2024 Spring Memorial 5k, 10k, & Half Results,

May 25th, 2024

OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code 5k Spring Masters
1 5113 JOHN CANDLER SPRINGFIELD, VA M 30-39 0:20:47 6:42:00 CN 20 20
2 5035 PATRICK SCOTT Annandale, VA M 1-19 0:20:52 6:44:00 CN 19 19
3 5071 KRISTOPHER ROGERS Stafford, VA M 30-39 0:20:57 6:45:00 CN 18 18
4 5001 LINDSAY CATHRO Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:21:00 6:46:00 CN 20 20
5 5053 EDMUND GARCIA Sterling, VA M 1-19 0:21:02 6:47:00 CN 17 17
6 5023 IAN NARANJO West Springfield, VA M 1-19 0:21:06 6:48:00 CN 16 16
7 5123 PETER HETTMANN Fairfax, VA M 30-39 0:22:26 7:14:00 CN 15 15
8 13 BRYAN BROWE Fredericksburg, VA M 50-59 0:22:30 7:15:00 CN 14 14 20
9 5036 JOSE PERDOMO-PONCE Centreville, VA M 20-29 0:22:31 7:15:00 CN 13 13
10 5044 FARRIS HILL Arlington, VA M 50-59 0:22:32 7:16:00 CN 12 12 19
11 5011 BARS ENKHTUR Burke, VA M 1-19 0:23:04 7:26:00 CN 11 11
12 5136 AHADU SOLOMON Alexandria, VA M 20-29 0:23:05 7:26:00 CN 10 10
13 5104 SEAN GARCIA Sterling, VA M 1-19 0:23:29 7:34:00 CN 9 9
14 5061 NEIL SHARP Reston, VA M 30-39 0:23:48 7:40:00 CN 8 8
15 5033 DYLAN KASHYAP Fairfax, VA M 1-19 0:24:13 7:48:00 CN 7 7
16 5135 TEDDY GIZACHEW Alexandria, VA M 20-29 0:24:22 7:51:00 CN 6 6
17 5058 CARTER SOTKIEWICZ Cincinnati, OH M 20-29 0:24:23 7:51:00 CN 6 6
18 5004 DONOVAN BATES Woodbridge, VA M 30-39 0:24:39 7:57:00 CN 4 4
19 5041 JOHN ASCENZO Alexandria, VA M 30-39 0:24:48 8:00:00 CN 3 3
20 5055 CAMERON RICO Chantilly, VA F 20-29 0:24:59 8:03:00 CN 19 19
21 5060 TJ GANNON Capitol Heights, MD M 30-39 0:25:34 8:14:00 CN 2 2
22 5089 DAVID WOODDELL Ashburn, VA M 40-49 0:25:37 8:15:00 CN 1 1
23 5059 STEVEN KEITH Easley, SC M 40-49 0:25:40 8:16:00 CN 1 1
24 5026 CIAN LLOYD LINTHICUM HEIGHTS, MD M 1-19 0:25:41 8:16:00 CN 1 1
25 5002 CIARAN MCDONAGH Burke, VA M 50-59 0:26:28 8:32:00 CN 1 1 18
26 5085 VICTOR GUTHRIE Springfield, VA M 40-49 0:26:29 8:32:00 CN 1 1
27 5112 ROBERT MORGAN Easley, SC M 50-59 0:26:36 8:34:00 CN 1 1 17
28 5069 OWEN KAHN Rockville, MD M 20-29 0:26:59 8:41:00 CN 1 1
29 5140 SEAN HARTWELL Owings, MD M 50-59 0:27:04 8:43:00 CN 1 1 16
30 5013 PRESTON ZSENYUK Alexandria, VA M 1-19 0:27:20 8:48:00 CN 1 1
31 5024 ALLISON PIANTANIDA Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:27:20 8:49:00 CN 18 18
32 5015 BRENTON MOSSER Chantilly, VA M 20-29 0:27:22 8:49:00 CN 1 1
33 5040 OLIVIA SMITH New Smyrna Beach, FL F 20-29 0:27:25 8:50:00 CN 17 17
34 5062 JAMES SWANSON Beaufort, SC M 20-29 0:27:29 8:51:00 CN 1 1
35 10 RACHEL LAMAR Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:27:38 8:54:00 CN 16 16
36 5052 WYATT WORTHINGTON-JOHNSON Burke, VA M 1-19 0:28:30 9:11:00 CN 1 1
37 5099 LORNE JOHNSON Burke, VA M 40-49 0:28:31 9:11:00 CN 1 1
38 64 MIKE CANNON Fairfax Station, VA M 60-69 0:28:42 9:15:00 CN 1 1 15
39 5022 MARTIN NARANJO West Springfield, VA M 50-59 0:28:54 9:19:00 CN 1 1 14
40 5068 BRUCE BLECHL Fairfax, VA M 50-59 0:28:59 9:20:00 CN 1 1 13
41 5122 JESSICA SOUMPHONTPHAKDY Frederick, MD F 30-39 0:29:00 9:21:00 CN 15 15
42 5067 MICHAEL KIFFNEY VIENNA, VA M 50-59 0:29:10 9:24:00 CN 1 1 12
43 5005 PAUL BOUSEL alexandria, VA M 70+ 0:29:10 9:24:00 CN 1 1 11
44 5114 ALEXANDRA CANDLER Springfield, VA F 30-39 0:29:11 9:24:00 CN 14 14
45 5070 STACEY CLAVIJO Fairfax, VA F 30-39 0:29:44 9:35:00 CN 13 13
46 5054 ALEX GARCIA Sterling, VA M 1-19 0:29:44 9:35:00 CN 1 1
47 5042 HYUN KIM Alexandria, VA M 30-39 0:29:45 9:35:00 CN 1 1
48 5143 MARY LOWE MAYHUGH WASHINGTON, DC F 60-69 0:30:04 9:41:00 CN 12 12 20
49 5124 BRIAN STRAUS Arlington, VA M 40-49 0:30:07 9:42:00 CN 1 1
50 5141 JENNIFER SNYDER Fredericksburg, VA F 50-59 0:30:10 9:43:00 CN 11 11 19
51 5133 ELMER ALVARADO Woodbridge, VA M 30-39 0:30:18 9:46:00 CN 1 1
52 5030 MICAELA GRIFFIN Snellville, GA F 30-39 0:30:29 9:49:00 CN 10 10
53 5049 DUNCAN CATHRO Alexandria, VA M 1-19 0:30:38 9:52:00 CN 1 1
54 5048 JAMES CATHRO Alexandria, VA M 40-49 0:30:40 9:53:00 CN 1 1
55 5050 JOHN CATHRO Alexandria, VA M 1-19 0:30:40 9:53:00 CN 1 1
56 5021 JOSE ALVARADO Woodbridge, VA M 30-39 0:30:46 9:55:00 CN 1 1
57 5008 NAOMO BATES WOODBRIDGE, VA F 1-19 0:30:48 9:55:00 CN 9 9
58 5039 AMANDA COUSART Fairfax, VA F 30-39 0:30:59 9:59:00 CN 8 8
59 5134 SUSAN NGUYEN Columbia, MD F 20-29 0:31:12 10:03:00 CN 7 7
60 5043 LEVINIA LARA Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:31:40 10:12:00 CN 6 6
61 5019 CAMERON FORD Suffolk, VA M 20-29 0:31:41 10:12:00 CN 1 1
62 5018 ANNA FORD Suffolk, VA F 20-29 0:31:41 10:12:00 CN 5 5
63 5142 MAHOGANY FOX Oxon Hill, MD F 30-39 0:31:55 10:17:00 CN 4 4
64 5020 HAROLD UMBERGER King George, VA M 50-59 0:32:03 10:19:00 CN 1 1 10
65 5029 GABRIEN GRIFFIN Snellville, GA M 1-19 0:32:03 10:19:00 CN 1 1
66 5078 KASSIE STAGNER Washington, DC F 20-29 0:32:17 10:24:00 CN 3 3
67 5028 LISA GRIFFIN Snellville, GA F 50-59 0:32:23 10:26:00 CN 2 2 18
68 5110 AUGUST POPPEN Fairfax, VA M 1-19 0:32:50 10:35:00 CN 1 1
69 5108 EDWARD KRUSZON Fairfax, VA M 20-29 0:32:50 10:35:00 CN 1 1
70 5006 SAMANTHA SHEDD Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:33:02 10:38:00 CN 1 1
71 33 MARIAM SHAKOUR Odenton, MD F 40-49 0:33:03 10:39:00 CN 1 1
72 5016 SARAH VANDERJAGT Stephens City, VA F 40-49 0:33:16 10:43:00 CN 1 1
73 5087 CODA WITT Stafford, VA M 40-49 0:33:24 10:46:00 CN 1 1
74 5116 TAMSIN DEGGES Alexandria, VA F 20-29 0:33:47 10:53:00 CN 1 1
75 5017 DOUG VANDERJAGT Stephens City, VA M 40-49 0:33:48 10:53:00 CN 1 1
76 5086 SANDRA WITT Stafford, VA F 40-49 0:33:52 10:55:00 CN 1 1
77 5159 SHANNON MALONEY Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:34:01 10:58:00 CN 1 1
78 5079 CHRISTY MURRELL Waterford, VA F 50-59 0:34:20 11:03:00 CN 1 1 17
79 5091 BLAKE JOHNSON Richmond, VA M 20-29 0:34:30 11:07:00 CN 1 1
80 5065 KIMBERLY POZZOULI Woodsboro, MD F 50-59 0:34:46 11:12:00 CN 1 1 16
81 5045 JENNIFER VANDERHYDE Alexandria, VA F 40-49 0:35:09 11:19:00 CN 1 1
82 5144 KEVIN PAINTER Alexandria, VA M 40-49 0:35:10 11:20:00 CN 1 1
83 5161 RICHARD MORRISON Arlington, VA M 50-59 0:35:35 11:28:00 CN 1 1 9
84 5125 ADAM GETZ Springfield, VA M 50-59 0:35:40 11:29:00 CN 1 1 8
OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code BOTP Spring Masters
85 5047 ERIC SYLWESTER Arlington, VA M 50-59 0:35:41 11:30:00 CN 20 1 7
86 5074 BRETT ROACHE Andrews Air Force Base, MD M 1-19 0:35:47 11:32:00 CN 19 1
87 5007 ANDRAYA BATES WOODBRIDGE, VA F 1-19 0:35:55 11:34:00 CN 20 1
88 5037 RONALD SCHMIDT Falls Church, VA M 50-59 0:35:56 11:34:00 CN 18 1 6
89 5137 BETSIE BERGMAN White Plains, NY F 30-39 0:35:57 11:35:00 CN 19 1
90 5075 SETH ROACHE Andrews Air Force Base, MD M 1-19 0:36:04 11:37:00 CN 17 1
91 5012 JULI BAER Washington, DC F 50-59 0:36:26 11:44:00 CN 18 1 15
92 5119 ETHAN EPLEY Chantilly, VA M 1-19 0:36:26 11:44:00 CN 16 1
93 5106 RACHEL MOORE Reston, VA F 20-29 0:36:37 11:48:00 CN 17 1
94 5038 EVELYN CARCAMO Arlington, VA F 30-39 0:37:06 11:57:00 CN 16 1
95 5032 TAEGEUN OHE Fairfax, VA M 30-39 0:37:38 12:07:00 CN 15 1
96 5120 ISSAC EPLEY Chantilly, VA M 1-19 0:37:40 12:08:00 CN 14 1
97 5093 GWEN FINE McLean, VA F 40-49 0:37:46 12:10:00 CN 15 1
98 5131 TALIA OMER Springfield, VA F 1-19 0:37:50 12:11:00 CN 14 1
99 5077 AMANDA TOMLINSON Fairfax, VA F 40-49 0:37:51 12:12:00 CN 13 1
100 5051 JULIE WORTHINGTON Burke, VA F 40-49 0:37:53 12:12:00 CN 12 1
101 5100 RHETT WORTHINGTON-JOHNSON Burke, VA M 1-19 0:37:53 12:12:00 CN 13 1
102 5127 BONNIE MCMANAMAN Clarksburg, MD F 40-49 0:37:56 12:13:00 CN 11 1
103 5063 JENNIFER (ELIZABETH) HURTT Mechanicsville, MD F 40-49 0:38:35 12:26:00 CN 10 1
104 5129 MICHELLE HOOPER Alexandria, VA F 40-49 0:38:42 12:28:00 CN 9 1
105 5027 MARY JANE LLOYD LINTHICUM HEIGHTS, MD F 50-59 0:38:49 12:30:00 CN 8 1 14
106 5025 AMY KJOME LINTHICUM HEIGHTS, MD F 30-39 0:38:49 12:30:00 CN 8 1
107 5117 IRELAND DEGGES Arlington, VA F 20-29 0:38:58 12:33:00 CN 6 1
108 5109 KATIE POPPEN Fairfax, VA F 30-39 0:39:01 12:34:00 CN 5 1
109 5107 SARAH KRUSZON Fairfax, VA F 30-39 0:39:01 12:34:00 CN 5 1
110 5031 KATHI RAY Snellville, GA F 40-49 0:39:26 12:42:00 CN 3 1
111 5095 SANDRA DIAZ Lusby, MD F 60-69 0:39:33 12:44:00 CN 2 1 13
112 5056 KATHY MAYO Rutland, MA F 60-69 0:40:16 12:58:00 CN 1 1 12
113 5092 MIKE DOBLE Woodbridge, VA M 60-69 0:40:35 13:04:00 CN 12 1 5
114 5073 JOHN ROACHE Andrews Air Force Base, MD M 40-49 0:41:25 13:20:00 CN 11 1
115 5076 COOPER ROACHE Andrews Air Force Base, MD M 1-19 0:41:25 13:20:00 CN 11 1
116 67 DIANE FRELKE Manassas, VA F 50-59 0:41:32 13:22:00 CN 1 1 11
117 5010 SARAH GANNON Capitol Heights, MD F 30-39 0:41:34 13:23:00 CN 1 1
118 5118 CHAD EPLEY Chantilly, VA M 40-49 0:41:42 13:26:00 CN 9 1
119 5121 OWEN EPLEY Chantilly, VA M 1-19 0:41:43 13:26:00 CN 8 1
120 5128 SOFIA PERUSI Burke, VA F 1-19 0:42:19 13:38:00 CN 1 1
121 5162 NICOLE ARAUJO fairfax, VA F 20-29 0:42:42 13:45:00 CN 1 1
122 5139 LORETTA PRENCIPE Lorton, VA F 60-69 0:43:08 13:54:00 CN 1 1 10
123 5003 KYRAN E MCCANN Springfield, VA F 30-39 0:43:18 13:57:00 CN 1 1
124 5094 NATHAN HERRING Silver Spring, MD M 30-39 0:43:39 14:04:00 CN 7 1
125 5009 JESSICA TREU Springfield, VA F 30-39 0:43:47 14:06:00 CN 1 1
126 5064 TYLER HURTT Mechanicsville, MD M 1-19 0:44:45 14:25:00 CN 6 1
127 5126 SARAHBETH ROESCHLEIN Alexandria, VA F 40-49 0:45:10 14:33:00 CN 1 1
128 5066 SHERRI MCCRAY Woodbridge, VA F 50-59 0:45:12 14:34:00 CN 1 1 9
129 5098 ZACHARY KEARNY West Springfield, VA M 1-19 0:45:28 14:39:00 CN 5 1
130 5097 JILLIAN BARCELON Springfield, VA F 1-19 0:45:29 14:39:00 CN 1 1
131 5080 JASON DJABOURY Manassas Park, VA M 30-39 0:46:02 14:49:00 CN 4 1
132 5081 JESSICA DJABOURY Manassas Park, VA F 30-39 0:46:02 14:50:00 CN 1 1
133 5034 COLENE COPELAND-KRUSZYNSKI Dumfries, VA F 20-29 0:46:45 15:03:00 CN 1 1
134 5105 RICK BREEDLOVE Woodbridge, VA M 60-69 0:46:55 15:07:00 CN 3 1 4
135 5115 LAVERNE BECK Woodbridge, VA F 60-69 0:47:15 15:13:00 CN 1 1 8
136 5046 MADDIE FRY Alexandria, VA F 1-19 0:47:54 15:26:00 CN 1 1
137 5147 GAVEN WALKER Woodbridge, VA M 1-19 0:48:19 15:34:00 CN 2 1
138 5084 GLORIA WILLIAMS Fort Lee, VA F 20-29 0:48:24 15:35:00 CN 1 1
139 5148 DIANA RODRIGUEZ Falls Church, VA F 30-39 0:48:39 15:40:00 CN 1 1
140 5146 JENNIFER WALKER Woodbridge, VA F 40-49 0:49:04 15:48:00 CN 1 1
141 5014 LOGAN ZSENYUK Alexandria, VA M 1-19 0:49:29 15:56:00 CN 1 1
142 5138 CHERI DAMITIO Alexandria, VA F 60-69 0:49:34 15:58:00 CN 1 1 7
143 5090 MARIAH TRIGO LEE Centreville, VA F 20-29 0:49:39 15:59:00 CN 1 1
144 5083 TU NGUYEN Chantilly, VA F 30-39 0:50:01 16:06:00 CN 1 1
145 5082 CHRIS PALUMBO Chantilly, VA M 30-39 0:50:01 16:06:00 CN 1 1
146 5145 PATRICIA SARAVIA Lorton, VA F 30-39 0:50:29 16:15:00 CN 1 1
147 5088 MILEY WITT Stafford, VA F 1-19 0:50:43 16:20:00 CN 1 1
148 5160 ROCKY EBENER Alexandria, VA M 60-69 0:50:55 16:24:00 CN 1 1 3
149 5132 CHRISTOPHER MARX Springfield, VA M 50-59 0:52:44 16:59:00 CN 1 1 2
150 5096 KATHLYN BRIGHAM California, MD F 60-69 0:53:55 17:22:00 CN 1 1 6
151 5130 LISA KLEIN Springfield, VA F 50-59 0:58:23 18:48:00 CN 1 1 5
152 5111 LINDSEY DOWLING Falls Church, VA F 40-49 0:58:37 18:53:00 CN 1 1
153 5057 CASSIE BURTON Annandale, VA F 40-49 0:58:38 18:53:00 CN 1 1
154 5072 VIRGINIA BROWN Fairfax, VA F 50-59 0:59:32 19:10:00 CN 1 1 4
155 5101 AMY HALEY Fairfax, VA F 20-29 1:03:28 20:26:00 CN 1 1
156 5102 TIMOTHY HALEY Fairfax, VA M 60-69 1:03:43 20:31:00 CN 1 1 1

 

OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code 10k Spring Masters
1 23969 LUIS NAVARRO Columbia, MD M 40-49 0:43:56 7:05:00 CN 20 20
2 23961 SAMUEL WOO Arlington, VA M 40-49 0:45:24 7:19:00 CN 19 19
3 23816 JEFFREY ANDERSON Stafford, VA M 30-39 0:46:55 7:33:00 CN 18 18
4 23974 DEEPAK KASHYAP Fairfax, VA M 50-59 0:47:35 7:40:00 CN 17 17 20
5 23800 CRYSTAL RAHIOTIS Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:49:53 8:02:00 CN 20 20
6 23817 JACK KAMMERER Washington, DC M 60-69 0:51:31 8:18:00 CN 16 16 19
7 23823 ROLANDO BARCELON Springfield, VA M 30-39 0:53:25 8:36:00 CN 15 15
8 23923 DION KIRTON Stafford, VA M 30-39 0:53:40 8:39:00 CN 14 14
9 23912 JENNA INGALLS Fort Belvoir, VA F 20-29 0:54:11 8:44:00 CN 19 19
10 23809 CHARLES BOCCHETTI Alexandria, VA M 20-29 0:54:25 8:46:00 CN 13 13
11 23968 MIKE BETTS Springfield, VA M 50-59 0:55:48 8:59:00 CN 12 12 18
12 23913 SAMUEL MEZA-KREHN Fort Belvoir, VA M 20-29 0:55:49 8:59:00 CN 11 11
13 23820 GARRETT SYLWESTER Arlington, VA M 1-19 0:56:04 9:02:00 CN 10 10
14 23926 YUE LIU Falls Church, VA F 30-39 0:56:21 9:05:00 CN 18 18
15 23963 JAMES SAMPSON Westminster, MD M 40-49 0:56:30 9:06:00 CN 9 9
16 23802 GREG HARRIS Florence, SC M 30-39 0:56:32 9:06:00 CN 8 8
17 23813 BRIAN CAMPBELL Alexandria, VA M 30-39 0:57:08 9:12:00 CN 7 7
18 23818 RENEE SHAW Richmond, VA F 30-39 0:57:26 9:15:00 CN 17 17
19 23828 DINA NAJIA Springfield, VA F 50-59 0:58:23 9:24:00 CN 16 16 20
20 23957 TERRY BASHAM Dumfries, VA M 60-69 0:58:55 9:29:00 CN 6 6 17
21 23803 ANDREW SHANK Herndon, VA M 50-59 0:58:58 9:30:00 CN 5 5 16
22 23960 LARRY JAMES Stafford, VA M 30-39 0:59:32 9:35:00 CN 4 4
23 23959 MARCUS ELLIS BRISTOW, VA M 30-39 1:00:08 9:41:00 CN 3 3
24 23805 SY’NIA SMITH Alexandria, VA F 20-29 1:00:13 9:42:00 CN 15 15
25 23930 PETER WISNER Arlington, VA M 50-59 1:00:16 9:42:00 CN 2 2 15
26 17 CHRISTINA FINKELSHTEYN Montgomery Village, MD F 30-39 1:00:36 9:46:00 CN 14 14
27 23925 COURT MATON Springfield, VA M 60-69 1:01:03 9:50:00 CN 1 1 14
28 23922 AARON PALMER Winston Salem, NC M 20-29 1:01:23 9:53:00 CN 1 1
29 23827 KYLE BROWN FT WASHINGTON, MD M 50-59 1:01:39 9:56:00 CN 1 1 13
30 23808 BRIAN BIXLER Alexandria, VA M 20-29 1:01:44 9:57:00 CN 1 1
31 314 SCOTT BUSBY SPOTSYLVANIA, VA M 70+ 1:01:47 9:57:00 CN 1 1 12
32 23811 JOSH MANSKE Fredericksburg, VA M 30-39 1:02:07 10:00:00 CN 1 1
33 23815 JULIE DUGAST LAMOND Springfield, VA F 30-39 1:02:29 10:04:00 CN 13 13
34 23928 JESSIE YELVINGTON Alexandria, VA M 30-39 1:03:50 10:17:00 CN 1 1
35 23918 JEFFREY LEDOUX Alexandria, VA M 40-49 1:04:00 10:18:00 CN 1 1
36 23972 DOUG SACHTLEBEN Lorton, VA M 60-69 1:04:09 10:20:00 CN 1 1 11
37 23924 PORTER BAGLEY College Park, MD M 20-29 1:07:15 10:50:00 CN 1 1
38 23921 NOELLE LOUNSBURY Washington Dc, DC F 20-29 1:07:18 10:50:00 CN 12 12
39 23814 BRADLEY HARDING Woodbridge, VA M 30-39 1:08:21 11:01:00 CN 1 1
40 23970 SARAH TALONE Alexandria, VA F 30-39 1:08:29 11:02:00 CN 11 11
41 23927 KIMBERLY SEVILLE Alexandria, VA F 40-49 1:08:29 11:02:00 CN 10 10
42 23929 KATE VASKO Reston, VA F 40-49 1:09:11 11:08:00 CN 9 9
43 23822 JANA BARCELON Springfield, VA F 40-49 1:09:26 11:11:00 CN 8 8
44 361 ERIN VESPE Silver Spring, MD F 50-59 1:09:55 11:16:00 CN 7 7 19
45 23825 ALEX ZSENYUK Fort Washington, MD M 30-39 1:10:23 11:20:00 CN 1 1
46 23919 ROWENA ECHEVARRIA Fairfax, VA F 30-39 1:10:39 11:23:00 CN 6 6
47 23915 HAYLEY-JAMES BURCH Mechanicsville, MD F 1-19 1:10:57 11:26:00 CN 5 5
OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code BOTP Spring Masters
48 23807 EMILY BUCKINGHAM Philadelphia, PA F 30-39 1:11:36 11:32:00 CN 20 4
49 23801 JENNIFER BAGLEY La Plata, MD F 30-39 1:12:23 11:39:00 CN 19 3
50 23956 JESSICA NORLES Alexandria, VA F 50-59 1:13:53 11:54:00 CN 18 2 18
51 23824 KAELA CARNES Fort Washington, MD F 20-29 1:13:55 11:54:00 CN 17 1
52 23967 DANIELLE ZIEGLER Stafford, VA F 40-49 1:14:08 11:56:00 CN 16 1
53 23812 OLUGBENGA AJILORE Washington, DC M 40-49 1:14:50 12:03:00 CN 20 1
54 21 JOY ROACH Stafford, VA F 50-59 1:15:04 12:05:00 CN 15 1 17
55 23821 JACQUELINE CLARK Fairfax, VA F 30-39 1:15:21 12:08:00 CN 14 1
56 23975 AARON COFER Dumfries, VA F 20-29 1:15:47 12:12:00 CN 13 1
57 23804 THOMAS WISE Fredericksburg, VA M 30-39 1:15:56 12:14:00 CN 19 1
58 23826 LECASSIUS BOYLE Woodbridge, VA M 30-39 1:17:04 12:25:00 CN 18 1
59 23917 LINDSEY LEDOUX Alexandria, VA F 30-39 1:17:32 12:29:00 CN 12 1
60 23806 CARLA SOTO Alexandria, VA F 20-29 1:17:45 12:31:00 CN 11 1
61 23958 AICHA BENAMOR Springfield, VA F 20-29 1:19:09 12:45:00 CN 10 1
62 23810 LEON N PATTON JR Fort Washington, MD M 60-69 1:21:43 13:10:00 CN 17 1 10
63 23962 MARK PAGE ELKWOOD, VA M 60-69 1:21:53 13:11:00 CN 16 1 9
64 66 MARYELLEN WINN Coatesville, PA F 60-69 1:22:12 13:14:00 CN 9 1 16
65 23966 STEVE BIGGS Brighton, CO M 40-49 1:24:55 13:41:00 CN 15 1
66 23819 VALERIE BIGGS Brighton, CO F 40-49 1:24:56 13:41:00 CN 8 1
67 23971 ALLISON NIEBAUER Burke, VA F 30-39 1:25:48 13:49:00 CN 7 1
68 23965 TIMOTHY ALSIP Quincy, MA M 30-39 1:30:50 14:38:00 CN 14 1
69 23964 CHERYL CAHILL Quincy, MA F 60-69 1:30:50 14:38:00 CN 6 1 15
70 23973 CATHERINE ROCKWELL Alexandria, VA F 60-69 1:32:46 14:56:00 CN 5 1 14
71 23914 AMANDA PIERRO Hudson, NY F 40-49 1:38:05 15:48:00 CN 4 1
72 23916 BRITTANY BURCH Mechanicsville, MD F 30-39 1:38:06 15:48:00 CN 3 1

 

OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code Endurance Spring Masters
1 14405 DONALD KIRSCHNER Towaco, NJ M 30-39 1:33:28 7:09:00 CN 20 20
2 14412 JOSEPH PALGUTT Aldie, VA M 30-39 1:35:08 7:16:00 CN 19 19
3 14409 ROSS RUBIN Annandale, VA M 20-29 1:38:38 7:32:00 CN 18 18
4 14446 REBECCA PALMER Winston Salem, NC F 20-29 1:41:40 7:46:00 CN 20 20
5 14500 ADAM MADDOCK Aldie, VA M 40-49 1:46:56 8:10:00 CN 17 17
6 14448 KRIS BECKERT Lemoyne, PA F 40-49 1:47:16 8:12:00 CN 19 19
7 14485 AMBER BANCROFT Arlington, VA F 30-39 1:48:10 8:16:00 CN 18 18
8 14493 JUSTIN BAGLEY La Plata, MD M 40-49 1:49:06 8:20:00 CN 16 16
9 159 SYREETA FIELDS Fairfax, VA F 30-39 1:50:18 8:26:00 CN 17 17
10 4 FABIO CLAVIJO Fairfax, VA M 40-49 1:52:04 8:34:00 CN 15 15
11 14486 SYDNEY BANSAL Fredericksburg, VA F 20-29 1:53:45 8:42:00 CN 16 16
12 14406 MATT ANDERSON Fairfax, VA M 50-59 1:53:59 8:43:00 CN 14 14 20
13 14509 RYAN PRICE Summerville, SC M 40-49 1:54:15 8:44:00 CN 13 13
14 14408 ELEANOR TRACY Johns Creek, GA F 1-19 1:54:37 8:45:00 CN 15 15
15 14501 VALENTIN NEACSU Vienna, VA M 40-49 1:56:38 8:55:00 CN 12 12
16 14508 KEVIN GENTNER Springfield, VA M 40-49 1:56:48 8:55:00 CN 11 11
17 14495 JACOB STUBBS Alexandria, VA M 20-29 1:56:50 8:56:00 CN 10 10
18 14497 ROBERT WILLIAMS Fredericksburg, VA M 40-49 1:57:20 8:58:00 CN 9 9
19 14507 ERRICK WILLIAMS Fort Lee, VA M 20-29 1:57:54 9:01:00 CN 8 8
20 14511 BRIAN BACHOR Springfield, VA M 40-49 1:59:45 9:09:00 CN 7 7
21 14414 DANIELLE GOODMAN Oak hill, VA F 40-49 2:04:32 9:31:00 CN 14 14
22 14494 PHILLIP HIGGINS White Plains, MD M 30-39 2:05:34 9:36:00 CN 6 6
23 14489 ERIN HARTLINE Marquette, MI M 40-49 2:12:20 10:07:00 CN 5 5
24 14492 ARIELLE KAHN Rockville, MD F 20-29 2:12:35 10:08:00 CN 13 13
25 14496 MCKENNA MORRISON Woodbridge, VA F 20-29 2:13:56 10:14:00 CN 12 12
26 14505 ADRIENNE DUPONT Fairfax Station, VA F 30-39 2:15:26 10:21:00 CN 11 11
27 14503 RIVER STONE Arlington, VA F 20-29 2:15:59 10:23:00 CN 10 10
28 14502 ZOE ORR Richmond, VA F 20-29 2:16:00 10:23:00 CN 10 10
29 14504 JESUS GONZALEZ Lorton, VA M 50-59 2:16:00 10:23:00 CN 4 4 19
30 14403 DEAN HEITKAMP Waldorf, MD M 30-39 2:16:03 10:24:00 CN 3 3
31 14506 DAVID MURRELL Waterford, VA M 50-59 2:16:53 10:27:00 CN 2 2 18
32 14445 MATTHEW THORNTON Philadelphia, PA M 40-49 2:17:11 10:29:00 CN 1 1
33 14513 JESSIE FREELAND Bluemont, VA F 20-29 2:17:44 10:31:00 CN 8 8
34 14453 ALLAN ESCOTO Ridgewood, NY M 30-39 2:18:30 10:35:00 CN 1 1
35 14452 GRANT KIDWELL Reston, VA M 30-39 2:18:39 10:36:00 CN 1 1
36 14410 TIM PARRISH Woodbridge, VA M 30-39 2:19:32 10:40:00 CN 1 1
37 14447 MITCHELL GINSBURG Gaithersburg, MD M 50-59 2:20:21 10:43:00 CN 1 1 17
38 14498 MORGAN ADAMS Elkton, MD F 20-29 2:20:57 10:46:00 CN 7 7
39 14449 TIM OUELLETTE Ashburn, VA M 40-49 2:24:51 11:04:00 CN 1 1
40 14415 LISA FISHER Alexandria, VA F 50-59 2:29:47 11:27:00 CN 6 6 20
41 14444 SWETA DEIVANAYAGAM Herndon, VA F 30-39 2:30:29 11:30:00 CN 5 5
42 14402 SOCHARA CHUMNOEUR Herndon, VA F 40-49 2:32:22 11:38:00 CN 4 4
43 14451 WILLIAM BARA-JIMENEZ Bethesda, MD M 60-69 2:34:48 11:50:00 CN 1 1 16
44 14487 EMMA GOLDEAN Charlotte, NC F 20-29 2:34:50 11:50:00 CN 3 3
45 14512 MEREDITH PHILLIPS Arlington, VA F 40-49 2:36:14 11:56:00 CN 2 2
46 14404 BRITTA KLINT Alexandria, VA F 30-39 2:36:51 11:59:00 CN 1 1
47 14401 JENNY IRVINE Vienna, VA F 40-49 2:36:54 11:59:00 CN 1 1
48 75 WALTER PORZEL Falls Church, VA M 70+ 2:37:51 12:03:00 CN 1 1 15
OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code BOTP Spring Masters
49 14499 DANIEL ADAMS Elkton, MD M 20-29 2:44:22 12:33:00 CN 20 1
50 14407 LOGAN ANDREWS Goldsboro, NC F 20-29 2:44:50 12:35:00 CN 20 1
51 14450 KATIE ALAIP Braintree, MA F 30-39 2:44:55 12:36:00 CN 19 1
52 14443 EMELY MEJIA Woodbridge, VA F 20-29 2:45:56 12:40:00 CN 18 1
53 14400 DAN IRVINE Vienna, VA M 40-49 2:47:24 12:47:00 CN 19 1
54 14491 CHELSEA SCHOELKOPF Street, MD F 30-39 2:48:08 12:51:00 CN 17 1
55 14490 KEVIN SCHOELKOPF Street, MD M 30-39 2:48:08 12:51:00 CN 18 1
56 14488 VIJAYANAND NARAYANAN Leesburg, VA M 40-49 2:49:13 12:56:00 CN 17 1
57 14510 ANNE DALY Braintree, MA F 20-29 3:00:55 13:49:00 CN 16 1
58 14413 VICTORIA CARROLL Alexandria, VA F 40-49 3:32:07 16:12:00 CN 15 1
59 14484 PEGGY HOWELL-JONES Gainesville, VA F 60-69 3:58:51 18:14:00 CN 14 1 19