Code Race Code Race Code Race Code Race Code Race Code Race Code Race
A New Year’s Day B Run at the Boathouse C Winter Wakefield D Winter City Views E Winter Hains F Winter Burke G Before the Game
H Battle of the Pigskin I Kiss My Asphalt J Lovers K Pohick Bay L Falling for You (MD) M Belle Haven N Dash Around
O Rolling Hills P Spring Cider Q Byron Ave R Leprechaun S St Patricks T Boulder Crest U Winter Wilderness
V Dirt Farm W Rock Creek X Louisa 4H Y OEW Z Mount Vernon a Cooking Autism b Racin’ Around
c Spring Valley d Care Packages e Tuesday #1 f Easter g Easter 3 Fox h Riverview i Spring Cleaning
j Manassas Runway k Whole Truth l Neabsco m Spring Burke n Mothers Day o Tuesday #2 p Spring Lake
q Workhouse r Point of Rocks s Smoketown t In Their Shoes u Spring Georgetown v Spring Memorial w Laurel Memorial
x Fallen Soldiers y National Running z Claude Moore 1 Dash Thru the Dirt 2 Crooked Run 3 EOD Warrior DC 4 Tuesday #3
5 Fathers Day 6 Semper Fi Fathers 7 RFTW R#1 8 Freedom 9 Let Freedom Ring 0 1781 A Three Fox Fireworks
B Fireworks C Carderock D Summer Forest E Tuesday #4 F Run First G Riverbend H Explore

 

 

First Last Races Code Points
Michael Bencivenga 4 ARaA 79
Andrew Falbe 4 IRfn 66
Aksel Boeding 3 IRj 55
Luis Gabriel Sinisterra 3 af6 52
Matteo Lambert 2 gj 40
Mason Shipman 2 IR 38
Caleb Kawaihalau 2 AI 35
Carson Hajtun 2 IR 34
Nathaniel Mercado 2 fg 34
Gideon Salmoni 2 j6 33
Nathaniel Schutz 2 j6 26
LIAM DALLAVALLE 1 5 20
Austin Sile 1 n 20
Rowan Usborne 1 I 20
Rowan Ahlers 1 A 19
BRAYDEN BANFIELD 1 6 19
Everett Fearing 1 f 19
gavin vivas 1 a 19
JT HARRIS 1 A 19
Mason Bires 1 j 18
Cullen Peterson 1 a 18
Brayden Egozcue 1 A 17
Ryan Kelly 1 a 17
Larson Rosenbaum 1 g 17
Nevin Theodore 1 j 17
EDWARD SAUNDERS 1 A 17
Jarrod Best 1 j 16
Nima Lloyd 1 f 16
Ethan Mangan 1 a 16
LANDON PUSTEJOVSKY 1 6 16
liam ilao 1 a 15
Teddy Kimball 1 g 15
Griffin Mitchell 1 j 15
ANDREW SEATON 1 6 15
Cael Usborne 1 I 15
Preston Stanbridge 1 j 14
VICTOR TERRY 1 6 14
Benjamin Kennedy 1 I 13
MAXWELL SEATON 1 6 13
David Whiteside 1 a 13
Tony Crupi 1 j 12
Emerson Turner 1 a 12
ELLIOT WONG 1 6 12
Mateo Johnson 1 j 11
Gabeiel Kelly 1 a 11
Mason Dent 1 a 10
Emerson Mitchell 1 j 10
Elijah Middle 1 a 9
Adam Guidotti 1 j 8
Isaac Rodrigues 1 a 8
John Guidotti 1 j 7
Chandler Hancock 1 a 7
Anthony Hall 1 a 6
John Zupko 1 j 6
Easton Hatcher 1 a 5
Kenny Tatman III 1 j 5
Jackson Hatcher 1 a 4