2024 Winter Burke Lake 5k, 10k, & Half Results,

January 28th, 2024

OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code 5k Winter Masters
1 1817 ZACHARY CARDENAS Falls Church, VA M 1-19 0:22:18 7:11:00 H 20 20
2 1872 RICHARD KUZMA Philadelphia, PA M 30-39 0:22:32 7:16:00 H 19 19
3 1906 FRANCISCO ROSA ROMERO Manassas, VA M 40-49 0:23:07 7:27:00 H 18 18
4 1932 ADAM BRINEGAR Silver Spring, MD M 40-49 0:23:15 7:29:00 H 17 17
5 1821 MERETE CONLEY Annapolis, MD F 20-29 0:24:06 7:46:00 H 20 20
6 13 BRYAN BROWE Fredericksburg, VA M 50-59 0:24:16 7:49:00 H 16 16 20
7 1929 ALEX WILLEMYNS Fairfax, VA M 30-39 0:24:42 7:58:00 H 15 15
8 1864 AVI KASHYAP Fairfax, VA M 1-19 0:25:03 8:04:00 H 14 14
9 1865 DYLAN KASHYAP Fairfax, VA M 1-19 0:25:23 8:11:00 H 13 13
10 1867 ALEC KELLER Ashburn, VA M 20-29 0:25:47 8:18:00 H 12 12
11 1819 LINDSAY CHATMAN Fairfax, VA F 30-39 0:26:07 8:25:00 H 19 19
12 1925 JAKE VANN Annapolis, MD M 20-29 0:26:11 8:26:00 H 11 11
13 1825 MICHAEL CROSON Manassas, VA M 40-49 0:26:28 8:32:00 H 10 10
14 1827 KATE DARLING Springfield, VA F 40-49 0:27:24 8:50:00 H 18 18
15 1811 JUSTIN BUSH Alexandria, VA M 30-39 0:27:30 8:52:00 H 9 9
16 222 TED POULOS Mc Lean, VA M 60-69 0:27:35 8:53:00 H 8 8 19
17 1900 ROBERTO ROBLES Annandale, VA M 50-59 0:27:56 9:00:00 H 7 7 18
18 1886 ANYA NAEGELE California, MD F 30-39 0:28:45 9:16:00 H 17 17
19 1899 NEAL RIEMENSCHNEIDER Winchester, VA M 60-69 0:28:51 9:18:00 H 6 6 17
20 1857 JACOB HUANG Falls Church, VA M 30-39 0:28:55 9:19:00 H 5 5
21 1889 ERICA NORBY Herndon, VA F 30-39 0:29:13 9:25:00 H 16 16
22 1863 MATTHEW JONES Fairfax Station, VA M 60-69 0:29:20 9:27:00 H 4 4 16
23 1931 TIM LANE Fairfax, VA M 40-49 0:29:23 9:28:00 H 3 3
24 1824 ROBERTA CRISSY Moneta, VA F 60-69 0:29:44 9:35:00 H 15 15 20
25 1860 MICHELE HUTCHINS Woodbridge, VA F 50-59 0:29:57 9:39:00 H 14 14 19
26 64 MIKE CANNON Fairfax Station, VA M 60-69 0:30:18 9:46:00 H 2 2 15
27 1873 VINCE LAVIANO Locust Grove, VA M 50-59 0:30:53 9:57:00 H 1 1 14
28 1837 JOHN ESKANDARY Annandale, VA M 50-59 0:30:55 9:57:00 H 1 1 13
29 1910 KATIE SCHUBBE La Plata, MD F 40-49 0:31:00 9:59:00 H 13 13
30 1804 THOMAS BEAHN Oakton, VA M 50-59 0:31:05 10:01:00 H 1 1 12
31 1908 TIM SANDERS Springfield, VA M 40-49 0:31:15 10:04:00 H 1 1
32 1855 SARAH HAYES Great Falls, VA F 30-39 0:31:20 10:06:00 H 12 12
33 1832 THEODORE DOUGENIK Washington, DC M 30-39 0:31:27 10:08:00 H 1 1
34 1926 NOMELIE VELUZ Arlington, VA F 30-39 0:31:31 10:09:00 H 11 11
35 1828 JUAN DELARA Oklahoma City, OK M 30-39 0:31:42 10:13:00 H 1 1
36 1861 TERRENCE JENKINS Lorton, VA M 50-59 0:31:56 10:17:00 H 1 1 11
37 1893 THOMAS O’ROURKE Brandywine, MD M 30-39 0:32:07 10:21:00 H 1 1
38 1856 CHRISTINA HEPP Woodbridge, VA F 40-49 0:32:10 10:22:00 H 10 10
39 1868 GEOFF KELLER Ashburn, VA M 60-69 0:32:19 10:25:00 H 1 1 10
40 1887 EMMA NAJDZIONEK Buffalo, NY F 20-29 0:32:19 10:25:00 H 9 9
41 1822 THOMAS CRAWFORD Brownsburg, IN M 40-49 0:32:23 10:26:00 H 1 1
42 1930 COURTNEY YATTEAU Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:32:34 10:29:00 H 8 8
43 1866 ERICA KAUL Edmond, OK F 40-49 0:32:41 10:32:00 H 7 7
44 1878 JULIANNE LUDWICK Springfield, VA F 20-29 0:32:45 10:33:00 H 6 6
45 1919 ALEXANDRU TIMIS Spotsylvania, VA M 20-29 0:32:54 10:36:00 H 1 1
46 1851 ROBERT HALL Dumfries, VA M 40-49 0:33:40 10:51:00 H 1 1
47 1858 COLIN HUBAND Burke, VA M 20-29 0:33:41 10:51:00 H 1 1
48 1916 ALEXIS SMITH Oakton, VA F 20-29 0:33:58 10:56:00 H 5 5
49 1912 BRENNA H. SHEBEL Reston, VA F 40-49 0:34:01 10:57:00 H 4 4
50 1806 BRIANNA BIRDSALL Woodbridge, VA F 1-19 0:34:07 10:59:00 H 3 3
OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code BOTP Winter Masters
51 1898 BAILEY RIEDY Manassas, VA F 1-19 0:34:08 11:00:00 H 20 2
52 1928 HALLIE WESTPHAL Springfield, VA F 20-29 0:34:21 11:04:00 H 19 1
53 1922 HAROLD UMBERGER King George, VA M 20-29 0:34:27 11:06:00 H 20 1
54 1842 SCOTT FITZSIMMONS Purcellville, VA M 40-49 0:34:28 11:06:00 H 19 1
55 1820 BILL COLLINS MC LEAN, VA M 60-69 0:34:32 11:08:00 H 18 1 9
56 1888 NATHAN NGUYEN Leesburg, VA M 30-39 0:34:40 11:10:00 H 17 1
57 69 GEORGE DOUMAR Falls Church, VA M 60-69 0:34:42 11:11:00 H 16 1 8
58 1921 ANDREW TOWNSEND LEESBURG, VA M 30-39 0:34:52 11:14:00 H 15 1
59 1917 TIM SMITH MANASSAS, VA M 60-69 0:34:58 11:16:00 H 14 1 7
60 1839 TASHA EVERETT Gainesville, VA F 40-49 0:35:41 11:30:00 H 18 1
61 1838 NICHOLAS EVERETT Gainesville, VA M 40-49 0:35:42 11:30:00 H 13 1
62 1849 ALLY GODAU LEESBURG, VA F 20-29 0:36:01 11:36:00 H 17 1
63 1840 JOHN FARRELL Woodbridge, VA M 60-69 0:36:08 11:38:00 H 12 1 6
64 1869 ELLEN KINCAID SILVER SPRING, MD F 30-39 0:36:20 11:42:00 H 16 1
65 1902 JULIE RODDIN Silver Spring, MD F 40-49 0:36:33 11:46:00 H 15 1
66 1924 JAVIER VALCARCEL Washington, DC M 30-39 0:36:33 11:46:00 H 11 1
67 1815 KAREN CARDENAS Falls Church, VA F 50-59 0:36:35 11:47:00 H 14 1 18
68 1847 ADAM FULLERTON Silver Spring, MD M 40-49 0:36:50 11:52:00 H 10 1
69 1933 JACKSON NASR Alexandria, VA M 30-39 0:36:57 11:54:00 H 9 1
70 1859 MELISSA HUBAND Burke, VA F 20-29 0:37:03 11:56:00 H 13 1
71 1808 DEIDRE BURGOS Burke, VA F 40-49 0:37:09 11:58:00 H 12 1
72 1834 AMIRAH DUENAS Burke, VA F 1-19 0:37:09 11:58:00 H 12 1
73 1891 JESSICA NORLES Alexandria, VA F 40-49 0:37:22 12:02:00 H 10 1
74 1848 AMRUTA GHATE Washington, DC F 30-39 0:37:32 12:05:00 H 9 1
75 99 RICK GATEWOOD Stafford, VA M 50-59 0:37:34 12:06:00 H 8 1 5
76 1885 SASI MUDIGONDA Broadlands, VA M 40-49 0:37:42 12:09:00 H 7 1
77 1915 MICHAEL SHUMAKER Burke, VA M 30-39 0:38:20 12:21:00 H 6 1
78 1907 ALEJANDRO SAENZ Sterling, VA M 30-39 0:38:21 12:21:00 H 5 1
79 1802 CALVIN ALLEN Burke, VA M 30-39 0:38:37 12:26:00 H 4 1
80 1841 GWEN FINE McLean, VA F 40-49 0:38:46 12:29:00 H 8 1
81 1836 STEPHEN ENZWEILER ALEXANDRIA, VA M 70+ 0:38:47 12:30:00 H 3 1 4
82 1854 MARK HASKETT Manassas, VA M 60-69 0:39:11 12:37:00 H 2 1 3
83 1852 GAURAV HARODE Ashburn, VA M 40-49 0:40:12 12:57:00 H 1 1
84 1875 BRUCE LEVY FREDERICKSBURG, VA M 60-69 0:40:14 12:58:00 H 1 1 2
85 1920 JESSICA TITUS ZAMBRANO Burke, VA M 30-39 0:40:16 12:58:00 H 1 1
86 1801 ALLISON ALLEN Burke, VA F 30-39 0:40:19 12:59:00 H 7 1
87 1876 CRAIG LEWIS Alexandria, VA M 40-49 0:40:19 12:59:00 H 1 1
88 1927 GINA WELC Springfield, VA F 50-59 0:40:19 12:59:00 H 6 1 17
89 1923 SAMEER VAJRE Ashburn, VA M 40-49 0:40:58 13:12:00 H 1 1
90 1826 VALERIE DANIEL Burke, VA F 40-49 0:42:14 13:36:00 H 5 1
91 66 MARYELLEN WINN Coatesville, PA F 60-69 0:42:19 13:38:00 H 4 1 16
92 1862 RAHUL JOHAR Ashburn, VA M 40-49 0:42:28 13:41:00 H 1 1
93 1831 MIKE DOBLE Woodbridge, VA M 60-69 0:42:46 13:46:00 H 1 1 1
94 1914 JAMIE SHUMAKER Burke, VA F 30-39 0:42:51 13:48:00 H 3 1
95 1890 LAURA NORENA Washington, DC F 30-39 0:43:38 14:03:00 H 2 1
96 1812 NORHA BUSH Alexandria, VA F 30-39 0:43:44 14:05:00 H 1 1
97 1845 DIANE FRELKE Manassas, VA F 50-59 0:44:03 14:11:00 H 1 1 15
98 1853 PRIYAL HARODE Ashburn, VA F 40-49 0:44:41 14:23:00 H 1 1
99 1901 CATHERINE ROCKWELL Alexandria, VA F 60-69 0:45:17 14:35:00 H 1 1 14
100 1897 THOMAS QUIGLEY Fairfax Station, VA M 60-69 0:47:30 15:18:00 H 1 1 1
101 1881 SHERRI MCCRAY Woodbridge, VA F 50-59 0:47:47 15:23:00 H 1 1 13
102 11 JOEL WEBER Arlington, VA M 40-49 0:48:27 15:36:00 H 1 1
103 1883 SAMEERA MOGAL Ashburn, VA F 40-49 0:48:34 15:38:00 H 1 1
104 1882 CHETAN MOGAL Ashburn, VA M 40-49 0:48:40 15:40:00 H 1 1
105 1871 LISA KUZMA Leesburg, VA F 60-69 0:49:04 15:48:00 H 1 1 12
106 1911 SAPNA SHARMA Ashburn, VA F 40-49 0:50:00 16:06:00 H 1 1
107 1879 JACKIE MARTINEZ Burke, VA F 30-39 0:51:19 16:32:00 H 1 1
108 1809 VALENCIA BURGOS Burke, VA F 1-19 0:51:39 16:38:00 H 1 1
109 1816 MIA CARDENAS Falls Church, VA F 1-19 0:52:10 16:48:00 H 1 1
110 1892 JENN O’ROURKE Brandywine, MD F 30-39 0:53:47 17:19:00 H 1 1
111 1810 VICTOR BURGOS Burke, VA M 40-49 0:53:54 17:21:00 H 1 1
112 1835 JOHAN DUENAS Burke, VA M 30-39 0:53:56 17:22:00 H 1 1
113 1877 JOSEPH LOWDEN Fairfax, VA M 30-39 0:55:32 17:53:00 H 1 1
114 1800 MAGDALENA ALEXANDRE Bowie, MD F 50-59 0:56:15 18:07:00 H 1 1 11
115 1844 DIANA FREIBERG Fairfax Station, VA F 50-59 0:56:42 18:15:00 H 1 1 10
116 1830 DAVE DOANE Fairfax, VA M 60-69 0:59:53 19:17:00 H 1 1 1
117 1829 BETH DOANE Fairfax, VA F 60-69 1:00:03 19:20:00 H 1 1 9

 

 

OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code 10k Winter Masters
1 5619 ADAM CLARK Arlington, VA M 20-29 0:44:31 7:10:00 H 20 20
2 5668 LUIS NAVARRO Columbia, MD M 40-49 0:45:03 7:16:00 H 19 19
3 5618 SHANNON CLANCY North Arlington, NJ F 20-29 0:45:50 7:23:00 H 20 20
4 5677 MATTHEW PRIBIS Woodbridge, VA M 30-39 0:47:23 7:38:00 H 18 18
5 5605 JAMES BAXTER Silver Spring, MD M 30-39 0:48:34 7:49:00 H 17 17
6 5642 PAUL JAENICHEN Warrenton, VA M 40-49 0:48:44 7:51:00 H 16 16
7 5604 JESSICA BALTHAZAR Washington, DC F 20-29 0:49:57 8:03:00 H 19 19
8 5646 DEEPAK KASHYAP Falls Churchr, VA M 50-59 0:50:18 8:06:00 H 15 15 20
9 5699 GIANLUCA MARZANO SPRINGFIELD, VA M 20-29 0:50:50 8:11:00 H 14 14
10 5610 ROBERT BOTTI Frederick, MD M 30-39 0:51:01 8:13:00 H 13 13
11 5669 STEVEN NEEDHAM Falls Church, VA M 30-39 0:52:36 8:28:00 H 12 12
12 5609 BETSY BLAND Vienna, VA F 40-49 0:53:03 8:33:00 H 18 18
13 5662 ROSEMARY MISTRY Vienna, VA F 40-49 0:53:08 8:34:00 H 17 17
14 5611 STEPHEN BROWNING Washington, DC M 30-39 0:54:34 8:47:00 H 11 11
15 5624 BRIAN DONATO Spotsylvania, VA M 20-29 0:54:35 8:48:00 H 11 11
16 5693 EMILY MARTIN Catlett, VA F 40-49 0:55:09 8:53:00 H 16 16
17 5628 WILLIAM EWALD Fairfax Station, VA M 30-39 0:55:23 8:55:00 H 9 9
18 314 SCOTT BUSBY SPOTSYLVANIA, VA M 70+ 0:55:52 9:00:00 H 8 8 19
19 5670 TUCKER NEWBERRY OAKTON, VA M 60-69 0:55:59 9:01:00 H 7 7 18
20 5683 ANDREW SHANK Herndon, VA M 50-59 0:56:00 9:01:00 H 7 7 18
21 5622 THEODORE DAUBRESSE Occoquan Historic District, VA M 30-39 0:56:09 9:03:00 H 5 5
22 5641 HUNTER JACKSON Washington, DC M 30-39 0:56:17 9:04:00 H 4 4
23 5621 ALEX DAGOSTINO Washington, DC F 20-29 0:56:39 9:08:00 H 15 15
24 5673 JOHN OLSON Manassas, VA M 30-39 0:56:43 9:08:00 H 3 3
25 5678 MEGAN PRIBIS Woodbridge, VA F 30-39 0:58:58 9:30:00 H 14 14
26 5665 CARL NASR Reston, VA M 60-69 0:59:35 9:36:00 H 2 2 16
27 5625 LUKE DUMAS Sterling, VA M 1-19 0:59:41 9:37:00 H 1 1
28 5617 MATTHEW CIANTAR Falls Church, VA M 40-49 1:01:00 9:50:00 H 1 1
29 5691 TIM YOUNG Falls Church, VA M 40-49 1:01:01 9:50:00 H 1 1
30 5626 LUCIA DUSSAN Washington, DC F 40-49 1:01:29 9:54:00 H 13 13
31 5639 CORNELIUS HENDERSON Washington, DC M 40-49 1:01:44 9:57:00 H 1 1
32 5627 BRIAN ELL Burke, VA M 30-39 1:01:44 9:57:00 H 1 1
33 5679 TJ RAINSFORD Reston, VA M 50-59 1:01:48 9:57:00 H 1 1 15
34 7642 GRANT KIDWELL Reston, VA M 30-39 1:01:51 9:58:00 H 1 1
35 5623 SOPHIE DENNISON-GIBBY Reston, VA F 40-49 1:01:52 9:58:00 H 12 12
36 5695 YUKIKO DOVE WOODBRIDGE, VA F 50-59 1:02:30 10:04:00 H 11 11 20
37 5655 JOSH MALDONADO Fairfax Station, VA M 30-39 1:02:32 10:04:00 H 1 1
38 5600 LEORA AIZMAN Baltimore, MD F 20-29 1:02:41 10:06:00 H 10 10
39 5656 KRISTI MANGAN North Bethesda, MD F 40-49 1:02:51 10:07:00 H 9 9
40 5696 MARCOS MORAES Annandale, VA M 40-49 1:03:15 10:11:00 H 1 1
41 5661 ALISON MILLER McLean, VA F 50-59 1:03:18 10:12:00 H 8 8 19
42 24 ASHLEY HACKLEY HERNDON, VA F 40-49 1:03:30 10:14:00 H 7 7
43 5636 JESUS GONZALEZ Lorton, VA M 50-59 1:03:32 10:14:00 H 1 1 14
44 5685 TIM SITES Fairfax Station, VA M 50-59 1:03:38 10:15:00 H 1 1 13
45 5686 JOHN SKRZYPCZAK Burke, VA M 60-69 1:06:06 10:39:00 H 1 1 12
46 5680 JAMES ROBERTS Springfield, VA M 60-69 1:06:26 10:42:00 H 1 1 11
47 19 MARCIA BYERLEY Woodbridge, VA F 60-69 1:07:21 10:51:00 H 6 6 18
48 5694 ANDREW FISHER Charlotte Hall, MD M 20-29 1:08:03 10:58:00 H 1 1
OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code BOTP Winter Masters
49 5651 MARCI LAWSON Burke, VA F 50-59 1:08:45 11:04:00 H 20 5 17
50 5698 ISMAEL CARDENAS Falls Church, VA M 50-59 1:08:48 11:05:00 H 20 1 10
51 969 JUSTIN FINKELSHTEYN Montgomery Village, MD M 30-39 1:08:58 11:07:00 H 19 1
52 5620 TODD CRESWICK Bristow, VA M 50-59 1:08:59 11:07:00 H 18 1 9
53 5657 GREGORY MARTIN Lancaster, PA M 40-49 1:09:08 11:08:00 H 17 1
54 17 CHRISTINA FINKELSHTEYN Montgomery Village, MD F 30-39 1:09:32 11:12:00 H 19 4
55 5658 JOANNA MARTIN Lancaster, PA F 40-49 1:09:59 11:16:00 H 18 3
56 361 ERIN VESPE Silver Spring, MD F 50-59 1:10:30 11:21:00 H 17 2 16
57 5672 BROOKE NUNNALLY Sterling, VA F 40-49 1:10:52 11:25:00 H 16 1
58 5614 ALICE BURNS Arlington, VA F 40-49 1:11:21 11:29:00 H 15 1
59 5635 JEN GIBBINS Vienna, VA F 40-49 1:12:45 11:43:00 H 14 1
60 5607 MARY BERGSTROM Bethesda, MD F 30-39 1:13:21 11:49:00 H 13 1
61 5632 LAURA GABRIELE Chantilly, VA F 30-39 1:14:15 11:57:00 H 12 1
62 5681 MIGUEL RODAS Woodbridge, VA M 30-39 1:14:31 12:00:00 H 16 1
63 5603 ROBERT AUCHTER Arlington, VA M 60-69 1:14:51 12:03:00 H 15 1 8
64 5682 MARINA SANGIT Washington, DC F 20-29 1:15:03 12:05:00 H 11 1
65 5660 ADRIAN MILLER Burke, VA F 40-49 1:15:13 12:07:00 H 10 1
66 5601 FRANTZ ALEXANDRE Bowie, MD M 60-69 1:15:59 12:14:00 H 14 1 7
67 5645 UDAY KAMATH Ashburn, VA M 40-49 1:17:50 12:32:00 H 13 1
68 5689 ANU VAJRE Ashburn, VA F 40-49 1:17:59 12:34:00 H 9 1
69 21 JOY ROACH Stafford, VA F 50-59 1:18:09 12:35:00 H 8 1 15
70 5633 MARIA GAFFNEY Triangle, VA F 20-29 1:18:36 12:39:00 H 7 1
71 5697 DIANE NUGENT Vienna, VA F 50-59 1:18:37 12:40:00 H 6 1 14
72 9 SHANNON ARGUIN Stafford, VA F 50-59 1:18:38 12:40:00 H 5 1 13
73 5653 JUN LI Gainesville, VA M 30-39 1:20:45 13:00:00 H 12 1
74 5671 SOPHIA NGUYEN Centreville, VA F 20-29 1:20:57 13:02:00 H 4 1
75 5648 SONJA KLINE Woodbridge, VA F 50-59 1:21:43 13:10:00 H 3 1 12
76 58 LIDIA BACA Manassas, VA F 60-69 1:23:18 13:25:00 H 2 1 11
77 5638 JENNA HARDIN Chantilly, VA F 30-39 1:24:29 13:36:00 H 1 1
78 5649 ALICA LACY Palmyra, VA F 30-39 1:25:01 13:41:00 H 1 1
79 5612 LAUREN BRYANT Palmyra, VA F 30-39 1:25:03 13:42:00 H 1 1
80 5675 BETHANIE PERRY Warrenton, VA F 40-49 1:26:50 13:59:00 H 1 1
81 5688 KARINA TOBAR SHANLEY NE, DC F 20-29 1:26:51 13:59:00 H 1 1
82 5663 SHAFUQ NASEEM Springfield, VA F 20-29 1:29:00 14:20:00 H 1 1
83 5650 BROOKE LATOURETTE Downsville, NY F 20-29 1:43:35 16:41:00 H 1 1
84 5684 PRATIBHA SHENOY Ashburn, VA F 40-49 1:51:24 17:56:00 H 1 1
85 5652 SHERRY LEIGHTY – VRIESEMA Lake Frederick, VA F 50-59 1:55:11 18:33:00 H 1 1 10
86 5659 MELISSA MAY Lake Frederick, VA F 40-49 1:55:14 18:33:00 H 1 1
87 5687 KATIE STEHLE Springfield, VA F 40-49 2:07:03 20:27:00 H 1 1
88 5606 KIERA BERDINNER Alexandria, VA F 30-39 2:12:36 21:21:00 H 1 1

 

OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code Endurance Winter Masters
1 7630 PAUL GESL Springfield, VA M 40-49 1:26:32 6:37:00 H 20 20
2 7659 MATTHEW PERKINS Alexandria, VA M 30-39 1:33:06 7:07:00 H 19 19
3 7660 WILLIAM PHAN Fairfax, VA M 20-29 1:34:16 7:12:00 H 18 18
4 7669 KSHITIZ SINGH Arlington, VA M 20-29 1:35:28 7:18:00 H 17 17
5 7662 JEFFREY RADGOWSKI Alexandria, VA M 50-59 1:37:52 7:29:00 H 16 16 20
6 7657 TOMAS MORAN URIONA Arlington, VA M 1-19 1:42:18 7:49:00 H 15 15
7 7684 DAVID WOODBURY Baltimore, MD M 20-29 1:44:25 7:59:00 H 14 14
8 7615 ANGELA CHEN Philadelphia, PA, USA, PA F 30-39 1:45:59 8:06:00 H 20 20
9 7644 BRANDON KUMAR Baltimore, MD M 20-29 1:46:58 8:10:00 H 13 13
10 7606 CONNOR BEAUREGARD Reston, VA M 20-29 1:47:35 8:13:00 H 12 12
11 7689 GREGORY HARSH Centreville, VA M 50-59 1:48:06 8:16:00 H 11 11 19
12 7647 CAROLINE LAUVER Falls Church, VA F 40-49 1:48:14 8:16:00 H 19 19
13 159 SYREETA FIELDS Fairfax, VA F 30-39 1:49:06 8:20:00 H 18 18
14 7663 JEFFREY RIENSTRA Chantilly, VA M 60-69 1:51:55 8:33:00 H 10 10 18
15 7626 MATTHEW FUSARO Strasburg, VA M 30-39 1:52:22 8:35:00 H 9 9
16 7641 JACK KAMMERER Washington, DC M 60-69 1:53:35 8:41:00 H 8 8 17
17 7616 PAUL COLLINS Greenwich, CT M 20-29 1:56:00 8:52:00 H 7 7
18 7623 SCOTT FORDYCE Silver Spring, MD M 60-69 1:56:28 8:54:00 H 6 6 16
19 7629 MIA GENTRY Reston, VA F 20-29 1:57:01 8:57:00 H 17 17
20 7654 NICOLE MILLAR Washington, DC F 20-29 1:57:20 8:58:00 H 16 16
21 7624 PATRICK FULLEM Edgewater, MD M 20-29 1:57:33 8:59:00 H 5 5
22 7688 BRADLEY SHOEMAKER Herndon, VA M 30-39 1:58:39 9:04:00 H 4 4
23 7628 ROWAN GAST-BRAY Mooresville, IN M 20-29 1:58:44 9:04:00 H 3 3
24 7686 ADA ZELAYA SILVER SPRING, MD F 40-49 1:59:40 9:09:00 H 15 15
25 7648 CRAIG LEWANDOWSKI Vienna, VA M 40-49 2:01:57 9:19:00 H 2 2
26 7666 LAURA SAPONAR South Riding, VA F 50-59 2:03:04 9:24:00 H 14 14 20
27 7673 DON SORANNO Alexandria, VA M 50-59 2:05:05 9:33:00 H 1 1 15
28 7601 NATALIE AGGARWAL Morgantown, WV F 40-49 2:06:21 9:39:00 H 13 13
29 7608 SHANNON BROWN Leesburg, VA F 50-59 2:07:07 9:43:00 H 12 12 19
30 7672 ERIN SMITH FREDERICKSBURG, VA F 30-39 2:08:43 9:50:00 H 11 11
31 42 DAVID PINNICK manassas, VA M 60-69 2:10:01 9:56:00 H 1 1 14
32 7661 SARAH POLZER Fairfax, VA F 20-29 2:10:28 9:58:00 H 10 10
33 7621 ADRIENNE DUPONT Fairfax Station, VA F 30-39 2:12:34 10:08:00 H 9 9
34 7680 ANDREW WEBSTER Bel Air, MD M 40-49 2:14:58 10:19:00 H 1 1
35 7681 KIM WEBSTER Bel Air, MD F 40-49 2:14:59 10:19:00 H 8 8
36 7646 MAGGIE LAIRD Mc Lean, VA F 20-29 2:16:11 10:24:00 H 7 7
37 7667 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Alexandria, VA M 50-59 2:16:16 10:25:00 H 1 1 13
38 7627 GAURAV GANGELE Gainesville, VA M 20-29 2:17:12 10:29:00 H 1 1
39 7653 MATTHEW MARTIN Herndon, VA M 50-59 2:17:29 10:30:00 H 1 1 12
40 7678 HEIDI WALSH Leesburg, VA F 50-59 2:17:37 10:31:00 H 6 6 18
41 7640 ETHAN JONES Arlington, VA M 1-19 2:18:19 10:34:00 H 1 1
42 7614 YOUSSEF CHARARA Fairfax Station, VA M 40-49 2:18:23 10:34:00 H 1 1
43 7609 CRAIG BURKHOLDER Herndon, VA M 30-39 2:18:37 10:35:00 H 1 1
44 7649 LILY LINDQUIST Leesburg, VA F 50-59 2:18:42 10:36:00 H 5 5 17
45 7670 LAUREN SKOGMAN Arlington, VA F 30-39 2:19:11 10:38:00 H 4 4
46 7619 CODI DUDLEY Alexandria, VA F 60-69 2:20:24 10:44:00 H 3 3 16
47 7605 DAVID BARTKOWIAK Manassas, VA M 40-49 2:21:26 10:48:00 H 1 1
48 7637 MADELINE JARZEMBAK Annandale, VA F 30-39 2:25:59 11:09:00 H 2 2
49 7650 ARTURO LOPEZ Lakeridge, VA M 1-19 2:26:49 11:13:00 H 1 1
50 7617 SAMANTHA D’ALESSIO Charlottesville, VA F 50-59 2:27:05 11:14:00 H 1 1 15
51 7665 SIERRA ROMERO Baltimore, MD F 20-29 2:27:24 11:16:00 H 1 1
52 7610 EMILY BZDEGA Rockville, MD F 30-39 2:27:45 11:17:00 H 1 1
53 7604 TERESA AMUNDSON Woodbridge, VA F 50-59 2:29:17 11:24:00 H 1 1 14
54 7632 PAUL GOFORTH Bethesda, MD M 30-39 2:30:15 11:29:00 H 1 1
55 7645 MARJORIE KUZMINSKI Leesburg, VA F 50-59 2:31:37 11:35:00 H 1 1 13
56 7639 KATJA JOHNSON WASHINGTON, DC F 20-29 2:34:01 11:46:00 H 1 1
57 7643 HELEN KLEIN Manassas, VA F 40-49 2:34:15 11:47:00 H 1 1
58 7671 ANNA SMITH Palmyra, VA F 20-29 2:35:56 11:55:00 H 1 1
OVR BIB Name HOMETOWN DIVISION Full Course Net Time PACE Code BOTP Winter Masters
59 7612 VALERIE CASTLE Vienna, VA F 50-59 2:37:51 12:03:00 H 20 1 12
60 7603 SKYE ALLMANG Philadelphia, PA F 30-39 2:39:15 12:10:00 H 19 1
61 7655 RAUL MIRZA Laurel, MD M 40-49 2:39:28 12:11:00 H 20 1
62 7602 GULMOHAR AHLUWALIA Washington, DC F 20-29 2:39:35 12:11:00 H 18 1
63 7607 TEDDY BERLIN Bethesda, MD M 30-39 2:39:53 12:13:00 H 19 1
64 7620 DUPLEXE DUPLESSY Stafford, VA M 30-39 2:42:36 12:25:00 H 18 1
65 75 WALTER PORZEL Falls Church, VA M 70+ 2:46:03 12:41:00 H 17 1 11
66 7683 VERONICA WOLODZKO Warrenton, VA F 30-39 2:47:15 12:47:00 H 17 1
67 7651 ALICE LOUGHRAN Washington, DC F 50-59 2:47:58 12:50:00 H 16 1 11
68 7687 DANIELLE ZIEGLER Stafford, VA F 40-49 2:53:58 13:17:00 H 15 1
69 7664 JARED RODRIGUEZ Woodbridge, VA M 20-29 2:58:59 13:40:00 H 16 1
70 7676 ANGELA STENE Washington, DC F 40-49 3:01:57 13:54:00 H 14 1
71 7625 LIBBY FURRY Washington, DC F 40-49 3:01:59 13:54:00 H 13 1
72 7652 FREDDA MANGENTE ALEXANDRIA, VA F 40-49 3:04:52 14:07:00 H 12 1
73 7677 NICHOLAS VELASQUEZ Olney, MD M 40-49 3:09:19 14:28:00 H 15 1