2024 Prankster’s Pursuit 5k & 10k Results,

April 1st, 2024

OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code 5k Spring Masters
1 5195 JOHN CANDLER SPRINGFIELD, VA M 30-39 0:19:50 6:24:00 AN 20 20
2 5130 CONNER SALISBURY Lorton, VA M 20-29 0:20:28 6:36:00 AN 19 19
3 6000 AHADU SOLOMON Alexandria, VA M 20-29 0:20:59 6:46:00 AN 18 18
4 5996 KRISTOPHER ROGERS Stafford, VA M 30-39 0:21:05 6:48:00 AN 17 17
5 13 BRYAN BROWE Fredericksburg, VA M 50-59 0:21:22 6:53:00 AN 16 16 20
6 6997 KELAN BECKER Denison, TX M 20-29 0:21:56 7:04:00 AN 15 15
7 5199 KAREN DICKERSON Springfield, VA F 30-39 0:22:48 7:21:00 AN 20 20
8 6973 SAM SADIV Washington, DC F 20-29 0:24:00 7:44:00 AN 19 19
9 222 TED POULOS Mc Lean, VA M 60-69 0:25:22 8:10:00 AN 14 14 19
10 5198 MICHAEL BENCIVENGA Annapolis, MD M 1-19 0:26:09 8:25:00 AN 13 13
11 5200 JESSICA SOUMPHONTPHAKDY Frederick, MD F 30-39 0:26:12 8:26:00 AN 18 18
12 5131 HALLIE WILDE Lorton, VA F 20-29 0:26:51 8:39:00 AN 17 17
13 6694 THOMAS CRAWFORD Brownsburg, IN M 40-49 0:27:17 8:47:00 AN 12 12
14 5196 ROBIN BARNHILL Washington, DC F 30-39 0:28:02 9:02:00 AN 16 16
15 6976 ROSS TRIVISONNO Washington, DC M 20-29 0:28:05 9:03:00 AN 11 11
16 64 MIKE CANNON Fairfax Station, VA M 60-69 0:29:21 9:27:00 AN 10 10 18
17 5194 BILL STAHR The Plains, VA M 60-69 0:29:40 9:33:00 AN 9 9 17
18 6881 HELEN KLEIN Manassas, VA F 40-49 0:30:25 9:48:00 AN 15 15
19 6887 MONIQUE MERCURIUS Fountain, CO F 30-39 0:30:29 9:49:00 AN 14 14
20 5997 DENISE LAWSON Springfield, VA F 50-59 0:30:42 9:53:00 AN 13 13 20
21 33 MARIAM SHAKOUR Odenton, MD F 40-49 0:31:09 10:02:00 AN 12 12
22 5129 KATE VASKO Arlington, VA F 40-49 0:31:14 10:04:00 AN 11 11
23 6883 JOHN FARRELL Woodbridge, VA M 60-69 0:31:39 10:12:00 AN 8 8 16
24 6885 LIAM HEINCER BURKE, VA M 40-49 0:34:03 10:58:00 AN 7 7
OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code BOTP Spring Masters
25 6884 ZACHARIAH HEINCER Burke, VA M 1-19 0:34:16 11:02:00 AN 20 6
26 6974 HANNAH FREEDMAN Alexandria, VA F 20-29 0:34:35 11:08:00 AN 20 10
27 5197 MARSHA SAINTFLEUR Manassas, VA F 40-49 0:35:05 11:18:00 AN 19 9
28 5998 SUSAN WILBURN Kearneysville, WV F 50-59 0:35:50 11:33:00 AN 18 8 19
29 5999 MIKE DOBLE Woodbridge, VA M 60-69 0:36:35 11:47:00 AN 19 5 15
30 18 KEVIN FOLEY VIENNA, VA M 50-59 0:42:34 13:43:00 AN 18 4 14
31 5132 ASH S Washington, DC F 20-29 0:45:23 14:37:00 AN 17 7
32 6996 ANITA WOOTEN Riverhead, NY F 50-59 0:45:43 14:43:00 AN 16 6 18
33 6972 ARIANNA KIDWELL Washington, DC F 20-29 0:46:05 14:50:00 AN 15 5
34 6886 AMANDA HEINCER BURKE, VA F 40-49 0:46:10 14:52:00 AN 14 4
35 6888 KATHLEEN MOORE Arlington, VA F 60-69 0:46:26 14:57:00 AN 13 3 17
36 6882 TIM RAMSEY Alexandria, VA M 60-69 0:46:59 15:08:00 AN 17 3 13

 

OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code 10k Spring Masters
1 3085 JOHN WAY Silver Spring, MD M 50-59 0:45:32 7:20:00 AN 20 20 20
2 3092 JOSEPH BENCIVENGA Annapolis, MD M 50-59 0:47:30 7:39:00 AN 19 19 19
3 3086 ANDREW SHANK Herndon, VA M 50-59 0:52:54 8:31:00 AN 18 18 18
4 3087 JESUS GONZALEZ Lorton, VA M 50-59 0:56:22 9:05:00 AN 17 17 17
5 3091 HEATHER BENCIVENGA Annapolis, MD F 50-59 0:56:42 9:08:00 AN 20 20 20
6 19 MARCIA BYERLEY Woodbridge, VA F 60-69 1:01:51 9:58:00 AN 19 19 19
7 3088 JUSTIN CASKEY Woodbridge, VA M 30-39 1:02:39 10:05:00 AN 16 16
8 3089 NICOLE BOSSA Woodbridge, VA F 20-29 1:06:39 10:44:00 AN 18 18
9 75 WALTER PORZEL Falls Church, VA M 70+ 1:07:36 10:53:00 AN 15 15 16
OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code BOTP Spring Masters
10 3090 JESSICA NORLES Alexandria, VA F 40-49 1:12:02 11:36:00 AN 20 17
11 66 MARYELLEN WINN Coatesville, PA F 60-69 1:24:05 13:32:00 AN 19 16 18