Veteran’s Lorton 5k, 10k, & 1M Results

Nov 6, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code Kids Points Fall Points
1 387 Michael Bencivenga 0:08:38 8 M 1M 1 1 20 20

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Fall Points Master Points
1 383 Blaize Johnson 0:43:54 29 M 10k 1 1 20 20
2 441 Dan Knerl 0:44:54 42 M 10k 1 1 19 19
3 375 Giuseppe Benevento 0:48:28 36 M 10k 1 1 18 18
4 381 Tomas D’Ascanio 0:48:47 46 M 10k 1 1 17 17
5 384 Syreeta Fields 0:51:09 35 F 10k 1 1 20 20
6 374 Julian Sinisterra 0:53:35 48 M 10k 1 1 16 16
7 274 Bob Agamedi 0:57:19 49 M 10k 1 1 15 15
8 426 George Doumar 0:59:47 60 M 10k 1 1 14 14 14
9 385 Heather Bencivenga 1:00:41 52 F 10k 1 1 19 19 19
10 294 Ronald Schmidt 1:03:50 49 M 10k 1 1 13 13
11 291 anne shin 1:06:30 49 F 10k 1 1 18 18
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Fall Points Master Points
12 290 Kelly Walker 1:09:14 49 F 10k 1 1 20 17
13 425 WALTER PORZEL 1:16:50 73 M 10k 1 1 20 12 12

 

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Fall Points Master Points
1 1313 Joshua Way 0:16:03 15 M 5k 1 1 20 20
2 1338 Richard Williams 0:16:57 33 M 5k 1 1 19 19
3 1337 Vincent Jeter 0:18:56 30 M 5k 1 1 18 18
4 1332 Devyn Watkins 0:20:42 23 M 5k 1 1 17 17
5 1335 Jessica Martinez 0:20:56 15 F 5k 1 1 20 20
6 1334 jorge martinez 0:21:26 47 M 5k 1 1 16 16
7 1304 Dave Kegel 0:23:55 51 M 5k 1 1 15 15 15
8 1323 Mike Cannon 0:25:37 63 M 5k 1 1 14 14 14
9 24 Ashley Hackley 0:25:40 38 F 5k 1 1 19 19
10 19 Marcia Byerley 0:25:44 64 F 5k 1 1 18 18 18
11 1336 Jordan Knerl 0:25:48 14 F 5k 1 1 17 17
12 1322 Rosella Hall 0:26:40 48 F 5k 1 1 16 16
13 1331 Kate Trematerra 0:27:00 30 F 5k 1 1 15 15
14 1305 Andreas Seiter 0:27:35 66 M 5k 1 1 13 13 13
15 1320 Jesse Rogers 0:27:41 49 M 5k 1 1 12 12
16 1301 Caleb Stafford 0:28:08 9 M 5k 1 1 11 11
17 1319 Ryan Stafford 0:28:11 37 M 5k 1 1 10 10
18 1329 PAUL MEISEN 0:28:49 34 M 5k 1 1 9 9
19 1309 Jen MacPherson 0:29:06 48 F 5k 1 1 14 14
20 1321 Isabella Pete 0:29:09 16 F 5k 1 1 13 13
21 1328 Sherri Kirkland 0:29:13 53 F 5k 1 1 12 12 12
22 21 Joy Roach 0:30:19 54 F 5k 1 1 11 11 11
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Fall Points Master Points
23 1356 Rick Gatewood 0:34:36 49 M 5K 1 1 20 8
24 1308 Shannon Arguin 0:34:45 52 F 5k 1 1 20 10 10
25 1325 Lidia Baca 0:34:54 58 F 5k 1 1 19 9 9
26 1310 Melissa Loisel 0:35:14 30 F 5k 1 1 18 8
27 1327 Timothy Gottrich 0:35:38 53 M 5k 1 1 19 7 7
28 1326 Beth Boivin 0:35:51 48 F 5k 1 1 17 7
29 1355 Kevin Foley 0:36:07 57 M 5k 1 1 18 6 6
30 1314 Kayla Banfield 0:37:01 28 F 5k 1 1 16 6
31 1330 Compton Karen 0:37:06 29 F 5k 1 1 15 5
32 1302 Robert Martin 0:39:25 51 M 5k 1 1 17 5 5
33 77 Curtis Lamb 0:41:33 53 M 5k 1 1 16 4 4
34 1306 Andrew Heaney 0:42:06 24 M 5k 1 1 15 3
35 1324 Kevin Heaney 0:42:10 56 M 5k 1 1 14 2 2
36 1317 Shawneequa Hamblin 0:46:22 40 F 5k 1 1 14 4
37 1315 Maryelena Zaccardell 0:48:16 58 F 5k 1 1 13 3 3
38 1312 Alex Zaccardelli 0:48:17 14 M 5k 1 1 13 1
39 1307 Anita Wooten 0:52:45 56 F 5k 1 1 12 2 2
40 1318 Janice Howard 0:54:22 59 F 5k 1 1 11 1 1
41 1316 Martaineous Allen 0:54:22 52 M 5k 1 1 12 1 1
42 1303 James Pete 1:00:06 45 M 5k 1 1 11 1
43 1311 William Pete 1:00:07 13 M 5k 1 1 10 1