Winter Connect Our Kids 5k & 10k

March 7, 2021

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 10k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 6443 Nick Andresen 0:33:27 29 M 10k 1 P 20 20
2 6442 Steve monnier 0:34:10 44 M 10k 1 P 19 19
3 6456 Jared Brewer 0:41:20 22 M 10k 1 P 18 18
4 6454 Andrea Hamlen-Ridgel 0:41:54 35 F 10k 1 P 20 20
5 6439 Payton Fors 0:42:57 23 F 10k 1 P 19 19
6 6444 Fabio Clavijo 0:42:58 44 M 10k 1 P 17 17
7 6455 Matthew Jenkins 0:42:59 24 M 10k 1 P 16 16
8 6441 Noah Trimark 0:43:02 22 M 10k 1 P 15 15
9 13 Bryan Browe 0:44:32 47 M 10k 1 P 14 14
10 6446 Cat Leonard 0:44:58 37 F 10k 1 P 18 18
11 6450 Bernard ONeill 0:45:56 42 M 10k 1 P 13 13
12 6457 Robin Gibb 0:46:28 40 M 10k 1 P 12 12
13 6452 Bill Stahr 0:48:41 60 M 10k 1 P 11 11 11
14 6451 Joseph Bencivenga 0:49:42 54 M 10k 1 P 10 10 10
15 6449 Syreeta Fields 0:49:59 34 F 10k 1 P 17 17
16 6445 Alison Hopkins 0:52:58 38 F 10k 1 P 16 16
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
17 6447 Michelle Butler 1:10:11 65 F 10k 1 P 20 15
18 6448 Amy Seagroves 1:10:26 33 F 10k 1 P 19 14 14

 

 

 

Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code 5k Points Winter Points Master Points
1 9006 Yeshwant Chillakuru 0:16:35 25 M 5k 1 P 20 20
2 9008 Jacob Schwartz 0:16:36 24 M 5k 1 P 19 19
3 9029 Varinder Sandhu 0:17:43 35 M 5k 1 P 18 18
4 9032 Nathan Rothschild 0:19:15 32 M 5k 1 P 17 17
5 9002 Jessica Brennan 0:19:28 29 F 5k 1 P 20 20
6 9003 Amanda Hicks 0:19:42 37 F 5k 1 P 19 19
7 9005 Michelle Behrens 0:20:16 36 F 5k 1 P 18 18
8 9041 Shawn Talmadge 0:22:34 42 M 5k 1 P 16 16
9 9039 Dan Eddy 0:22:38 69 M 5k 1 P 15 15 15
10 9040 Suzanne McDermott 0:23:24 40 F 5k 1 P 17 17
11 9038 Christine Hackman 0:23:51 57 F 5k 1 P 16 16
12 9044 Derek Ross 0:24:07 39 M 5k 1 P 14 14
13 9037 Neal Riemenschneider 0:24:38 66 M 5k 1 P 13 13 13
14 9042 Victoria Anderson 0:25:09 40 F 5k 1 P 15 15
15 9010 Katie Drake 0:25:25 28 F 5k 1 P 14 14
16 9140 Ashley Hackley 0:25:33 37 F 5k 1 P 13 13
17 9011 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 0:26:00 64 F 5k 1 P 12 12 12
18 9036 Angela Rosporski 0:26:00 27 F 5k 1 P 11 11
19 9181 Marcia Byerley 0:26:04 63 F 5k 1 P 10 10 10
20 9012 Michael Reed 0:26:16 45 M 5k 1 P 12 12
21 9182 Andrew Goldbeck 0:26:19 35 M 5k 1 P 11 11
22 9143 Julius Ramos 0:27:01 37 M 5k 1 P 10 10
23 9043 Gregory Rouson 0:27:33 42 M 5k 1 P 9 9
24 9180 Ray Windmiller 0:28:42 50 M 5k 1 P 8 8 8
25 9127 Cassidy Valinski 0:29:01 26 F 5k 1 P 9 9
26 9142 Sara Coolbaugh-Merca 0:29:07 40 F 5k 1 P 8 8
27 9124 Jen MacPherson 0:29:49 48 F 5k 1 P 7 7
28 9144 Diane Nugent 0:29:53 54 F 5k 1 P 6 6 6
29 9691 Edward Randall 0:30:00 10 M 5k 1 P 7 7
30 9126 Robert Auchter 0:31:58 60 M 5k 1 P 6 6 6
31 9125 Stacey Clavijo 0:32:44 31 F 5k 1 P 5 5
32 9123 George Bernier 0:33:30 56 M 5k 1 P 5 5 5
33 9681 Alex Randall 0:33:39 46 M 5k 1 P 4 4
34 9637 Rick Gatewood 0:33:53 48 M 5k 1 P 3 3
Position Race # First Last Finish Age Gender Division Races Code BOTP Points Winter Points Master Points
35 9152 Bonnie Carpenter 0:35:02 12 F 5k 1 P 20 4
36 9676 Synthia Fuentes 0:35:02 36 F 5k 1 P 19 3
37 9636 Shannon Arguin 0:35:11 51 F 5k 1 P 18 2 2
38 9644 Sam Carpenter 0:35:58 9 M 5k 1 P 20 2
39 9167 Stephen Nugent 0:38:11 56 M 5k 1 P 19 1 1
40 9615 Kevin Foley 0:38:22 56 M 5k 1 P 18 1 1
41 9674 Maryellen Winn 0:38:59 66 F 5k 1 P 17 1 1
42 9179 Lucy Carpenter 0:39:07 12 F 5k 1 P 16 1
43 9643 Jennifer Jacobs 0:43:23 49 F 5k 1 P 15 1
44 9614 CURTIS LAMB 0:45:07 53 M 5k 1 P 17 1 1
45 9642 Jeanette Novak 0:45:38 77 F 5k 1 P 14 1 1
46 9677 Justin Finkelshteyn 0:47:34 33 M 5k 1 P 16 1
47 9675 Christina Finkelshteyn 0:47:35 34 F 5k 1 P 13 1
48 9633 Anita Wooten 0:50:19 55 F 5k 1 P 12 1 1
49 9613 Virginia Brown 0:51:52 47 F 5k 1 P 11 1
50 9641 Jacqueline Crisci 0:53:27 46 F 5k 1 P 10 1