• bishopsevents@yahoo.com
Blog 2017-6-11 Run for the Wounded 5k & Half Race #1 Results

Blog

2017-6-11 Run for the Wounded 5k & Half Race #1 Results

  • by Travis Bishop
  • June 11, 2017

Run for the Wounded 5k & Half Race #1 Results

June 11, 2017

Position Bib # First Last Finish Age Gender Division
1 805 Sean McCormack 1:23:34 31 M Half
2 850 Wyatt Lowenbach 1:34:47 18 M Half
3 852 Luis Navarro 1:34:52 40 M Half
4 849 Nick Holmes 1:38:42 29 M Half
5 818 Raffi Paul 1:42:39 27 M Half
6 845 Jonathan Caicedo 1:45:22 19 M Half
7 939 Jessica Gonzalez 1:48:02 21 F Half
8 846 Brian Gross 1:48:22 35 M Half
854 Agnes Mitchell 1:49:42 F Half
9 811 Cole Mitchell 1:49:43 25 M Half
10 829 Casey Tietsort 1:53:36 40 M Half
11 940 Joey Gonzalez 1:54:45 25 M Half
12 839 Savanna Hovies 1:55:26 29 F Half
13 804 Brian McCleskey 1:58:21 44 M Half
14 801 Michael Lyness 1:58:45 31 M Half
15 944 Amanda Heim 2:02:50 36 F Half
16 943 Nicole Harmon 2:06:42 37 F Half
17 821 Sharon Robertson 2:07:04 51 F Half
18 835 Olivia Wolfe 2:07:34 20 F Half
19 853 Victoria Vo 2:07:37 38 F Half
20 930 Faith Falco 2:09:18 17 F Half
21 819 Matthew Powe 2:10:32 31 M Half
22 923 Jennifer Cochran 2:11:48 34 F Half
23 2726 Heather Anthony 2:11:54 33 F Half
24 837 Kelly Browning 2:12:51 41 F Half
25 831 Meredith Tittle 2:14:50 26 F Half
26 2727 Bridget Barnes 2:15:07 20 F Half
27 919 Daniel Bowers 2:15:51 34 M Half
28 802 Martha Marquez 2:16:41 42 F Half
29 812 Grace Mukai 2:17:05 52 F Half
30 834 Nicole Weir 2:17:29 31 F Half
31 843 Nick Marino 2:19:03 55 M Half
32 2720 Solomon Agyeman 2:20:45 31 M Half
33 841 Andrew Manderbach 2:21:48 43 M Half
34 922 Jason Cherry 2:22:41 42 M Half
35 848 John Hickey 2:25:36 16 M Half
36 847 Stacey Hickey 2:25:37 51 F Half
37 817 Rachel Paroby 2:26:58 19 F Half
38 830 Kenny Tindal 2:27:00 27 M Half
39 936 Laura Geene 2:27:00 24 F Half
40 809 Jared Minsk 2:28:01 41 M Half
41 949 James Leonard 2:29:38 39 M Half
42 921 Rick Caporali 2:31:00 54 M Half
43 946 Amit Kaim 2:31:31 40 M Half
44 832 Veronica Valdivia 2:31:32 37 F Half
45 803 fernando marquez 2:31:32 39 M Half
46 941 Elio Gonzalez 2:31:33 34 M Half
47 937 Stefan Giusta 2:31:49 43 M Half
48 924 Warren Connell 2:37:14 39 M Half
49 824 Rachel Sloan 2:38:46 37 F Half
50 826 Michael Spironello 2:40:15 28 M Half
51 828 Sarah Tietsort 2:40:16 34 F Half
52 920 Thomas Broadrick 2:40:16 28 M Half
53 815 Emily Ortiz 2:41:41 23 F Half
54 842 Letty Marino 2:41:50 55 F Half
55 929 Tom Falco 2:44:08 44 M Half
56 925 Lisa Duge 2:44:41 27 F Half
57 948 Jill Kober 2:44:42 34 F Half
58 938 Jose Gonzalez 2:45:22 50 M Half
59 825 Nancy Smith 2:47:18 48 F Half
60 927 Elizabeth Engelbret 2:48:21 36 F Half
61 2713 Katelynn Adolphson 2:52:03 25 F Half
62 950 Stephanie Little 2:52:03 27 F Half
63 933 Kayla Folsom 2:54:59 23 F Half
64 945 Jen Jolin 2:54:59 37 F Half
65 820 Nanda Ramakrishnan 3:06:26 47 M Half
66 822 Lindsay Schwarz 3:07:14 27 F Half
67 814 audrey nwanze 3:14:00 54 F Half
68 813 george nwanze 3:14:02 54 M Half
69 926 Mark Edwards 3:15:17 48 M Half
70 931 Gina Ferrence 3:18:49 47 F Half
71 851 Rama Adi Kumar Nain 3:20:31 39 M Half
72 816 Polly Pan 3:34:27 49 F Half
73 838 Sid Busch 3:38:31 71 M Half
74 844 JoAnna Tucker 3:44:00 42 F Half
75 947 Kimberly Karayannis 3:44:13 38 F Half
76 932 Jonathan Flores 3:44:14 34 M Half

 

Position Bib # First Last Finish Age Gender Division
1 688 Dwight Pope 30:11.2 28 M 5k
2 415 Mark Billinghurst 30:54.1 55 M 5k
3 697 Charles Warren 31:55.0 39 M 5k
4 635 Susan Ferrandino 31:56.5 48 F 5k
5 708 Branden Manderbach 32:10.8 12 M 5k
6 694 Armour Taylor 32:32.7 42 M 5k
7 702 Grant Blackmer 33:17.0 9 M 5k
8 711 Dan Skalla 33:22.0 44 M 5k
9 713 Ethan Guenther 33:53.5 19 M 5k
10 719 Amanda Pneuman 34:09.0 28 F 5k
11 689 Tyson Pope 35:05.2 34 M 5k
12 679 Harry Hicock 35:28.7 56 M 5k
13 693 Kelli Schanze 36:42.2 27 F 5k
14 695 Lydia Thornton 37:23.1 40 F 5k
15 692 Leigh Rohrbach 38:01.2 23 F 5k
16 681 Collin Keehan 38:22.2 10 M 5k
17 682 Alyssa Keehan 38:23.0 41 F 5k
18 714 Kebrena Henry 38:29.6 40 F 5k
19 684 Victoria Nonnemaker 39:26.8 44 F 5k
20 706 Erica Gouse 40:24.3 27 F 5k
21 631 LAMESHA CRAFT 40:41.5 38 F 5k
22 184 Roxanne Beckett 41:33.0 32 F 5k
23 678 Katy Hicock 42:09.6 28 F 5k
24 680 Dan Jones 42:24.7 57 M 5k
25 640 Mike Gallegos 42:26.5 50 M 5k
26 585 Brenda Clark 42:26.7 48 F 5k
27 683 Kylie Kerr 42:37.0 25 F 5k
28 715 Katie Martino 42:48.7 30 F 5k
29 493 Jennifer Brown 42:48.9 33 F 5k
30 519 David Checkon 46:34.0 51 M 5k
31 707 Lynne Manderbach 47:58.8 49 F 5k
32 690 Bianca Powe 48:07.6 31 F 5k
33 489 Laila Blickhahn 49:16.6 8 F 5k
34 490 Andrew Blickhahn 49:17.0 40 M 5k
35 710 Tisa Robbins 50:13.5 43 F 5k
36 699 Maryellen Winn 51:32.5 62 F 5k
37 696 Majella Warren 52:42.7 38 F 5k
38 687 Elizabeth Pope 52:47.6 65 F 5k

0 Comments

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

if ( is_front_page() ) { echo ''; } ?>