0:50:18 42 F 10k 1 q 18 18
6 2349 Ted Poulos 0:52:18 59 M 10k 1 q 18 18 18
7 2351 Sarah Macchio 0:54:14 36 F 10k 1 q 17 17
8 2350 Suzi Melick 0:54:16 35 F 10k 1 q 16 16
9 2344 Cathy Scott 0:55:11 57 F 10k 1 q 15 15 15
10 2345 Caleb Scott 0:55:11 35 M 10k 1 q 17 17
11 3042 Bill Stahr 0:56:42 60 M 10k 1 q 16 16 16
12 2358 John Adams 1:00:07 45 M 10k 1 q 15 15
13 2352 Aarron Balfour 1:00:30 29 M 10k 1 q 14 14
14 2346 Heather Bencivenga 1:00:49 51 F 10k 1 q 14 14 14
15 2357 Nora Jensen 1:02:45 33 F 10k 1 q 13 13
16 2347 Suzette Thompson 1:07:55 61 F 10k 1 q 12 12 12
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Series Masters Points
17 2343 Caroline Kane 1:09:54 38 F 10k 1 q 20 11
18 2353 Amy Smiley 1:18:32 51 F 10k 1 q 19 10 10

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Endurance Points Spring Series Masters Points
1 95 Benn Thomas 1:28:14 41 M Half 1 q 20 20
2 56 Joshua Boron 1:38:31 28 M Half 1 q 19 19
3 41 Nikki Amico 1:40:33 23 F Half 1 q 20 20
4 49 Gianna Blundo 1:45:38 28 F Half 1 q 19 19
5 37 Rachel Clayton 1:46:28 38 F Half 1 q 18 18
6 43 James Ford 1:50:52 24 M Half 1 q 18 18
7 47 Conor Kelley 1:52:26 24 M Half 1 q 17 17
8 89 George Doumar 1:52:57 60 M Half 1 q 16 16 16
9 46 Evan Williams 1:53:36 23 M Half 1 q 15 15
10 45 Florica Lascu 1:54:24 43 F Half 1 q 17 17
11 39 Syreeta Fields 1:56:45 35 F Half 1 q 16 16
12 54 Ken Kirk 2:00:27 40 M Half 1 q 14 14
13 51 Anna Baskina 2:04:35 43 F Half 1 q 15 15
14 50 Kayla Roebuck 2:05:22 30 F Half 1 q 14 14
15 1097 Kaitlyn Vican 2:07:01 33 F Half 1 q 13 13
16 55 Mark Lamont 2:09:20 33 M Half 1 q 13 13
17 53 David Pinnick 2:10:28 64 M Half 1 q 12 12 12
18 1086 Riece Williams 2:15:56 26 M Half 1 q 11 11
19 1087 Terry McElroy 2:16:12 65 M Half 1 q 10 10 10
20 1072 Alice Loughran 2:16:18 54 F Half 1 q 12 12 12
21 1096 Brian Vogel 2:16:42 45 M Half 1 q 9 9
22 1076 Gregory Rouson 2:21:38 42 M Half 1 q 8 8
23 1095 David Larson 2:22:15 56 M Half 1 q 7 7 7
24 1089 Audrey Lewis 2:26:27 23 F Half 1 q 11 11
25 1077 Emily Flessas 2:27:34 26 F Half 1 q 10 10
26 1080 Margaret Flessas 2:27:35 24 F Half 1 q 9 9
27 1081 Sarah Flessas 2:27:46 29 F Half 1 q 8 8
28 1075 David Flessas 2:27:46 61 M Half 1 q 6 6 6
29 1083 Nansen Kuo 2:29:30 23 M Half 1 q 5 5
30 1079 Eleanor Patten 2:29:30 24 F Half 1 q 7 7
31 1082 Kurt Auville 2:29:31 24 M Half 1 q 4 4
32 1084 Jared Minsk 2:32:49 46 M Half 1 q 3 3
33 1088 Jen MacPherson 2:35:22 48 F Half 1 q 6 6
34 1073 Jake Stewart 2:35:27 23 M Half 1 q 2 2
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Series Masters Points
35 1092 Kathy Early 3:02:31 72 F Half 1 q 20 5 5
36 1091 Victoria Carroll 3:14:13 41 F Half 1 q 19 4
37 1090 renee kohn 3:21:07 47 F Half 1 q 18 3