Laurel Memorial 5k, 10k, & Half Results

May 30, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Endurance Points Spring Points Master Points
1 2829 Benn Thomas 1:32:16 42 M Half 1 u 20 20
2 2828 Vincent Jeter 1:40:37 29 M Half 1 u 19 19
3 2816 Tim Chow 1:49:21 37 M Half 1 u 18 18
4 2808 Andrea Wallace 1:50:14 40 F Half 1 u 20 20
5 2827 Daniel Vasquez 1:53:23 57 M Half 1 u 17 17 17
6 2810 Claire Flores 1:58:21 22 F Half 1 u 19 19
7 2819 Brent Davis 1:58:22 26 M Half 1 u 16 16
8 2815 Christian Lopez 1:58:22 22 M Half 1 u 15 15
9 2818 Peter Tagge 1:58:33 64 M Half 1 u 14 14 14
10 3907 Amy Zbikowski 2:02:49 42 F Half 1 u 18 18
11 2806 Sarah Pihonak 2:05:35 46 F Half 1 u 17 17
12 2811 Chelsea Wilkerson 2:06:36 30 F Half 1 u 16 16
13 2812 Reece Fasick 2:06:50 32 M Half 1 u 13 13
14 2814 Barry Suber 2:07:04 39 M Half 1 u 12 12
15 3832 Jonathon Frias 2:13:53 38 M Half 1 u 11 11
16 3908 Tatiana Fedorova 2:14:35 30 F Half 1 u 15 15
17 2813 David Pinnick 2:17:13 64 M Half 1 u 10 10 10
18 2820 LIANE Zivitski 2:24:05 42 F Half 1 u 14 14
19 3809 SarahAnn Whitbeck 2:26:38 38 F Half 1 u 13 13
20 2804 Mike Proto 2:28:41 60 M Half 1 u 9 9 9
21 3906 Takeysha Washington 2:29:46 36 F Half 1 u 12 12
22 3003 James Bradtke 2:30:24 63 M Half 1 u 8 8 8
23 3841 Kyle McMakin 2:32:10 26 M Half 1 u 7 7
24 3902 David Larson 2:33:08 56 M Half 1 u 6 6 6
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
25 2809 Kara Bishop 2:38:54 32 F Half 1 u 20 11
26 3813 Katherine Ormson 2:40:20 54 F Half 1 u 19 10 10
27 3901 Thomas Fabian 2:40:45 28 M Half 1 u 20 5
28 3904 Crystal Chae 2:49:42 37 F Half 1 u 18 9
29 2801 Joëlle Simeu 2:51:49 23 F Half 1 u 17 8
30 3892 Marybeth Sanders-Wil 2:52:14 34 F Half 1 u 16 7
31 3900 Katherine Lindner 3:01:37 31 F Half 1 u 15 6
32 3905 Chelsea Bruno 3:04:26 29 F Half 1 u 14 5
33 2800 Victoria Carroll 3:14:11 41 F Half 1 u 13 4

 

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 3033 Deepak Kashyap 0:46:22 47 M 10k 1 u 20 20
2 3031 Cat Leonard 0:47:26 37 F 10k 1 u 20 20
3 3016 Ted Poulos 0:49:19 59 M 10k 1 u 19 19 19
4 3036 Donald Ferguson 0:49:46 51 M 10k 1 u 18 18 18
5 3035 Jacob Custer 0:52:42 35 M 10k 1 u 17 17
6 3034 Katie Bartuska 0:55:40 24 F 10k 1 u 19 19
7 3040 Carly Heatherly 0:59:18 35 F 10k 1 u 18 18
8 3037 Kevin Heatherly 0:59:29 41 M 10k 1 u 16 16
9 3025 carolyn basista 1:01:05 42 F 10k 1 u 17 17
10 3038 Gregory Rouson 1:03:06 42 M 10k 1 u 15 15
11 3019 John Ralyea 1:05:04 55 M 10k 1 u 14 14 14
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
12 3024 Jeff Bush 1:08:29 49 M 10k 1 u 20 13
14 3027 Melissa Garcia 1:11:37 41 F 10k 1 u 20 16
15 3020 Justin Finkelshteyn 1:22:35 33 M 10k 1 u 19 12
16 3017 Dmitry Bogatov 1:23:59 29 M 10k 1 u 18 11
17 3023 Faith Federspiel 1:24:52 46 F 10k 1 u 19 15
18 3018 Christina Finkelshteyn 1:30:01 35 F 10k 1 u 18 14
19 3030 Katherine Canales 1:51:37 31 F 10k 1 u 17 13
20 3029 Deirdre Canales 1:51:38 61 F 10k 1 u 16 12 12

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 2502 Andrew DeGarmo 0:23:26 32 M 5k 1 u 20 20
2 2503 James Stemple 0:24:23 56 M 5k 1 u 19 19 19
3 2500 Collette Pluim 0:26:13 25 F 5k 1 u 20 20
4 2510 Diana Tersak 0:27:04 53 F 5k 1 u 19 19 19
5 2506 Susan Stemple 0:27:09 48 F 5k 1 u 18 18
6 2517 Marcia Byerley 0:27:09 63 F 5k 1 u 18 18 18
7 2511 David Tersak 0:27:27 53 M 5k 1 u 18 18 18
8 2515 James Williams 0:27:30 34 M 5k 1 u 17 17
9 2504 Ashley Hackley 0:27:45 38 F 5k 1 u 17 17
10 2513 Brian Duffy 0:27:57 24 M 5k 1 u 16 16
11 7645 Daniel Byerley 0:28:31 32 M 5k 1 u 15 15
12 6627 Shaun Sargent 0:28:33 40 M 5k 1 u 14 14
13 2534 Bill Stahr 0:28:45 60 M 5K 1 u 13 13 13
14 2516 Mike Cannon 0:29:00 63 M 5k 1 u 12 12 12
15 2536 Sebastian Santos 0:29:09 34 M 5K 1 u 11 11
16 2505 Sherri Kirkland 0:29:27 53 F 5k 1 u 16 16 16
17 7631 Mike Barbier 0:29:58 52 M 5k 1 u 10 10 10
18 6615 Jen MacPherson 0:30:00 48 F 5k 1 u 15 15
19 2507 Sara Coolbaugh-Merca 0:30:35 40 F 5k 1 u 14 14
20 2514 Julius Ramos 0:30:37 37 M 5k 1 u 9 9
21 2512 david rotstein 0:31:35 54 M 5k 1 u 8 8 8
22 2533 Karen Young 0:31:49 52 F 5K 1 u 13 13 13
23 2509 Joy Roach 0:31:59 54 F 5k 1 u 12 12 12
24 2518 Claire Quigley 0:32:17 21 F 5k 1 u 11 11
25 6607 Richard Grimm 0:33:20 51 M 5k 1 u 7 7 7
26 8239 Vananh Tran 0:33:56 33 F 5k 1 u 10 10
27 7648 Hailey Ferguson 0:33:58 13 F 5k 1 u 9 9
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
28 2524 William Moore 0:35:08 74 M 5k 1 u 20 6 1
29 6630 Peter Bayer 0:35:23 56 M 5k 1 u 19 5 1
30 6619 Shannon Arguin 0:35:54 51 F 5k 1 u 20 8 1
31 6628 Rick Gatewood 0:36:02 48 M 5k 1 u 18 4
32 7633 Mary Thomson 0:36:23 35 F 5k 1 u 19 7
33 6623 Amy Seagroves 0:36:56 33 F 5k 1 u 18 6
34 6612 Lidia Baca 0:37:11 57 F 5k 1 u 17 5 1
35 8242 Lolita Tonle 0:37:20 16 F 5k 1 u 16 4
36 8238 Sarah Eckman 0:38:00 36 F 5k 1 u 15 3
37 8246 Cory Churches 0:38:24 52 F 5k 1 u 14 2 1
38 6622 KATHRYN OAKLEY 0:38:29 56 F 5k 1 u 13 1 1
39 6633 Louis Nair 0:38:52 8 M 5k 1 u 17 3
40 6632 Casey Nair 0:38:54 39 F 5k 1 u 12 1
41 8227 Gloria Romero 0:39:21 43 F 5k 1 u 11 1
42 6516 Anne Quigley 0:40:25 60 M 5k 1 u 16 2 1
43 2532 Kevin Foley 0:42:24 56 M 5K 1 u 15 1 1
44 8241 Maryellen Winn 0:43:03 66 F 5k 1 u 10 1 1
45 6637 Sunjay Nair 0:44:17 51 M 5k 1 u 14 1 1
46 8244 CurtiS Lamb 0:44:21 53 M 5k 1 u 13 1 1
47 7647 Donald Ferguson III 0:45:36 15 M 5k 1 u 12 1
48 6634 Blake Nair 0:46:34 7 M 5k 1 u 11 1
49 8228 Jeanette Novak 0:49:01 77 F 5k 1 u 9 1 1
50 8210 Robert Basista 0:49:04 47 M 5k 1 u 10 1
51 8229 Mike Rohm 0:52:35 52 M 5k 1 u 9 1 1
52 7630 Travis Washington 0:53:56 44 M 5k 1 u 8 1
53 7635 Peyton Washington 0:53:57 9 F 5k 1 u 8 1
54 2535 Tim Ramsey 1:00:42 62 M 5K 1 u 7 1 1
55 8245 Caitlin McHale 1:03:24 32 F 5k 1 u 7 1
56 8243 Matthew Taylor 1:03:26 31 M 5k 1 u 6 1