2023 Tuesday Night 5k #7 Results,

October 10th, 2023

OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code 5k Tuesday Night Masters
1 3872 GREG HADLEY Arlington, VA M 20-29 0:16:49 5:25:00 EA 20 20
2 3886 RICHARD PARRY Falls Church, VA M 30-39 0:17:26 5:37:00 EA 19 19
3 3864 JOHN CANDLER SPRINGFIELD, VA M 30-39 0:19:36 6:19:00 EA 18 18
4 3860 JONATHAN BATT Arlington, VA M 30-39 0:20:18 6:33:00 EA 17 17
5 3893 JOHN WAY Silver Spring, MD M 50-59 0:20:23 6:34:00 EA 16 16 20
6 3874 ERIC HARPER Springfield, VA M 30-39 0:20:25 6:35:00 EA 15 15
7 4 FABIO CLAVIJO Fairfax, VA M 40-49 0:20:31 6:37:00 EA 14 14
8 159 SYREETA FIELDS Fairfax, VA F 30-39 0:20:42 6:40:00 EA 20 20
9 3875 ALLEN KAGLE Centreville, VA M 20-29 0:20:55 6:44:00 EA 13 13
10 3876 NORA KRAMER Washington, DC F 30-39 0:21:12 6:50:00 EA 19 19
11 3890 SEBASTIAN SANTOS Alexandria, VA M 30-39 0:23:30 7:34:00 EA 12 12
12 222 TED POULOS Mc Lean, VA M 60-69 0:23:33 7:35:00 EA 11 11 19
13 3865 KAITLYN CLAVIJO Fairfax, VA F 1-19 0:24:03 7:45:00 EA 18 18
14 3870 ALLAN GARCIA Clinton, MD M 20-29 0:24:55 8:02:00 EA 10 10
15 3878 TIM LANE Fairfax, VA M 40-49 0:26:48 8:38:00 EA 9 9
16 3896 THOMAS CRAWFORD Brownsburg, IN M 40-49 0:26:53 8:40:00 EA 8 8
17 3871 JESUS GONZALEZ Lorton, VA M 50-59 0:26:56 8:41:00 EA 7 7 18
18 42 DAVID PINNICK Manassas, VA M 60-69 0:27:03 8:43:00 EA 6 6 17
19 3879 MARY LOWE MAYHUGH Washington, DC F 60-69 0:27:22 8:49:00 EA 17 17 20
20 3863 ALEXANDRA CANDLER SPRINGFIELD, VA F 30-39 0:27:55 9:00:00 EA 16 16
21 3897 ANDREAS SEITER Alexandria, VA M 60-69 0:28:52 9:18:00 EA 5 5 16
22 3894 KAREN YOUNG Boyds, MD F 50-59 0:29:20 9:27:00 EA 15 15 19
23 3892 KATE VASKO Arlington, VA F 40-49 0:29:46 9:35:00 EA 14 14
24 3883 DIANE NUGENT Vienna, VA F 50-59 0:30:15 9:45:00 EA 13 13 18
25 361 ERIN VESPE Silver Spring, MD F 50-59 0:30:17 9:45:00 EA 12 12 17
26 3862 SARA BUTCHER Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:30:21 9:47:00 EA 11 11
27 3891 RICHARD TAYLOR Fairfax, VA M 60-69 0:31:19 10:05:00 EA 4 4 15
28 3866 STACEY CLAVIJO Fairfax, VA F 30-39 0:31:38 10:11:00 EA 10 10
OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code BOTP Tuesday Night Masters
29 3868 STEPHEN ENZWEILER ALEXANDRIA, VA M 70+ 0:34:27 11:06:00 EA 20 3 14
30 3889 MARSHA SAINTFLEUR Manassas, VA F 40-49 0:35:31 11:26:00 EA 20 9
31 3888 WALTER PORZEL Falls Church, VA M 70+ 0:35:57 11:35:00 EA 19 2 13
32 3882 JESSICA NORLES Alexandria, VA F 40-49 0:36:48 11:51:00 EA 19 8
33 3884 STEVE NUGENT Vienna, VA M 50-59 0:37:46 12:10:00 EA 18 1 12
34 3861 PETER BAYER Chantilly, VA M 50-59 0:37:55 12:13:00 EA 17 1 11
35 3881 DIANN MELTON Manassas, VA F 30-39 0:38:36 12:26:00 EA 18 7
36 3869 DIANE FRELKE Manassas, VA F 50-59 0:38:41 12:28:00 EA 17 6 16
37 3867 MICHAEL BIGMAN Rydal, VA M 60-69 0:38:49 12:30:00 EA 16 1 10
38 58 LIDIA BACA Manassas, VA F 60-69 0:39:33 12:44:00 EA 16 5 15
39 66 MARYELLEN WINN Coatesville, PA F 60-69 0:39:47 12:49:00 EA 15 4 14
40 3880 SHERRI MCCRAY Woodbridge, VA F 50-59 0:40:45 13:08:00 EA 14 3 13
41 3873 JANE HANSEN Fairfax, VA F 70+ 0:41:23 13:20:00 EA 13 2 12
42 3877 LIZ LANE Fairfax, VA F 30-39 0:48:33 15:38:00 EA 12 1
43 3885 ROBERT PARILLO Burke, VA M 70+ 0:52:26 16:53:00 EA 15 1 9
44 3895 MARK PAGE ELKWOOD, VA M 60-69 0:52:31 16:55:00 EA 14 1 8