Operation Enduring Warrior 5k, 10k, & Half Results

March 28, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 6621 FABIO CLAVIJO 0:44:49 44 M 10k 1 X 20 20
2 6636 Samuel Odle 0:50:53 30 M 10k 1 X 19 19
3 6620 Cubie Coleman 0:52:28 38 M 10k 1 X 18 18
4 6625 Laura Palmesano 0:55:09 18 F 10k 1 X 20 20
5 6629 Gregory Rouson 1:02:54 42 M 10k 1 X 17 17
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
6 6626 Justine Miller 1:09:48 30 F 10k 1 X 20 19
7 6616 gabriella cortez 1:19:09 24 F 10K 1 X 19 18
8 6635 Justin Finkelshteyn 1:27:24 33 M 10k 1 X 20 16
9 6631 Christina Finkelshteyn 1:27:35 34 F 10k 1 X 18 17

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Endurance Points Winter Points Master Points
1 225 Matthew Mullally 1:33:42 50 M Half 1 X 20 20 20
2 207 Thibaut Luckel 1:36:45 34 M Half 1 X 19 19
3 226 Keith Semler 1:50:22 31 M Half 1 X 18 18
4 213 Jorge De la Lama 1:55:33 50 M Half 1 X 17 17 17
5 220 Lynn Serrano 1:55:55 29 F Half 1 X 20 20
6 227 Farrah Douglas 1:59:14 44 F Half 1 X 19 19
7 221 Valerie Shockley 2:00:11 55 F Half 1 X 18 18 18
8 209 Andrew Domenico 2:05:05 28 M Half 1 X 16 16
9 210 Mandy Jellerichs 2:06:22 46 F Half 1 X 17 17
10 223 Sara Boissonneau 2:11:00 35 F Half 1 X 16 16
11 212 Alice Loughran 2:13:34 54 F Half 1 X 15 15 15
12 215 David Larson 2:19:11 56 M Half 1 X 15 15 15
13 214 Jen MacPherson 2:32:34 48 F Half 1 X 14 14
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
14 224 KATRINA COUPERUS 2:46:17 26 F Half 1 X 20 13
15 216 Michele Dikeman 3:20:39 48 F Half 1 X 19 12

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 2906 Kevin Downie 0:21:01 51 M 5k 1 X 20 20 20
2 2907 Nathan Downie 0:23:30 13 M 5k 1 X 19 19
3 2900 Ashley Hackley 0:26:19 37 F 5k 1 X 20 20
4 2917 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 0:26:39 64 F 5k 1 X 19 19 19
5 2908 Marcia Byerley 0:27:27 63 F 5k 1 X 18 18 18
6 2909 Mike Cannon 0:28:21 63 M 5k 1 X 18 18 18
7 2904 Sherri Kirkland 0:29:42 53 F 5k 1 X 17 17 17
8 2903 Harry Lancellotti 0:29:48 46 M 5k 1 X 17 17
9 2916 Michael Reed 0:30:00 45 M 5k 1 X 16 16
10 7613 Joy Roach 0:31:31 53 F 5k 1 X 16 16 16
11 7602 Jon Mathieson 0:31:50 56 M 5k 1 X 15 15 15
12 2902 Robert Auchter 0:33:17 60 M 5k 1 X 14 14 14
13 7603 Erin Vespe 0:33:38 54 F 5k 1 X 15 15 15
14 7604 Jessica Marino 0:33:55 27 F 5k 1 X 14 14
15 8151 Andy German 0:34:09 38 M 5k 1 X 13 13
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
16 7608 Rick Gatewood 0:35:21 48 M 5k 1 X 20 12
17 8127 Louis Nair 0:35:59 8 M 5k 1 X 19 11
18 7605 Abby Campbell 0:36:32 27 F 5k 1 X 20 13
19 7622 Shannon Arguin 0:36:33 51 F 5k 1 X 19 12 12
20 7615 Sunjay Nair 0:37:35 51 M 5k 1 X 18 10 10
21 8130 Blake Nair 0:38:30 6 M 5k 1 X 17 9
22 7614 Casey Nair 0:38:31 39 F 5k 1 X 18 11
23 8178 Bailey Nugent 0:38:33 28 F 5k 1 X 17 10
24 8179 Kevin Foley 0:39:51 56 M 5k 1 X 16 8 8
25 7601 Madison Harris 0:40:01 13 F 5k 1 X 16 9
26 7600 James Harris 0:40:02 44 M 5k 1 X 15 7
27 8167 Steve Nugent 0:40:51 56 M 5k 1 X 14 6 6
28 8132 amy kolczak 0:41:10 52 F 5k 1 X 15 8 8
29 8180 John Winkert 0:44:33 64 M 5k 1 X 13 5 5