Spring Cleaning 5k/Half Results

April 24, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Spring Points Master Points
1 1510 Jackson Campbell 0:20:19 26 M 5k 1 g 20 20
2 1505 Karina Bird 0:20:22 11 F 5k 1 g 20 20
3 1504 Alexandra Bird 0:20:25 11 F 5k 1 g 19 19
4 1502 Samantha Bird 0:21:02 42 F 5k 1 g 18 18
5 1568 Ted Poulos 0:21:12 59 M 5k 1 g 19 19 19
6 1580 Cubie Coleman 0:21:41 38 M 5k 1 g 18 18
7 1526 John Gowel 0:22:23 43 M 5k 1 g 17 17
8 1503 Derek Bird 0:22:42 46 M 5k 1 g 16 16
9 1516 Michelle Harburg 0:22:51 38 F 5k 1 g 17 17
10 1519 Rachael Cullins 0:23:26 37 F 5k 1 g 16 16
11 8091 Danial Piester 0:23:31 25 M 5k 1 g 15 15
12 1513 Robert Nolen 0:24:32 51 M 5K 1 g 14 14 14
13 1525 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 0:24:40 64 F 5k 1 g 15 15 15
14 1517 Ashley Hackley 0:24:42 38 F 5k 1 g 14 14
15 7683 Michael Petring 0:25:21 59 M 5k 1 g 13 13 13
16 1520 Marcia Byerley 0:26:12 63 F 5k 1 g 13 13 13
17 7684 Michael Cannon 0:26:56 63 M 5k 1 g 12 12 12
18 7688 David Llanso 0:27:36 27 M 5k 1 g 11 11
19 7682 Rosella Hall 0:27:52 48 F 5k 1 g 12 12
20 7686 Sherri Kirkland 0:28:08 53 F 5k 1 g 11 11 11
21 8172 Gavin La 0:28:30 31 M 5k 1 g 10 10
22 7692 Karen Young 0:28:31 52 F 5k 1 g 10 10 10
23 7687 David Rotstein 0:28:54 54 M 5k 1 g 9 9 9
24 8081 Erin Vespe 0:29:18 54 F 5k 1 g 9 9 9
25 8076 Steven Brownell 0:29:37 30 M 5k 1 g 8 8
26 7685 Robert Auchter 0:30:10 60 M 5k 1 g 7 7 7
27 8171 Lainie Abrams 0:31:23 33 F 5k 1 g 8 8
28 8059 Erich Schwarz 0:33:12 42 M 5k 1 g 6 6
29 8075 Eliza Browning 0:33:21 27 F 5k 1 g 7 7
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
30 8079 Cindy Mattingly 0:35:28 52 F 5k 1 g 20 6 6
31 8078 Lidia Baca 0:35:34 57 F 5k 1 g 19 5 5
32 8176 Rowan Bienes 0:38:49 23 F 5k 1 g 18 4
33 8188 Mackinnon Allen 0:38:51 23 M 5k 1 g 20 5
34 7691 Kevin Foley 0:38:56 56 M 5k 1 g 19 4 4
35 8074 SRINIJA DESIRAJU 0:39:08 27 F 5k 1 g 17 3
36 8175 Kate Vasko 0:40:03 38 F 5k 1 g 16 2
37 8077 Antonio Jackson 0:41:06 60 M 5k 1 g 18 3 3
38 7689 CURTIS LAMB 0:45:52 53 M 5k 1 g 17 2 2
39 7690 Jeanette Novak 0:47:22 77 F 5k 1 g 15 1 1
40 7697 Robert Martin 0:47:32 50 M 5k 1 g 16 1 1
41 8191 Tim Ramsey 0:57:07 62 M 5k 1 g 15 1 1
42 8189 Mousa Mansour 1:03:18 19 M 5k 1 g 14 1
43 8168 Katie Petring 1:03:55 18 F 5k 1 g 14 1
44 8100 Monica Belisle Petri 1:08:55 60 F 5k 1 g 13 1 1
45 8166 Blair Petring 1:09:05 25 F 5k 1 g 12 1

 

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Endurance Points Spring Points Master Points
1 2392 Thomas Pulisic 1:19:08 26 M Half 1 g 20 20
2 2391 Mason Baxter 1:25:39 29 M Half 1 g 19 19
3 2393 Andy Clark 1:30:04 41 M Half 1 g 18 18
4 2398 Cat Leonard 1:38:07 37 F Half 1 g 20 20
5 2389 Fabio Clavijo 1:42:11 44 M Half 1 g 17 17
6 2394 Claire Stowe 1:53:03 19 F Half 1 g 19 19
7 2397 Deborah Gayle 1:53:45 43 F Half 1 g 18 18
8 2399 Bill Stahr 1:58:07 60 M Half 1 g 16 16 16
9 3090 Sandra Silva 2:00:36 42 F Half 1 g 17 17
10 3084 Kathleen O’Brien 2:00:41 36 F Half 1 g 16 16
11 3089 Zachary Sherwood 2:00:41 39 M Half 1 g 15 15
12 2395 Liane Zivitski 2:06:18 42 F Half 1 g 15 15
13 3091 Craig Mattingly 2:06:19 51 M Half 1 g 14 14 14
14 2390 Taj Fewell 2:07:45 36 M Half 1 g 13 13
15 3093 Shelly Pace 2:07:55 49 F Half 1 g 14 14
16 3092 Rebecca Rockwood 2:08:12 43 F Half 1 g 13 13
17 2396 David Pinnick 2:10:45 64 M Half 1 g 12 12 12
18 3095 David Larson 2:12:53 56 M Half 1 g 11 11 11
19 3088 Alice Loughran 2:16:59 54 F Half 1 g 12 12 12
20 3094 Jen MacPherson 2:18:38 48 F Half 1 g 11 11
21 3083 Trey Bower 2:27:16 41 M Half 1 g 10 10
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Spring Points Master Points
22 3097 Rob White 3:11:19 63 M Half 1 g 20 9 9
23 3096 Cindy White 3:11:19 62 F Half 1 g 20 10 10
24 3098 Michele Dikeman 3:11:59 48 F Half 1 g 19 9
25 3082 Jennifer Clark 3:12:24 64 F Half 1 g 18 8 8