St. Patty’s Leprechaun 5k, 10k, & 1M Results

March 13, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Kids Points Winter Points
1 9998 Hannah Lasher 0:10:03 9 F 1M 1 R 20 20
2 1317 Taylor Siefert 0:10:17 5 F 1M 1 R 19 19
3 1318 Seth Woronicz 0:12:56 7 M 1M 1 R 20 20
4 1319 Alex Kennedy 0:12:57 17 M 1M 1 R 19 19
5 1745 Christopher Dove 0:19:33 4 M 1M 1 R 18 18
6 9999 Gabriel Layne 0:27:40 11 M 1M 1 R 17 17

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 9004 Travis Michel 0:17:44 33 M 5k 1 R 20 20
2 2983 Nick Churcher 0:18:47 28 M 5k 1 R 19 19
3 2999 Kris Beckert 0:22:18 38 F 5k 1 R 20 20
4 2997 James Pohlman 0:23:17 39 M 5k 1 R 18 18
5 3493 Jessica Domi 0:23:18 24 F 5k 1 R 19 19
6 2987 Josie Kritter 0:23:27 24 F 5k 1 R 18 18
7 2998 Terry McLaughlin 0:24:19 60 M 5k 1 R 17 17 17
8 2981 Richard Brunais 0:24:24 62 M 5k 1 R 16 16 16
9 8252 Joseph Hnatt 0:24:43 10 M 5k 1 R 15 15
10 8271 Jonathan Harris 0:24:44 40 M 5k 1 R 14 14
11 2988 Danika Kritter 0:25:12 28 F 5k 1 R 17 17
12 2985 Elena Kritter 0:25:13 30 F 5k 1 R 16 16
13 7695 Eric Arevalos 0:25:16 45 M 5k 1 R 13 13
14 3496 Jessica Maass 0:25:29 37 F 5k 1 R 15 15
15 8316 Dwayne Talburt 0:25:37 26 M 5k 1 R 12 12
16 3491 Ashley Hackley 0:25:43 37 F 5k 1 R 14 14
17 3495 Marcia Byerley 0:25:52 63 F 5k 1 R 13 13 13
18 2994 Lauren Clifford 0:26:31 24 F 5k 1 R 12 12
19 3483 Scott Domi 0:26:36 25 M 5k 1 R 11 11
20 2984 Mike Cannon 0:26:49 63 M 5k 1 R 10 10 10
21 2995 Jennifer Howley 0:26:55 41 F 5k 1 R 11 11
22 2993 Jonathon Howley 0:26:55 29 M 5k 1 R 9 9
23 3485 Donnie Kelley 0:27:05 46 M 5k 1 R 8 8
24 8264 Kathy Hnatt 0:27:15 41 F 5k 1 R 10 10
25 8274 Chase Harris 0:27:15 7 M 5k 1 R 7 7
26 2986 Charles Lasher 0:27:17 12 M 5k 1 R 6 6
27 8317 Kevin Hua 0:27:43 27 M 5k 1 R 5 5
28 3484 Ray Windmiller 0:28:01 50 M 5k 1 R 4 4 4
29 7691 Harold Umberger 0:28:13 55 M 5k 1 R 3 3 3
30 3492 Sherri Kirkland 0:28:25 52 F 5k 1 R 9 9 9
31 2990 Aaron Kaye 0:28:33 25 M 5k 1 R 2 2
32 2982 James Barfield 0:28:36 49 M 5k 1 R 1 1
33 3494 Megan Lovell 0:28:42 28 F 5k 1 R 8 8
34 1320 Ronald Schmidt 0:28:47 48 M 5K 1 R 1 1
35 3498 Emmalyn Hooten 0:29:01 12 F 5k 1 R 7 7
36 8300 Greta Wilson 0:29:21 19 F 5k 1 R 6 6
37 8309 Jennifer Price 0:29:30 48 F 5k 1 R 5 5
38 8746 Douglas Lacey 0:30:06 48 M 5k 1 R 1 1
39 7688 Katie Schubbe 0:30:26 37 F 5k 1 R 4 4
40 7685 Stacey Clavijo 0:30:41 31 F 5k 1 R 3 3
41 7683 Joy Roach 0:30:47 53 F 5k 1 R 2 2 2
42 7692 Doyle Talkington 0:31:00 73 M 5k 1 R 1 1 1
43 8308 Francisco Sampedro 0:31:09 55 M 5k 1 R 1 1 1
44 7686 Joyce Warnacut 0:31:11 64 F 5k 1 R 1 1 1
45 7693 Lidia Baca 0:31:45 57 F 5k 1 R 1 1 1
46 8303 Montserrat Lopez Rod 0:31:50 49 F 5k 1 R 1 1
47 8306 Colin Connor 0:31:53 48 M 5k 1 R 1 1
48 8304 Lynne Kritter 0:32:07 65 F 5k 1 R 1 1 1
49 9018 Amanda Plaugher 0:32:18 12 F 5k 1 R 1 1
50 7689 Amanda Sconfienza 0:32:28 28 F 5k 1 R 1 1
51 2991 Joshua Hooten 0:32:43 39 M 5k 1 R 1 1
52 8269 Glenn Hnatt 0:32:58 42 M 5k 1 R 1 1
53 8268 Taylor Hnatt 0:33:01 12 F 5k 1 R 1 1
54 8749 Charles Mallery 0:33:49 52 M 5k 1 R 1 1 1
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
55 7694 Rick Gatewood 0:34:14 48 M 5k 1 R 20 1
56 7696 John Anderson 0:34:37 24 M 5k 1 R 19 1
57 7684 Shannon Arguin 0:34:41 51 F 5k 1 R 20 1 1
58 8744 Gregory Alznauer 0:35:07 46 M 5k 1 R 18 1
59 8315 Kelly Layne 0:35:22 42 F 5k 1 R 19 1
60 8759 George Holroyd 0:35:36 51 M 5k 1 R 17 1 1
61 8760 Sarah Holroyd 0:35:36 46 F 5k 1 R 18 1
62 8757 Lauren Marinak 0:35:37 34 F 5k 1 R 17 1
63 8750 Holly Breault 0:35:37 49 F 5k 1 R 16 1
64 8307 Jennifer Price 0:35:50 47 F 5k 1 R 15 1
65 8311 Hendrix McGhee 0:36:17 4 M 5k 1 R 16 1
66 8312 Theresa McGhee 0:36:34 34 F 5k 1 R 14 1
67 8301 David Lasher 0:36:46 42 M 5k 1 R 15 1
68 8314 Amy Windmiller 0:36:56 44 F 5k 1 R 13 1
69 9061 Delisa Adkins 0:36:59 51 F 5k 1 R 12 1 1
70 7682 angie young 0:37:00 50 F 5k 1 R 11 1 1
71 8302 Kevin Foley 0:37:00 56 M 5k 1 R 14 1 1
72 8272 Sophia Harris 0:37:04 10 F 5k 1 R 10 1
73 8273 Nicole Harris 0:37:05 34 F 5k 1 R 9 1
74 8310 Alec Windmiller 0:37:07 14 M 5k 1 R 13 1
75 8742 Rob Doody 0:37:26 36 M 5k 1 R 12 1
76 7690 Melani Gatewood 0:37:28 41 F 5k 1 R 8 1
77 8758 Antonio Leal 0:40:03 35 M 5k 1 R 11 1
78 8756 James O’Dell 0:40:07 49 M 5k 1 R 10 1
79 9057 Valerie Cyrus 0:41:22 59 F 5k 1 R 7 1 1
80 9026 CURTIS LAMB 0:42:48 53 M 5k 1 R 9 1 1
81 9048 Mary-Stuart Gallian 0:44:29 44 F 5k 1 R 6 1
82 9058 Rebecca Jarrett 0:46:22 13 F 5k 1 R 5 1
83 9059 Leslie Jarrett 0:46:24 13 F 5k 1 R 4 1
84 9019 Kelly Weston 0:47:08 43 F 5k 1 R 3 1
85 8751 Rachel Conrad 0:50:25 24 F 5k 1 R 2 1
86 9028 Catherine Whelen 0:50:57 51 F 5k 1 R 1 1 1
87 9045 Jason Monroe 0:50:58 48 M 5k 1 R 8 1
88 9027 Virginia Brown 0:53:08 47 F 5k 1 R 1 1

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 5094 Benn Thomas 0:37:57 41 M 10k 1 R 20 20
2 5079 Randy Shelton 0:39:17 45 M 10k 1 R 19 19
3 5083 Paul Titus 0:41:01 50 M 10k 1 R 18 18 18
4 5098 Paul Robinson 0:41:19 49 M 10k 1 R 17 17
5 5084 Maxwell Titus 0:41:30 25 M 10k 1 R 16 16
6 5095 Fabio Clavijo 0:42:30 44 M 10k 1 R 15 15
7 5097 Ted Poulos 0:44:33 59 M 10k 1 R 14 14 14
8 13 Bryan Browe 0:44:39 47 M 10k 1 R 13 13
9 5092 James Page 0:45:16 35 M 10k 1 R 12 12
10 5089 Cat Leonard 0:45:19 37 F 10k 1 R 20 20
11 5099 Anita Freres 0:45:41 56 F 10k 1 R 19 19 19
12 5085 Cubie Coleman 0:46:31 38 M 10k 1 R 11 11
13 5086 William Colvin 0:47:52 45 M 10k 1 R 10 10
14 6694 Scott Busby 0:49:33 68 M 10k 1 R 9 9 9
15 6695 Kyle Maggart 0:53:08 36 M 10k 1 R 8 8
16 6691 John Shaw 0:54:16 33 M 10k 1 R 7 7
17 6689 Jasmin Schlegel 0:54:16 34 F 10k 1 R 18 18
18 5091 Alex Michshenko 0:55:25 39 M 10k 1 R 6 6
19 5081 Roylonn Boling 0:55:34 34 M 10k 1 R 5 5
20 6696 Francis Bailey 0:55:36 46 F 10k 1 R 17 17
21 6693 Andrew Gallian 0:55:47 23 M 10k 1 R 4 4
22 5087 Sean Colvin 0:55:51 17 M 10k 1 R 3 3
23 5090 Courtney Dane 0:57:54 44 F 10k 1 R 16 16
24 5096 David Pinnick 0:58:09 64 M 10k 1 R 2 2 2
25 5093 Gregory Rouson 0:58:55 42 M 10k 1 R 1 1
26 6680 Kimyen Soto 0:59:17 36 F 10k 1 R 15 15
27 6682 Gabriel Bowman 1:00:15 40 M 10k 1 R 1 1
28 6685 Irene Thomas 1:01:06 39 F 10k 1 R 14 14
29 5082 Valerie Krygier 1:01:28 32 F 10k 1 R 13 13
30 1316 Christina Salley 1:01:40 31 F 10k 1 R 12 12
31 6684 Jen MacPherson 1:02:16 48 F 10k 1 R 11 11
32 5080 Megan Butler 1:02:26 27 F 10k 1 R 10 10
33 6681 Nathan Benfield 1:05:03 42 M 10k 1 R 1 1
34 6690 Jodi Whidby 1:05:07 41 F 10k 1 R 9 9
35 6683 Kristin Gammons 1:05:09 42 F 10k 1 R 8 8
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
36 1315 Brandon Guzman 1:09:18 29 M 10K 1 R 20 1
37 6687 Debra jackson 1:12:52 60 F 10k 1 R 20 7 7
38 6688 Mary Uldrich 1:13:02 42 F 10k 1 R 19 6